Thursday 18th October 2012

Greyhound Box Draw For Maitland – Thursday 18th October 2012

Race No. 1Lochinvar Marlow Fut Stars Ht103:44PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Maitland Of $1,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROSE SANNETTE243FSHK Johnson (Wherrol Flat)
2SHEZA HOT SORT43553FSTDK J Crowfoot (Raymond Terrace)
3TIME DELAY23422NBTM T Anderson (East Maitland)
4CROWIEFSHJ Heard (The Entrance No)
5ALDABARANFSHB Mitchell (Caves Beach)
6LIKA BOSS35FSHF J Harris (Kanahooka)
7KID BANZAIFSHA Duggan (Wyee)
8ZIPPY CHICKIFSHC M Proctor (Londonderry)
9SHABRI KATE57FSHG I Campbell (Raymond Terrace)
10TWENTYFOUR SEVEN5786FSHC J Carl (Londonderry)
Race No. 2Lochinvar Marlow Fut Stars Ht204:04PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Maitland Of $1,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BOYANNAFSHJ Antonelli (Kemps Creek)
2SAUCE BOTTLE65F4NBTC A Garrard (Maryland)
3SIGGY FLICKAFSHT M Halley (Kearsley)
4MASIIFSHS Brown (Sawyers Gully)
5BEAUTIFUL MAGIC2FSHM F Clayton (Sutton Forest)
6DANCING BONES25764NBTG F Brown (Karuah)
7DIDDY ECHOFSHC O Kneeshaw (Bishops Bridge)
8TINKER KING25FSHJ Foley (Geurie)
9TWENTYFOUR SEVEN5786FSHC J Carl (Londonderry)
10SUNSET DIVA668NBTH Norman (Wallsend)
Race No. 3Lochinvar Marlow Fut Stars Ht304:19PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Maitland Of $1,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LUCKY LACHFSHM Clayton (Sutton Forest)
2BUZZWORD75344FSHB E Evans (Moonbi)
3JONARDOFSHJ Antonelli (Kemps Creek)
4FREDDO PEDRO336NBTA Azzopardi (Londonderry)
5BUSHRANGER KELLYFSHJ Roche (Kew)
6LOLA’S FELLAFSHW J Bright (Wamberal)
7CHIEF MULDOON2FSHJ Laurantus (Gloucester)
8CHER LILLY56FSHT F Pullman (Keinbah)
9SUNSET DIVA668NBTH Norman (Wallsend)
10TWENTYFOUR SEVEN5786FSHC J Carl (Londonderry)
Race No. 4Lochinvar Marlow Fut Stars Ht404:39PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Maitland Of $1,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ALAN MAGICFSHM F Clayton (Sutton Forest)
2AUSSIE OPAL2FSHL Hudson (Budgewoi)
3TYRANT TODD63774NBTA M Lucas (Whittingham)
4NAVIGATORFSHD Anderson (Black Hill)
5VINDICTIVE6732FSHF J Harris (Kanahooka)
6SEE YA BOYZ75FSHM F Clayton (Sutton Forest)
7BLUE GOODESYFSHR Brown (Wallsend)
8JACOB RULEFSHR Bell (Blacksmiths)
9SUKARAH85NBTH G Norman (Wallsend)
10RUBY SUE7885FSHT F Pullman (Keinbah)
Race No. 5Lochinvar Marlow Fut Stars Ht504:55PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Maitland Of $1,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ELITE JAYFSHL C Simon (Catherine Field)
2HEISENBERG2FSHJ Foley (Geurie)
3REBEL KAHNFSHP Lagogiane (Llandilo)
4JOHN’S JOYFSHP J Honnery (Clarence Town)
5GATE MATE5FSHP J Barnes (Portland)
6MIKE HAWKFSHF C Goodall (Cessnock)
7CHAMPAGNE LILLY7234NBTG L Borrow (Argenton)
8MICK AND PADDY536NBTM F Clayton (Sutton Forest)
9DARK GARMENT76NBTC Kay (Buchanan)
10MALTESE FALCON677FSTDR J Zahra (Castlereagh)
Race No. 6Lochinvar Marlow Fut Stars Ht605:19PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Maitland Of $1,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GEE EYE MIAGI7FSHW Harper (Wyee)
2CHER SHIRAZ555FSHT F Pullman (Keinbah)
3GOODESY MAGICFSHD Foley (Geurie)
4TUMBLE DOWNFSHC J Carl (Londonderry)
5ZIPPING WOODYFSHJ A Mackay (Richmond Vale)
6LUCID TRIUMPHFSHS J Brown (Sawyers Gully)
7PROVEN OUTBREAK23FSHM Azzopardi (Appin)
8LITTLE RUM32475FSTDP L Akers (Rutherford)
9MALTESE FALCON677FSTDR J Zahra (Castlereagh)
10DARK GARMENT76NBTC Kay (Buchanan)
Race No. 7Lochinvar Marlow Fut Stars Ht705:35PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Maitland Of $1,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EYE PODFSHC A Garrard (Maryland)
2COCO BEACH47272NBTK L Sanderson (Kurri Kurri)
3LIMITED ADDITION62557NBTM W Rimmer (Fullerton Cove)
4EL HALOFSHR C Glover (Nabiac)
5NORRIS MAJORFSHF L Trowbridge (East Maitland)
6AURVILLE3FSHM F Clayton (Sutton Forest)
7MISS HAYLEY ROSEFSHT F Pullman (Keinbah)
8EJAY47NBTR R Warren (Cooranbong)
9TRUE BLUE AUSSIE6FFSHM J Moroney (Lake Munmorah)
10WOZNIAK68FSHR R Bell (Blacksmiths)
Race No. 8Lochinvar Marlow Fut Stars Ht805:55PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Maitland Of $1,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GO WILD SID52253NBTS A Mehan (Beresfield)
2SANNETTE KATE7FSHK Johnson (Wherrol Flat)
3DEVINE REGALFSHP Parrelli (North Rothbury)
4RUN DEE CEEFSHJ I Harper (Wyee)
5GIVE ME LEG5FSHJ Head (St Marys)
6HIP SHOTFSHA Duggan (Wyee)
7CALENDER QUEEN34FSHF L Trowbridge (East Maitland)
8BLACK PEESFSHM Davidson (Fletcher)
9WOZNIAK68FSHR R Bell (Blacksmiths)
10TRUE BLUE AUSSIE6FFSHM J Moroney (Lake Munmorah)
Race No. 9Lochinvar Marlow Fut Stars Ht906:14PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Maitland Of $1,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DEVINE AMRAK4FSH
2WALCOTTFSHT R Marsh (Coal Point)
3HOT CHIP37432FSHJ A Head (St Marys)
4ANYWHEREFFSTDW Harper (Wyee)
5BELLA’S CHANTFSHJ Mackay (Richmond Vale)
6SMILEY GEORGEFSHM Azzopardi (Appin)
7JUST WALLEA77FSHR Ingram (Dubbo)
8LADY KNOCKA35FSHF L Trowbridge (East Maitland)
9RUBY SUE7885FSHT F Pullman (Keinbah)
10MALTESE GODDESS87FFSTDR J Zahra (Castlereagh)
Race No. 10Lochinvar Marlow Fut Stars Ht1006:34PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Maitland Of $1,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ULTIMATE REIGN334FSHD B Anderson (Black Hill)
2MY MATE SPARROWFSHM Bell (Austral)
3MIJO7FSHC A Garrard (Maryland)
4DIABLO KEROMAFSHS Pitstock (Mangrove Mounta)
5WISE MAGIC43FSHM F Clayton (Sutton Forest)
6NO MORE SILLY84837NBTC J Carl (Londonderry)
7RICH JEWEL57687FSHG J Minter (Mayfield)
8ROCK UP RICHERFSHG Targett (Wyee)
9MALTESE GODDESS87FFSTDR J Zahra (Castlereagh)
10EFF EIGHTEEN88FSHD Clive (Weston)
Race No. 11Lochinvar Marlow Fut Stars Ht1106:50PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Maitland Of $1,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPARKED THE WARFSHG J Kedwell (Greta)
2GUNNA HOOTFSHT Callaghan (Stanford Merthy)
3MATISSE75FSHP Lagogiane (Llandilo)
4WHAT A PLAYERFSHF C Goodall (Cessnock)
5KISS ME MARY46FSHK H Keegan (Greta)
6CRAZY GUY72FSHC Gatt (Catherine Field)
7SLINKY SABLE38723FSTDS Harvey (Georgetown)
8BRAEDEN8FSHR Ingram (Dubbo)
9EFF EIGHTEEN88FSHD Clive (Weston)
10SHABRI KATE57FSHG I Campbell (Raymond Terrace)
Race No. 12Lochinvar Marlow Fut Stars Ht1207:08PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Maitland Of $1,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SEI BELLOFSHW Simmons (Greta)
2GREY GLORY8FSHD Clive (Weston)
3TOMMY GUN8FSHF A Coniglio (Merrylands)
4GOO JIMMY GOO724FSTDH E Rimmer (Fullerton Cove)
5LOGAN JOHNFSHL C Simon (Catherine Field)
6BAZ DID45263NBTJ R Byrne (Wyoming)
7WHO BY WATER75FSHC J Carl (Londonderry)
8ICEBERG SLIMFSHA Duggan (Wyee)
9SHABRI KATE57FSHG I Campbell (Raymond Terrace)
10SUKARAH85NBTH G Norman (Wallsend)