Thursday, 21 July 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Maitland – Thursday, 21 July 2016

Race No. 1Ppk Mining Group Maiden3:24 PM
M event over 450 metres at Maitland Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PETER PERFECT5222NBTMaureen West
2COP IT SWEETNBTJill Harper
3RAVEN KEROMA35225.69Susan Pitstock
4WESTSIDE882325.49Betty Keene
5GROWEE3578NBTCharlie Lamb
6COACHING247625.43Christine Proctor
7HE’S THE ONE62NBTStephen Keep
8GREYSYND KEZZ433425.70Barry Yates
9DEVINE APOLLO376626.17Patrick Parrelli
10SON OF GALLON564626.06Gordon Beard
Race No. 2Classic Bet Maiden3:47 PM
M event over 400 metres at Maitland Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KING SUNRISE452422.95Charmaine Field
2GO THE GORT2334NBTJanine Gorton
3YOUR SHOUT KEV22NBTKenneth Bell
4RUBY RABS6353NBTDenis Solomon
5ACES FANCY754323.08Maureen West
6DON’T GO673222.53Jeffrey Jaeger
7DIDDY ADORA7222.79Colin Kneeshaw
8SUPER KADANI5328NBTJamie Bush
9LIZZIE KEEN5NBTIan Darcey
10GUDERA SPITFIRE5744NBTStephen Keep
Race No. 3Hip Pocket Workwear & Safety Mdn4:07 PM
M event over 400 metres at Maitland Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAGIC LOUISE8776NBTCraig Martin
2HAZARD AHEAD628823.66Tamara Ball
3KING JAMATI483523.02Charmaine Field
4LINKEN BARK48823.82James Porter
5KINLOCH COUNTY566223.80Denis Solomon
6CLEO MULDOON772823.09Barry Yates
7TURBO TASTIC58623.32Daniel White
8SEEMS LEGIT676NBTMaureen West
9LISA’S BRAE7NBTLisa Lamb
10BOO STAR4455NBTChristine Proctor
Race No. 4Kurri Rural & Pet Produce Stks4:32 PM
M1/M2/M3 event over 400 metres at Maitland Of $1,380 Prizemoney.
1st: $900 2nd: $275 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SILVER STEEL188622.42Louise Mcgee
2NOAKIS GIRL1287NBTSusan Pitstock
3SMILEY SAM826322.88Raelee Shearer
4BRINDLE FALCON834222.49Neal Gray
5REVLON BABE345422.26Louise Mcgee
6PAPER MISS547122.15Gary Robertson
7NIPPER’S BABE637722.74Louise Mcgee
8JEDD TOKAAM163722.54Helen Pullman
9FIRE ELUSIVE848822.32Mark Moroney
10DEVINE FROSTI578622.51Patrick Parrelli
Race No. 5Telarah Remember When Ht1 Sprint…4:52 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Maitland Of $1,380 Prizemoney.
1st: $900 2nd: $275 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DIVORCE ME6331NBTGlenda Bush
2SUNRISE ALI2643NBTCharmaine Field
3GRAND DIDDLE825122.59Robert Groizard Jnr
4CARAMEL DELIGHT727222.74Mark Moroney
5AZEEM KAOS211322.64Natasha Benhard
6STANLEY’S BEST321823.08Daniel White
7NEW DIRECTION533622.95Neal Gray
8ABSOLUTE HOOT61222.87Scott England
9BROMAC BOY366523.12Simon Brown
10ZMARZLIK8775NBTPhillip Cowling
Race No. 6Telarah Remember When Ht2 Sprint…5:09 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Maitland Of $1,380 Prizemoney.
1st: $900 2nd: $275 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOOD SORT6264NBTRex Jones
2NANA GLEN651822.38Louise Mcgee
3FULL TREATMENT227722.37Neal Gray
4TAKALO GEM2311NBTJamie Bush
5DYNAMIC SONGAR435422.64Sonia Greene
6BRIDGEY’S BOY124223.39John Crossley
7GOODWIN LUCY531522.76Bryan Young
8GAV THE MILLER423422.90Raymond Mckiernan
9DROVER DAUGHTER481XNBTCharmaine Field
10ICE DREAM635522.97Kevin Sills
Race No. 7Telarah Remember When Ht3 Sprint…5:29 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Maitland Of $1,380 Prizemoney.
1st: $900 2nd: $275 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GROWLER513723.29Graeme Ball
2FATHER TOM412322.97Neal Gray
3TOP ORDER182322.43Betty Keene
4WINIFICAN771422.37Louise Mcgee
5EXPLOSIVE WEAR6722NBTDale Tolmie
6COUNTRY RUM426523.30Jamie Lodge
7TYPHOON MARTY2114NBTKevin Sills
8APPETIZER252122.99Peter Cassar
9MAJOR HOLLYWOOD118723.24Charmaine Field
10NINJA THOMMO628622.42Barry Evans
Race No. 8Telarah Remember When Ht4 Sprint…5:49 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Maitland Of $1,380 Prizemoney.
1st: $900 2nd: $275 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COSMIC PATCH324322.67Deborah Roach
2BIG BOSS KAOS4274NBTNatasha Benhard
3TINY ZESTA131222.64Geoffrey Grimwood
4GOODWIN REDDY155322.91Bryan Young
5GRABBO KNOWS7184NBTShane Hill
6TYPHOON KEV111122.71Kevin Sills
7DORADO5727NBTWendy Brown
8TASK FORCE465422.35Betty Keene
9KING PLAYER216622.79Stephen Bell
10ROMAN LOVER5X8422.56David Dunn
Race No. 9Telarah Remember When Ht5 Sprint…6:09 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Maitland Of $1,380 Prizemoney.
1st: $900 2nd: $275 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FIRESTORM161322.60Betty Keene
2DANNI’S CHOICE8816NBTChris Van Vegchel
3ROMAN ZESTA232622.60Barry Harmey
4GUDERA POLIKAPOV1122NBTStephen Keep
5RHIA’S ROCKET235722.76Craig Cartwright
6STAR PLAYER182NBTStephen Bell
7BARRY WHO2261NBTGary Wilton
8TYPHOON CHARLES417222.79Kevin Sills
9CAPTAIN CALL462623.07Tom Halley
10KLEEN SWEEP631623.02Bruce Mackie
Race No. 10Telarah Remember When Ht6 Sprint…6:27 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Maitland Of $1,380 Prizemoney.
1st: $900 2nd: $275 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OUTTA NOWHERE151323.39Christopher Brennen
2BARB’S GLORY416623.32Warren Kelly
3WOODLANDS DRIVE142122.83Charmaine Field
4RICE TO RICHES5341NBTJamie Bush
5RANGOON313323.06Gary Wilton
6DEVINE STORM683823.36Patrick Parrelli
7MAJA MAHI MAHI462222.22Charlie Lamb
8KENTUCKY KAHN8442NBTStephen Keep
9SENZA STAR5532NBTNatasha Benhard
10MARLOCH263823.48Garry Kedwell
Race No. 11Hunter Cartridge Service Stks6:50 PM
M1/M2/M3 event over 400 metres at Maitland Of $1,380 Prizemoney.
1st: $900 2nd: $275 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MOST ARROGANT817722.51Len Haaring
2LITTLE SONGBIRD5576NBTShannon Scott
3AMERICAN MUSCLE6638NBTJamie Saunders
4ISABEL ENLIM867522.34Len Haaring
5ZULU ZENITH728622.87Frank Sanotti
6GEALE7655NBTSimon Brown
7RAY’S PICK6716NBTShannon Scott
8KATIE’S BREEZE641522.74Brian Gorton
9MISS DIDDLE676723.31Robert Groizard Jnr
10ULTIMATE BOMBER366823.07Kayla Ollerton