Thursday 22nd November 2012

Greyhound Box Draw For Maitland – Thursday 22nd November 2012

Race No. 1East Maitland Business House Ht03:57PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Maitland Of $1,830 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TURBO ETHICS43676FSHW J Brown (Cessnock)
2HOODLUM4426722.56D G Righetti (Kellyville)
3WILD PUNTING11132NBTS Brown (Abermain)
4BUZPASS63683FSHP M Passfield (Aberglasslyn)
5HOT IMAGING31654NBTG A Beuzeville (Warners Bay)
6AGED CHAMPAGNE2F336FSTDW G Davies (Clarence Town)
7BROJO’S MOJO61224NBTJ T Summers (Tamworth)
8TEGU41453NBTM J Beamish (Southern River)
9HARRYS PACEMAKER7163NBTS Cartwright (South Kempsey)
10ELITE AFFECTIONS54834NBTP D Martin (Aberdare)
Race No. 2East Maitland Business House Ht04:18PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Maitland Of $1,830 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PLATINUM2578422.75K L Sanderson (Kurri Kurri)
2HEART ZSA TRUMPS61168NBTW G Davies (Clarence Town)
3OUTLAW TORN2331422.32J A Mackay (Richmond Vale)
4BARB’S KIWI6218223.20W J Kelly (Salt Ash)
5ALWAYS TRENDY31316NBTF Daros (Ellis Lane)
6AVONDALE DOLLAR55352NBTB Hedley (Cooranbong)
7GOLD STAKES8865123.00D B Anderson (Black Hill)
8DIDDY DRIVE5678322.59C O Kneeshaw (Bishops Bridge)
9FIRE COWBOY37545NBTM J Moroney (Lake Munmorah)
10PETTIGO FLASHF178723.03G Robinson (Greta)
Race No. 3East Maitland Business House Ht04:37PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Maitland Of $1,830 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1INSANE BOLT51284FSTDD B Anderson (Black Hill)
2ONYA MISS12F42NBTD R Leard (Gateshead)
3BIG RAVE13561NBTE Kelly (Jewells)
4TEDDY BOLT24717NBTA Janissen (Woodberry)
5SAUCY SUSIE27461FSTDP S Cassar (Harrington)
6ELITE JOAN4178622.80J Singline (Hamlyn Terrace)
7SLICK EXIT51528FSHR B Mccolm (Sawyers Gully)
8FUSCHIA MULDOON21565NBTJ A Laurantus (Gloucester)
9TRADEMARK24786NBTG A Grimwood (Martins Creek)
10CRANK UP CHARLIE56488NBTS Brown (Abermain)
Race No. 4A.t.r.s. Maiden04:58PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Maitland Of $1,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VALLEY LAD75825FSHS R Cartwright (South Kempsey)
2REV ME UPFSHR Mccolm (Sawyers Gully)
3NAVIGATOR264NBTD Anderson (Black Hill)
4ZIPPY CHICKI375NBTC M Proctor (Londonderry)
5ONE INCH PUNCH4FSHJ A Mackay (Richmond Vale)
6DEVINE AMRAK426NBTP Parrelli (Pyrmont)
7SUNSET DIVA66873NBTH Stewart (Belmont)
8MARKS THE SPOTFSHT Priest (Sawyers Gully)
9EYE EYE SLOY6FSHV M Cassar (Cundletown)
10GOING OFF62765NBTG J Agius (Dora Creek)
Race No. 5East Maitland Business House Ht05:17PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Maitland Of $1,830 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROSE SANNETTE3142122.49K Johnson (Wherrol Flat)
2CHER ARELEM33664NBTT F Pullman (Keinbah)
3EL ROY34511NBTN P Mcintosh (Abermain)
4CELTIC STORM34562NBTT F Callen (Argenton)
5HEZA MAMA’S BOY82145FSTDR J Freedman (Warners Bay)
6CALENDER QUEEN1224622.91F L Trowbridge (East Maitland)
7LIKE A BOMB4511FSHV M Cassar (Cundletown)
8LADY ANABELLA1375323.12E Borg (Windella)
9SAVANT7567522.76K Yates (Neath)
10LITTLE QUE TEE77575NBTD R Leard (Gateshead)
Race No. 6Ron Boon & Doug Bennett Mem Stk05:38PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 450 Metres at Maitland Of $1,925 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLACK ASTRO BOY83836NBTM J Moroney (Lake Munmorah)
2YARRAMUNDI FLASH12811FSTDJ Mackay (Richmond Vale)
3TRENDY TIA11632NBTF Daros (Ellis Lane)
4ANOTHER BLOCKER1664225.39T C Priest (Sawyers Gully)
5WIRADJURI GIRL8661125.16C H Lamb (Swan Bay)
6LOVERS TIFF1424425.71B A Rees (Nelsons Plains)
7COOKIE’S RECIPE18632NBTD G Righetti (Kellyville)
8JACKSON TYNE82681FSTDG J Robertson (Williamtown)
9HALF EMPTY67364NBTS A Gafa (St Clair)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 7C&r Earthmoving & Mech Rep Stk05:58PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 565 Metres at Maitland Of $2,295 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MR. CLYDESDALE12643FSTDR Mccolm (Sawyers Gully)
2WHITE NINJA11354NBTT C Priest (Sawyers Gully)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4BIG ACE22564NBTJ Singline (Hamlyn Terrace)
5OSCAR PEARL51452FSTDR A Lee (Lochinvar)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7DIGGER NORRIS26544NBTM H Black (Lisarow)
8RITZY JIGGLES7653532.40A A Foukkare (Wyong)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 8Pwb Safety “fairway” Mx Final06:17PM (NSWtime)
Novice Grade 5 event over 450 Metres at Maitland Of $2,730 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,000 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BEROWRA ICE6874NBTG Beard (Berowra)
2BARELEN JACK3222125.62B W Anderson (Berkshire Park)
3MR. CRIMSON64772NBTL A Atchison (Jilliby)
4TRUE BLUE AUSSIE6F72NBTM J Moroney (Lake Munmorah)
5SANDAVE CHIEF5782125.82D L Richardson (Holmesville)
6AL PACKER573NBTM D Daley (Gateshead)
7LADY KNOCKA35654NBTF L Trowbridge (East Maitland)
8ROB ZOMBIE76763NBTT Callen (Argenton)
9BOLWARRA GOLD3555NBTP Neilson (Maitland)
10CHIEF WHYTECLOUD45NBTR Castle (Noraville)
Race No. 9Yourownsweetway.com.au Mdn06:36PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 450 Metres at Maitland Of $1,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHIEF MULDOON28435NBTJ Laurantus (Gloucester)
2BLACK PEES382FSTDM Davidson (Fletcher)
3TALY MICK573FSTDG Beard (Berowra)
4COCO BEACH48237NBTK L Sanderson (Kurri Kurri)
5SUNSET MAGIC2FSHH Stewart (Belmont)
6BOYANNA33FSTDJ Antonelli (Kemps Creek)
7DREAMTIME IMPACT8634FSHJ Laurantus (Gloucester)
8COSMIC SLOY257FSHV Cassar (Cundletown)
9CORRIDORFSHJ Jones (Orange)
10SHE’S LOADED45465NBTK Yates (Neath)
Race No. 10Day By Day Property Sol Stk06:52PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 450 Metres at Maitland Of $1,830 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MY MATE SPARROW1334FSTDM Bell (Austral)
2MIRROR MAN MITCH1FSHB Barber (Bligh Park)
3MY SIGNATURE1123125.69L M Sweetman (Sweetmans Creek)
4BEE RAD1FSHE Borg (Windella)
5LES OGDEN24231NBTJ King (Londonderry)
6EMA’S PRINCESS7377125.31C H Lamb (Swan Bay)
7BIG GIRL GERALD1FSTDM Bell (Austral)
8ADRENALENIUM611725.57C M Proctor (Londonderry)
9EAST COAST LOW3841225.43I G Hanna (Wallsend)
10JONARDO17FSTDJ Antonelli (Kemps Creek)