Wednesday, 3 December 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Maitland C – Wednesday, 3 December 2014

Race No. 1Maitland Mercury Maiden Series H3:38 PM
M event over 400 metres at Maitland c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TUANBTRonald Bell
2SON OF GUN7NBTBob Groizard
3RED WITCH7NBTTimothy Murray
4BEER ADDICTION24NBTShane Skeers
5ALLEGRO PICCOLONBTVincent Cassar
6PENCIL BABY773823.40Kenneth Sutton
7SPANISH FLING538223.07Chad Garrard
8TROUBLE TOTALLY2257NBTMichael Bonser
Race No. 2Maitland Mercury Maiden Series H3:58 PM
M event over 400 metres at Maitland c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BAILEY BLUE EYES3433NBTJames Goddard
2IONA CHAMPION27222.56Troy Donaldson
3SPEED HAWKNBTShane Hill
4GOOSE STEPS8758NBTTimothy Murray
5BEDROCK BABE87NBTDavid Greenwood
6CHLOE’S BABENBTLouise Mcgee
7TREEREX664223.07Thomas Pullman
8FAITH I’VE GOT7553NBTVincent Cassar
Race No. 3Maitland Mercury Maiden Series H4:18 PM
M event over 400 metres at Maitland c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GRACIE’S CHARM637623.77Vincent Cassar
2DEVINE PEAK676423.28Patrick Parrelli
3VEGEMANIA7378NBTRodney Teasdale
4RUFF AND TINGLE757523.39Roger Sandes
5SHEZA STICKA573523.69Carolin Hindmarsh
6SEKONDA BELLE754523.17Bob Groizard
7FLOW BLACK323.01Shannon Boyd
8CALOOLA REBELNBTSteven Carr
Race No. 4Taragreyhounds.com.au Stakes4:38 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Maitland c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ELITE ROBBO252322.92Eileen Robertson
2DAVETTES NOUMEA163623.02David Burgess
3BUSH WHACKER522523.08Lisa Hutton
4LADY BABYLON5411NBTCarolyn Young
5DEVINE RAMBO113223.24Patrick Parrelli
6CRAKAKEG565123.05Deborah Roach
7FOXX’S LAD1473NBTChristopher Kedwell
8TURTLE JETT128323.03Adam Ramage
9POP’S BOYS634823.19Robert White
10MR. BUCCANEER527723.44Shane Cartwright
Race No. 5Beteasy Maitland – City H4:58 PM
4/5 event over 450 metres at Maitland c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WHITE FREDDO2553NBTShane Hill
2MULTIPLY BY FOR567425.39Grant Dunphy
3MARKET MAKER347125.87Rex Jones
4DREAMSICLE234425.83Lorraine Atchison
5JUNGLE RUM672725.59Robbie Neville
6ORBITAL SPEED676226.16Wayne Smith
7DAVETTES DYNASTY217625.36David Burgess
8FEARLESS QUICK764225.46Bob Grocott
9JAMOOS RAYNE4767NBTRex Jones
10WHITE CHRISTMAS655425.59Peter Cassar
Race No. 6Beteasy Maitland – City H5:18 PM
4/5 event over 450 metres at Maitland c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WADO’S GIRL7655NBTBeverly Sandes
2DEVINE AWE324225.24Patrick Parrelli
3COSMIC EXPLORER538125.61Chad Garrard
4SOMEONE GREAT632826.04Rex Jones
5SWEET DADDY DEE5217NBTTroy Donaldson
6ONYA MISS437525.81Dale Leard
7HURRICANE SLOY3468NBTVincent Cassar
8SMART PERFECT111425.53Brian Dwyer
9KAPTAIN TYNE7855NBTNeal Gray
10JAMOOS RAYNE4767NBTRex Jones
Race No. 7Beteasy Maitland – City H5:38 PM
4/5 event over 450 metres at Maitland c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JUST RUN IT531625.42Maureen Sharman
2BELFAST BOY754526.04Garry Kedwell
3PAPER MISS176825.31Gary Robertson
4CHEYENNE WALK551125.45Gary Stewart
5KARMA CONNIE3141NBTPeter Honnery
6BEYOND DREAMING166325.95Kevin Smith
7ALBERT KNOWS734225.73Shane Hill
8BADBOY BAILEY2643NBTJames Goddard
9WHITE CHRISTMAS655425.59Peter Cassar
10KAPTAIN TYNE7855NBTNeal Gray
Race No. 8Iga Store Branxton Stakes5:56 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Maitland c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TERTON FLYER246522.59Thomas Pullman
2MY MATE RAT525122.75Shane Hill
3DEE JAY’S SNIPER133422.66Troy Donaldson
4NIPPER’S BABE334122.74Louise Mcgee
5BUGATTI EAGLE323122.68Raymond Morris
6I’M COMING BRO755522.60Bruce Mackie
7BRINDLE FALCON6X3422.69Neal Gray
8AY GOODES664623.00Beverley Sweeney
9ADJUSTABLE DUKE652623.29Steven Baker
10DIDDY SPLIT447722.74Colin Kneeshaw
Race No. 9Lochinvar Pet Motel6:15 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Maitland c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ASHBY4175NBTMelvern Miller
2DUNGOG STAR783323.03Darryl Coxhedge
3DEVINE FROSTI216XNBTPatrick Parrelli
4FRENCH MAME384323.39Karl Miller
5JESSICA MACY4478NBTMichael Bonser
6NANIERNA16223.33Chad Garrard
7LAINEY FERN5811NBTKevin Smith
8BOB’S ART1114NBTBrian Dwyer
9PATTYKATE RUTH486823.02Wendy Ison
10FREAK SHOW6878NBTTerry Callen
Race No. 10Mcguigan Wines Stakes6:34 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Maitland c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EXPLOSIVE GUNLAW44123.35Wendy Ison
2SPECIAL SENOR144623.08Beverley Sweeney
3COSMIC SCAR763323.60Peter Neilson
4GOLDEN MILE4252NBTKevin Smith
5GET OUT STEAKS3844NBTKarl Miller
6ZIPPING ALYSSA525122.78William Bright
7BLACK TUIAKI722623.39Peter Cassar
8HAULING FREIGHT452722.75Lisa Hutton
9RED GREEN565523.17Dale Leard
10GOTTA CATCH ME577423.00Douglas Bice