Monday, 19 January 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Nowra C – Monday, 19 January 2015

Race No. 1Classicbet Maiden3:52 PM
M event over 365 metres at Nowra c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1REGAL TREASURE52721.30Mary Olling
2FRINGE MAGNET723421.42David Murray
3KRYPTO CARE658321.23Colin Williams
4HIEDINBTCraig Sheridan
6TICKET MASTER223221.07Frances Goodwin
7SHAKEY THE JOKER587221.36Robert Arnold
8PIOMBI ESCAPE335721.21Colin Williams
Race No. 2Shoalhaven Shuttle Sprint Series…4:14 PM
5 event over 365 metres at Nowra c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOLD DAWN4465NBTMarie Burton
2PEAK PHYSIQUE354420.93Paul Cherry
3POTENTIAL RISK488821.05Mick Player
4JORDICOR673421.29John Boersma
5DAD’S VAPOUR275520.96Charlie Micallef
6JUDAS BELT655121.00Colin Williams
7DRAGON IN VOGUE857520.94Robert Arnold
8SLASHING SAL477821.06Karen Midson
Race No. 3Moto Parts On The Move Maiden4:32 PM
M event over 365 metres at Nowra c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BROCKNBTCraig Sheridan
2BENKEI5721.64Adele Powell
3SHEZA SURVIVOR786421.39John Grech
4PRINCE NICK524821.28Barry Campbell
5SENOR CRUZ477521.56Colin Williams
6SOMEONE’S GIRL365421.63Mitchell Conquest
7ARIA NOMINEE487521.43Robert Arnold
8THROWING PEBBLES46721.53Kristen Harris
Race No. 4Shoalhaven Shuttle Sprint Series…4:54 PM
5 event over 365 metres at Nowra c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PLANET OF DONUTS487621.33Robert Arnold
2SIENNA MAY285X20.93Paul Cherry
3MOHINI2233NBTKevin Barton
4SHE’S ABB FAB551521.05Lyle Scott
5WIFE SAID NO265821.10Karen Midson
6REBEL FANTASY535520.98Sue-ann Weatherby
7EDDY’S THE ONE526321.88Barry Lazzarini
8CHANCES ARE274621.05Sergio Forner
Race No. 5Bechini & Associates Novice 1-3 …5:12 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Nowra c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PONTANIA QUEEN482631.49Kenneth Staines
2DANGER SCENE855730.57Mick Player
3ROGUE RIVER472330.58Frances Goodwin
4ALL OUTA KISSES461630.50Barry Campbell
5JECEE’S IMAGE786630.83Robert Arnold
6MANALONE855430.57Charles Lyttle
7BATTRICK BANDITS4777NBTDarris Fahey
8OPERA WIN ME675130.68Barry Campbell
9GAMARAY ICON888631.03Eric Robinson
10ONE LAST FANTASY787831.15Mick Player
Race No. 6Shoalhaven Shuttle Sprint Series…5:34 PM
5 event over 365 metres at Nowra c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SON OF SON554620.99Mitchell Conquest
2MALAYA284321.22Graeme Hughes
3JESSE’S PRINCESS584821.10Mick Player
4TAYZZATRON465221.06Lyle Scott
5BLISTER SWIP157521.06Robert Stojanov
6DEB’S HONOUR417421.07Clifford Bell
7ARIKI JEWEL467621.35Karen Midson
8AIR CANDY4586NBTSean Bailey
Race No. 7Shoalhaven Shuttle Sprint Series…5:52 PM
5 event over 365 metres at Nowra c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SVEEN1720.92Anne Polzin
2SWAG ABOUT TOWN637821.25Robert Arnold
3READY TO RULE456620.76Frances Goodwin
4WINNIE LOTTO111420.80Brent Jones
5GRANNIES GIRL533821.70Warren Bolwell
6GORILLA ARMY271120.98Karen Midson
7BONA KNOX538721.95Darris Fahey
8UNO DANGER577620.91Mick Player
Race No. 8Bechini & Associates Novice 1-3 …6:15 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Nowra c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IMA KORKA BLOKE656230.76Robert Arnold
2LIL’ MISS TERROR373431.00Ashleigh Harris
3MADAME NIKITA788731.36Mick Player
4COOL COURAGE1468NBTBarry Lazzarini
5ROMAN QUEEN362530.74Matthew Peisley
6TILLY LOWNDES864630.35Barry Campbell
7SILENT WITNESS463430.62Frances Goodwin
8JAZZ CRUZ238630.49Charles Lyttle
9ONE LAST FANTASY787831.15Mick Player
10GAMARAY ICON888631.03Eric Robinson
Race No. 9Bomaderry Sheetmetal Maiden6:34 PM
M event over 365 metres at Nowra c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GLAD YOUR MINE57822.09Todd Fear
2BIG ROYNBTCraig Sheridan
3SUNSET DAWN6821.67Sergio Forner
4JUST BLADE688421.42Colin Williams
5HURRICAN STEEL6X6721.23Barry Burnet
6JACK THE BOY8721.94Mick Player
7DELORIS CARTIERS77821.69Robert Arnold
8DYNAMIC RIBSNBTKaren Midson
Race No. 10Shoalhaven Shuttle Sprint Series…6:50 PM
5 event over 365 metres at Nowra c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SENORITA DOLLY8176NBTDenice Warren
2CROSTON ROAD563X21.27Karen Midson
3HIS DREAM364821.23Michael Kranitis
4MAGIC MOONLIGHT312421.10Frances Goodwin
6PIXI BELLE664520.96Sandra Clissold
7HOT COKIE3368NBTRobert Stojanov
8FLASH EARNER2557NBTShayne Fleming