Saturday 14th January 2012

Box Draw For – Saturday 14th January 2012

Race No. 1Bess Electrical Mixed Final06:56PM (NSWtime)
Novice Grade 5 event over 535 Metres at Richmond Of $2,090 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,360 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ALLY’S WAY58332NBTC M Proctor (Londonderry)
2TRIPLE GEE22663NBTC Gatt (Catherine Field)
3HOT KITTY67221NBTB K Mills (Baddaginnie)
4ME ME ME2F131.17K J Staines (Jerrawa)
5MIGA NUT42623NBTJ Heard (The Entrance No)
6GRACEFUL SHIRAZ76664NBTF Xuereb (Vineyard)
7DANGER MOUSE131.02N J Becroft (Kurrajong)
8INTREPID LADY6334NBTR W M Murray (St Marys)
9YIANNIS65655NBTA M Drapiewski (Rossmore)
10REALON ROSE55NBTJ A Brodie (Appin)
Race No. 2Pong Loy Chinese (1-3) Heat 107:16PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 535 Metres at Richmond Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WINTER BOTTOM34775NBTR J Gentles (Windsor)
2BY STEALTH57856NBTD H Bethel (Casula)
3COME TO RIO1838FNBTS Nikolakopoulos (Parramatta)
4FAST CAPPA33351NBTP Lagogiane (Llandilo)
5ERNIE BILKO66313FSHT A Donaldson (Mardi)
6HEAD GAMES14243NBTK L Blythe (Glossodia)
7KNOCKA BACK76248NBTP Cini (Londonderry)
8MY MAZERATI6554431.00D L Gooley (Evans Plains)
9SMASHEM88847NBTR Nicolaou (Box Hill)
10MY GRACEE GIRL78877FSHM J Eberand (Oakville)
Race No. 3River Orchid Chinese (1-3) Ht 207:40PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 535 Metres at Richmond Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HOW COOL’S HARRY61166FSTDS E Swain (Box Hill)
2STAR QUALITYF7587FSHJ M Player (Tahmoor)
3MISS KNOCKOUT24376FSHM J Eberand (Oakville)
4GREYSYND RAIDER64526NBTL Mcfarlane (Jerrawa)
5MOLLY PAISLEY12313FSHJ Magri (Austral)
6CASPER’S GHOST441FSHM Pavlin (Orangeville)
7TOUCH OF CHARM55544FSHJ Formosa (Fairy Meadow)
8TADMORE LYN7527631.03R G Thomas (Glossodia)
9MASTER HERO67877NBTR Nicolaou (Box Hill)
10SMASHEM88847NBTR Nicolaou (Box Hill)
Race No. 4 Doll Woolloomooloo Mdn Ht07:57PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 535 Metres at Richmond Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZEBSTAR SHIRAZ76537FSHM Player (Tahmoor)
2MASAFI JACKSON85265NBTP Lagogiane (Llandilo)
3SINRAP TIGER656NBTL P Polidano (Berkshire Park)
4MISS JETFSHR B Bulman (Smithfield)
5MYSTIC MARCH33732NBTM T Yates (March)
6MARK OF LOVE64NBTJ Magri (Austral)
7TAKE THE RAPFSHA M Wallace (Werrington Downs)
8ZIPPY HAND4FSHR Dean (Riverstone)
9DANCE FOR ME66566FSHR A Jones (Raby)
10REALON ROSE55NBTJ A Brodie (Appin)
Race No. 5Betezy 1800 321 321 Stakes08:21PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 618 Metres at Richmond Of $2,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,350 2nd: $400 3rd: $200 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHOCOLATE SPIDER56518NBTS J Boyd (Doyalson)
2SUAVE STICKA32822FSHR A Hindmarsh (Weston)
3JAMALU66217FSTDG Brodie (Abernethy)
4DREAM TRAP42485NBTC Arletos (Llandilo)
5FINAL RINSE76636NBTD R Brewer (Llandilo)
6SWIPER LULU1743136.21T Vella (Blacktown)
7BIG DADDY BOY61714FSTDA J Lord (Cawdor)
8KID SLATER56453NBTO M Langley (Berkshire Park)
Race No. 6Castle Terrace Chinese (1-3) Ht08:44PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 535 Metres at Richmond Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1REALON RUMBA1767NBTJ A Brodie (Appin)
2WONNIE WONDER1415FSHF J Hurst (Londonderry)
3DOSSY’S TIGER16548NBTL P Polidano (Berkshire Park)
4LIKE A CHARM31882FSHJ Formosa (Fairy Meadow)
5NORMAC GOLD2585531.21P Bigeni (Girraween)
6THINGS CHANGE78763NBTJ F Callaughan (Luddenham)
7THREE WAY SHIRAZ18767NBTN J Becroft (Kurrajong)
8RHINO SPECIAL3353331.02D Duncan (Manildra)
9MY GRACEE GIRL78877FSHM J Eberand (Oakville)
10MASTER HERO67877NBTR Nicolaou (Box Hill)
Race No. 7East Ocean Chinese (1-3) Heat 409:04PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 535 Metres at Richmond Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HOOVER BOY134NBTL P (Londonderry)
2SHINNING BELLE61122NBTL A Mcfarlane (Jerrawa)
3JUST JAYDE5767430.86J King (Wilberforce)
4HEART OF MILLY62587NBTM Player (Tahmoor)
5WESTERN CAPE26156FSTDS Nikolakopoulos (Parramatta)
6CONROY’S BOY7186131.17J Zammit (Londonderry)
7SEDUCTIVE4457131.00F J Harris (Kanahooka)
8POPPY GAZZ155430.66L A Niccol (Londonderry)
9MY GRACEE GIRL78877FSHM J Eberand (Oakville)
10MASTER HERO67877NBTR Nicolaou (Box Hill)
Race No. 8House Of Richmond (1-3) Heat 509:21PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 535 Metres at Richmond Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GREYSYND ROCK57456NBTL Mcfarlane (Jerrawa)
2AESTHETIC614FSHT A Donaldson (Mardi)
3BIT DITSYF7675NBTS Perkov (Londonderry)
4LAUREL AYRES13248FSHS A Kirby (Spring Terrace)
5KELLYMIRE45686NBTR J Gentles (Windsor)
6JETT MODE43231FSHJ Magri (Austral)
7JACKPOT GEORGE641130.80P Cini (Londonderry)
8FLYING WOLFMAN26425NBTA Chiarelli (Collaroy)
9MASTER HERO67877NBTR Nicolaou (Box Hill)
10SMASHEM88847NBTR Nicolaou (Box Hill)
Race No. 9China Doll Woolloomooloo Mdn Ht09:44PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 535 Metres at Richmond Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EL SUTRO57624NBTC M Proctor (Londonderry)
2FLAMIN’ GROOVEY24373FSHE T Jago (Gorokan)
3EUREKA EMILY26422FSHB Turner (Berkshire Park)
4GO UBOBO23367NBTK J Staines (Jerrawa)
5POP HAND6FSHR Dean (Riverstone)
6COOL KATIE5FSHS Perkov (Londonderry)
7PLATINUM REWARD8FSHB Attard (Guildford)
8ANY JOY28546FSHJ W Smart (Cobbitty)
9REALON ROSE55NBTJ A Brodie (Appin)
10DANCE FOR ME66566FSHR A Jones (Raby)
Race No. 10East Ocean Chinese (1-3) Heat 610:04PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 535 Metres at Richmond Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FAST TORQUE18135FSHK T Charles (Hopeland)
2PRINCE CHARM76525NBTA P Lauric (Balgownie)
3TARAWI SHIRAZ64713FSHR J Mansley (Blackhill)
4GROVEBROOK LADY25272NBTM Doggett (Lithgow)
5WOUND UP71666FSTDJ Muscat (Rouse Hill)
6FAST SUMMER41572NBTL P Azzopardi (Londonderry)
7NINTENDO BONES45131FSHD R Leard (Gateshead)
8SUNSET ETHICS8757530.84D J Smith (Moorebank)
9SMASHEM88847NBTR Nicolaou (Box Hill)
10MY GRACEE GIRL78877FSHM J Eberand (Oakville)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
No tags for this post.

More greyhound news like this:

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments