Saturday, 31 August 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Richmond Tab C – Saturday, 31 August 2013

Race No. 1Starr Kennels Mdn C Division16:56 PM
M event over 400 metres at tab c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HAYABUSA533223.87Mark Arncliffe
2ELITE PHYSIQUE3664NBT
3MYSTIVOUS MISS685224.03Greg Stenner
4LITTLE MICMAC374723.44Diane Wells
5SIMPLY NEL276723.43Stephen Perkov
6ZAFONIC HAZENBTClay Mullens
7BELLA FERRARO745323.42Jason Woods
8LIZARD GIRL637NBTBenjamin Mccauley
9REGAL PEEK666823.87Andrew Drapiewski
10LIKE CAVIAR75724.19Peter Togias
Race No. 2Sires On Ice Stks C Division17:14 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Richmond tab c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JUST A TIGER4X32NBT
2LUNCH AT CRONINS553823.58
3IL NERO4246NBTStephen Fitzgerald
4LACHLAN PHIN458423.24Mark Arncliffe
5MR. BURCHMORE123222.80James Davidson
6GRACIOUS JAKE326622.87Beverley Caffyn
7CROWN OF GLORY346122.98Jason Laurence
8NO MORE TEARS264122.88George Caffyn
9MY BOY JAZZ837523.82Andrew Drapiewski
10SLICK REGAL648823.51Andrew Drapiewski
Race No. 3Steeline Riverstone Stks C Divis…7:36 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Richmond tab c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JUST FOR FLOYD2883NBT
2WIRADJURI DEANO473622.89Edward Wall
3NOISY BOY735323.11Keith Pedrana
4ROYAL TORNADO533323.19Andrew Drapiewski
5ANUNAKA661622.94Leanne Barnes
6ELATED JOY8686NBTMick Player
7HE’S THE FEATURE138123.09Ryan Cameron
8CHUM LEE578823.13Peter Rodgers
9HURRICANE HAVANA7648NBTEdward Trenholme
10FINAL BELL7845NBTLeonie Barnes
Race No. 4Wentworthville Leagues Club Mdn …7:56 PM
M event over 400 metres at Richmond tab c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WHO ME LATISHA876523.71Andrew Drapiewski
2BOBBY BLAZE655723.83Stephen Perkov
3DUCKS AWAY835723.97Mick Player
4LINZ483623.66Peter Togias
5NO MORE SILLY647823.65Christopher Carl
6PUNCH THE DOUGH455623.58Bridget Vanderburg
7NEVEAH BLU85X8NBTDavid Kirkbride
8RED AVENGERNBTPeter Rodgers
9SUPER SKEETA57NBTLeslie Dennis
10PHOENIX SUNSET68724.21Nathan Auld
Race No. 5 Novice Ht1 1-5 Wins H C D…8:19 PM
4/5 event over 535 metres at Richmond tab c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WINSOME BLACKIE846430.78
2WHERE’S RYAN854831.24Simon Pomfret
3SUPER LYN867531.08Raymond Thomas
4TRANSCENDENCE416831.26Terry Craig
5MACMISSILE852831.57Jaimie Davis
6WON MATTER478631.55John Polidano
7LITTLE QUEEN665331.16Phillip Cini
8FANCY MARCUS731NBTShawn Wilkinson
9MISS TAMERA755631.19Peter Rodgers
Race No. 6Globe Memorial Stks C Division18:41 PM
5 event over 618 metres at Richmond tab c Of $1,010 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SILENT OASIS2486NBTStephen Kutnjak
2LOCO JIMMY2523NBTIan Robinson
3KRISTEN ROBBO2133NBTHayden Wilson
4KIRSTIN OTTO7514NBTDarren Sultana
5DERTILIS871236.09Subawa Ngurah
6LEONIE’S CHARM651436.77Aubrey Casey
7SUPER MARIO256836.80Mario
8BIT ELITE655235.86Zadia Smith
9TRIPOTAMA BOY886636.39Peter Togias
Race No. 7The Phil Vella 25 Years Stks C D…9:06 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Richmond tab c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GO ANNA LEE728522.63Keith Pedrana
2FLYING NIRVANA874823.02Mark Arncliffe
3STUNNING AMI222722.96James Davidson
4HOT CHIP437723.09John Head
5GOLDEN GETAWAY688623.64Mick Player
6MISS ABRAMOVICH357722.77John Polidano
7GEMALA177222.99Mick Player
8COOL JONALLY333823.14John Head
9MAGIC NUT8784NBTMick Player
10APPIN ERIC565722.87Diane Wells
Race No. 8Swift Fancy @ Stud Novice Ht2 1-…9:23 PM
4/5 event over 535 metres at Richmond tab c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BAD EXAMPLE71NBTJohn Polidano
2COOL MIDNIGHT478630.91Anthony Hokin
3COONAWARRA GOLD6467NBTMark Wilcox
4SLASHER’S ETHICS751530.92
5ROMANTIC MISS431130.76Mario Abela
6HAZZA WAY751831.49
7MUMMY’S GONE434731.05Jaimie Davis
8WILMA BALE1117NBTChristopher Nutt
9MISS TAMERA755631.19Peter Rodgers
Race No. 9Tuiaki @ Stud Mdn C Division39:41 PM
M event over 400 metres at Richmond tab c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JESSIE SKEETA484NBTLeslie Dennis
2POTENTIAL RISK47NBTMick Player
3MONKEY’S SOPRANO7NBTBenjamin Mccauley
4GUS7NBTLeanne Barnes
5TINY JOHNO523.31Phillip Cini
6SHAMBEL847723.54Shannon Blunt
7FLYING MOSELLA723.81Michael Eberand
8YAP YAPNBTJaimie Davis
9COSMIC DYNAMITE66NBTJo-ann Croser
10REGAL PEEK666823.87Andrew Drapiewski
Race No. 10Castlewood Kitchens Stks C Divis…10:04 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Richmond tab c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TUMBLE DOWN617722.97Diane Wells
2JERRY SWINGER4821NBTChristopher Molloy
3EXPLOSIVE MOUSE2231NBTNorm Becroft
4LITTLE EFFORT552323.31John Head
5ASTEROID AL166523.16Leanne Barnes
6TINI FLUSS21NBTMark Humphries
7DUSTY GIRL8X68NBTMick Player
8AMY’S VAPOUR544523.18Phillip Cini
9SON OF SON3776NBTStephen Fitzgerald
10BEHAVE PEACH848824.32Simon Pomfret
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments