Saturday, 6 June 2015

Box Draw For – Saturday, 6 June 2015

Race No. 1Adsum Colour Heat 1 Maiden Serie…7:14 PM
M event over 535 metres at Richmond Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MY GIRL DIGGERNBTVictor Hokin
2INQUISITION487831.57Rita Nicolaou
3COSMIC TYSON78431.77Andrew Crouch
4TANKS PUNK44NBT
5FANCY PAUL434331.14
6COSMIC WONDER685631.65Christopher Carl
7BOGAN BOY RACER485431.18George Zarounas
8KITTY CASH7458NBTBenjamin Atkins
9KIRA’S SURF GIRL87631.93
Race No. 2Ajs Air Conditioning & Sheetmeta…7:39 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Richmond Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PHIXIUS421122.62John Marshall
2BAB’S ON PAROLE135623.14Adele Powell
3DUSTY RIP281622.79Chris Arletos
4ALWAYS A STING837323.12Jason Laurence
5CALL ME KING15NBTSimon Brown
6GROOVEY TIGER31223.15Justin King
7FAR WEST351723.07Christopher Phillips
8FRUIT SPICE523823.04Adam Campton
9ARROGANT KITTY771522.67Anne Kada
10WHERE’S BALLO636523.10Mark Ballantine
Race No. 3Connor’s Gourmet Cuts Stakes7:56 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Richmond Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SEISMIC BLAST641522.82Allan Laverty
2LACINDA’S BOY132522.49Janice King
3LONE STAR LAD111322.92Simon Brown
4MYALLA NITRO227122.76Stephen Cleary
5TRACK MASTER156622.77Rita Nicolaou
6JEFFY GEE6564NBTJason Laurence
7TOTAL BLONDE563222.77Adele Powell
8CALL ME BOZ26X423.08Christopher Carl
9EUROGEM1746NBTAaron Williams
10SIERRA GRAND734722.86Rodney Morley
Race No. 4Courtesy Appliance Services Heat…8:21 PM
M event over 535 metres at Richmond Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PUNK DA PUNK5NBTJames Coyle
2RUBYS FURY5587NBTBenjamin Atkins
3FUNKY PUNK774531.56James Coyle
4BILLY BEBRAVE7555NBTCarol Wilson
5JACK THE PAINTER8677NBTSteven Crompton
6FANCY MICK266231.23Keith Pedrana
7GOODY TWO SHOES5NBT
8MAKENTON JAG632231.11Christopher Carl
9KIRA’S SURF GIRL87631.93Nathan Burnett
Race No. 5Designer Glass Pool Fencing Ht1 …8:44 PM
5 event over 535 metres at Richmond Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BELLA’S FANCY12731.39Neville Brown
2MAID BAIL1X30.99Peter Schofield
3BEARLY WITH IT315230.80Darren Sultana
4YOU’RE MY SHADOW454531.21Anthony Pagano
5SAN JUANICO6426NBTAnthony Hardaker
6FLYING PANINI836631.47Andrew Mathias
7DRIFTWAY THUNDER644331.54Gregory Mclaughlin
8MONACO ICON754230.94Marien Sullivan
9MYSTERY FANCY657731.63Paul Bigeni
Race No. 6Divine Concrete Ht2 1 Race Winne…9:02 PM
5 event over 535 metres at Richmond Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ALESHANEE745731.69Tara Paterson
2SHE’S ALL ROMAN616531.23Joseph Sciberras
3DYNAMITE MOUSE375631.92Jason Sparks
4LORD ORION885331.21Gwenda Whitehead
5NITROUS ICE176832.04Rodney Morley
6LAZY SUMMER143331.18Alan Provest
7FANTASTIC SKYE13NBTJason Fletcher
8PRINCESS SOPHIA374431.46Neville Brown
9MYSTERY FANCY657731.63Paul Bigeni
Race No. 7Henry Sports Club Stakes9:24 PM
5 event over 618 metres at Richmond Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WARAMI GOLD375836.63Peter Togias
2RUN 246636.22Dennis Gialanze
4IBROX BLACKJACK132635.81Rodney Morley
5GEE SOMEBODY644335.87Anthony Hardaker
7REXY SKEETA375435.98Leslie Dennis
8CALLA BOOM447235.67
Race No. 8Milestone Hotel – Kingswood Stak…9:47 PM
4/5 event over 535 metres at Richmond Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLUE SQUIRREL181130.66Elizabeth Bont
2MISS SWEETNESS735230.75Adam Campton
3PRINCESS FOX321230.88Chris Arletos
4FONAMA113231.05
5JUMBLE344830.77Craig Chappelow
6MORISH116130.39
7SERENA NIMBUS2372NBTNeville Brown
8SUPERSTAR MAGIC812331.28Alan Provest
9JODY FLY64X431.06Christopher Carl
10GENERAL CADEAU7355NBTJason Sparks
Race No. 9Penrith Car Sales Stakes10:09 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Richmond Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOLD CHOICE5347NBTPeter Fletcher
2HELLO GIRLFRIEND615823.03Stephen Cleary
3JUST FOR SHOW4234NBTJohn Callaughan
4HORN OF AFRICA353822.79Nicholas Tremain
5BUNNY BURGESS136322.96Anthony Hardaker
6FIRST AID KIT885523.10Brad Davis
7COSMIC SWIPER466622.87Kristy Sultana
8EVADE768823.44Craig Chappelow
9SHE’S A SHANDY274123.24Gregory Stenner
10BIT FRUITI585623.15Adam Campton
Race No. 10Wilson Usnik & Associates Stakes10:27 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Richmond Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TAKE THE TIME177822.93Mark Tailby
2BOBAN531623.16Chris Arletos
3ARIZONA STORM611422.65Elizabeth Bont
4MYALLA MONARO224423.27Stephen Cleary
5BROMAC BOY653823.26Simon Brown
6JORDANIC1113NBTGarry Coles
7NOVA TEARS242522.96John Polidano
8STEPS IN TIME146322.84Chris Arletos
9MAD RIP628X23.11Chris Arletos
10FELON ROSE264122.90Simon Zarb
0 0 votes
Article Rating
No tags for this post.

More greyhound news like this:

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments