Tuesday 18th May 2010

Greyhound Box Draw For Richmond – Tuesday 18th May 2010

Race No. 1Maiden Heat 107:00PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 535 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1BRAVADO DOS62653J Coyle (Riverstone)

2*** VACANT BOX ***

3TAUNTM Buckley (Catherine Field)

4*** VACANT BOX ***

5FIRESIDE BLAZE33237M J Brunker (Londonderry)

6*** VACANT BOX ***

7*** VACANT BOX ***

8*** VACANT BOX ***

9*** NO RESERVE ***

10*** NO RESERVE ***

Race No. 2Maiden Heat 207:02PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 535 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1WANDY LAYLAM Brunker (Londonderry)

2*** VACANT BOX ***

3TIAN HAO SURFER4R Steele (Menangle Park)

4*** VACANT BOX ***

5NEVER SCARED2P Lagogiane (Llandilo)

6*** VACANT BOX ***

7JO’S COLLISION255K B Burnett (Bringelly)

8*** VACANT BOX ***

9*** NO RESERVE ***

10*** NO RESERVE ***

Race No. 3Maiden Heat 307:04PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 535 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1FLAMING RED HOT54545J R Crawford (Llandilo)

2*** VACANT BOX ***

3SCARAMANGAD G Thomme (Little Mountain)

4*** VACANT BOX ***

5PRIMAL LIGHTK J Allen (St Marys)

6*** VACANT BOX ***

7SATAN’S ASSASSIN33M Bell (Austral)

8*** VACANT BOX ***

9*** NO RESERVE ***

10*** NO RESERVE ***

Race No. 4Maiden Heat 407:06PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 535 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1LOU LOU DYNASTY84856J Intveen (Schofields)

2*** VACANT BOX ***

3CRYPT RAIDER2664K L Blythe (Glossodia)

4*** VACANT BOX ***

5WHITE WITH TWO55343P Withers (Maraylya)

6*** VACANT BOX ***

7DIRTY DIANA4456J Aquilina (Llandilo)

8*** VACANT BOX ***

9*** NO RESERVE ***

10*** NO RESERVE ***

Race No. 5Maiden Heat 507:11PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 535 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1TUNZAA Bateup (Penrith)

2*** VACANT BOX ***

3HOPE RELTUB856M Brunker (Londonderry)

4*** VACANT BOX ***

5HOLISTIC3M Buckley (Catherine Field)

6*** VACANT BOX ***

7BOGGABRI DAWNP Matts (Jamisontown)

8*** VACANT BOX ***

9*** NO RESERVE ***

10*** NO RESERVE ***

Race No. 6Maiden Heat 607:13PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 535 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1MEAN BANNER43632P Withers (Maraylya)

2*** VACANT BOX ***

3RIVERBOAT RETRO45457S L Sundstrom (Bargo)

4*** VACANT BOX ***

5GWEN BENNETT64423C C King (Cranebrook)

6*** VACANT BOX ***

7*** VACANT BOX ***

8*** VACANT BOX ***

9*** NO RESERVE ***

10*** NO RESERVE ***

Race No. 7Dash For Cash Mdn Heat 107:15PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1GREENIE28424C Greene (Bullaburra)

2*** VACANT BOX ***

3SO CHUFFED242C A Mackenzie (Londonderry)

4*** VACANT BOX ***

5SUPER PROMISE545S L Sundstrom (Bargo)

6*** VACANT BOX ***

7MAYBE DOLL58444C P Pollard (Catherine Field)

8*** VACANT BOX ***

9*** NO RESERVE ***

10*** NO RESERVE ***

Race No. 8Dash For Cash Mdn Heat 207:17PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SHAY LEXIS66638C C King (Cranebrook)

2*** VACANT BOX ***

3SIPPY MISS COOL31M P Russell (Bossley Park)

4*** VACANT BOX ***

5HARDTOP66638L T Procopio (Riverstone)

6*** VACANT BOX ***

7GARTH’S FIRSTF6D J Wells (Shanes Park)

8*** VACANT BOX ***

9*** NO RESERVE ***

10*** NO RESERVE ***

Race No. 9Dash For Cash Mdn Heat 307:22PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1LAPTEK HELENS B Pooley (Londonderry)

2*** VACANT BOX ***

3MALDINI BOYC A Psilos (Bringelly)

4*** VACANT BOX ***

5HALF A SMILE62462L T Procopio (Riverstone)

6*** VACANT BOX ***

7RUN MADDIE RUND Horne (Mount Vernon)

8*** VACANT BOX ***

9*** NO RESERVE ***

10*** NO RESERVE ***

Race No. 10Dash For Cash Mdn Heat 407:24PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1ROB’S LUCK28485G J Lye (Mulgrave)

2*** VACANT BOX ***

3MARSHALL MAGOO3C R Mckew (Lurnea)

4*** VACANT BOX ***

5HE SAID CROW8K B Burnett (Bringelly)

6*** VACANT BOX ***

7REMEMBER FRANS B Pooley (Londonderry)

8*** VACANT BOX ***

9*** NO RESERVE ***

10*** NO RESERVE ***

Race No. 11Dash For Cash Mdn Heat 507:26PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1JIMMY THE SPY6267A J Castles (Naughtons Gap)

2MALDINI LADC A Psilos (Bringelly)

3*** VACANT BOX ***

4WAVE TO GINAR Dean (Riverstone)

5*** VACANT BOX ***

6SONIC CHICKP Stanford (Wallerawang)

7*** VACANT BOX ***

8JEALOUS ELLA48274W Marmara (Merrylands)

9*** NO RESERVE ***

10*** NO RESERVE ***

Race No. 12Dash For Cash Mdn Heat 607:28PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1RACEY SHAPES2746W J Lutiger (Bringelly)

2RUNAWAY GYPSYF Xuereb (Vineyard)

3*** VACANT BOX ***

4LE RAVENITES P Segreto (Oakville)

5*** VACANT BOX ***

6INDIAN JACKK B Burnett (Bringelly)

7*** VACANT BOX ***

8LAPTEK TOMS B Pooley (Londonderry)

9*** NO RESERVE ***

10*** NO RESERVE ***

Race No. 13Dash For Cash Mdn Heat 707:33PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1LOU LOU FLASH6857J Intveen (Schofields)

2UNO EVILJ Muscat (Rouse Hill)

3*** VACANT BOX ***

4BROOMSTICKA Bateup (Penrith)

5*** VACANT BOX ***

6GRONDO ROCK55566C F Paez (Athlone)

7*** VACANT BOX ***

8MURIEL’S NEWJAYW G Evans (Shalvey)

9*** NO RESERVE ***

10*** NO RESERVE ***

Race No. 14Dash For Cash Mdn Heat 807:35PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1OLD TIMES5B C Ryan (Yarramundi)

2GRENADOB C Gale (Heckenberg)

3*** VACANT BOX ***

4FULL OF SPIRIT55677G Stenner (Lethbridge Park)

5*** VACANT BOX ***

6IRISHMANH Koberler (Riverstone)

7*** VACANT BOX ***

8GLENTICKY BOYV Catania (Werrington County)

9*** NO RESERVE ***

10*** NO RESERVE ***

Race No. 15Dash For Cash 5th Heat 107:37PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1BAY RUN62518P Lagogiane (Llandilo)

2*** VACANT BOX ***

3BAD THUNDER43527J A Head (St Marys)

4*** VACANT BOX ***

5SPYRO37124R J Mcdougal (Londonderry)

6*** VACANT BOX ***

7BOND CRETE CARGO18636L A Curle (Kings Plains)

8*** VACANT BOX ***

9*** NO RESERVE ***

10*** NO RESERVE ***

Race No. 16Dash For Cash 5th Heat 207:39PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1DEANE’S DESTINY11247B R Pearce (Ryde)

2*** VACANT BOX ***

3GRACIOUS DANCER11137S G Konkolics (Silverdale)

4*** VACANT BOX ***

5ACCLAMATION1166M Russell (Bossley Park)

6*** VACANT BOX ***

7MAKING MEMORIES81225B Lloyd (Warilla)

8*** VACANT BOX ***

9*** NO RESERVE ***

10*** NO RESERVE ***

Race No. 17Dash For Cash 5th Heat 307:44PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1TINY REJECT65266J Intveen (Schofields)

2*** VACANT BOX ***

3SHAYLEE’S LAD52468C Greene (Bullaburra)

4*** VACANT BOX ***

5MY CHAPARRAL18168R Dean (Riverstone)

6*** VACANT BOX ***

7GRACE LIGHTNING17S A Gafa (Blacktown)

8*** VACANT BOX ***

9*** NO RESERVE ***

10*** NO RESERVE ***

Race No. 18Dash For Cash 5th Heat 407:46PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SON OF SLIM153J D Fisher (South Nowra)

2*** VACANT BOX ***

3SNICKLE FRITZ13452B Lloyd (Warilla)

4*** VACANT BOX ***

5JACK NOSE81387L A Curle (Kings Plains)

6*** VACANT BOX ***

7GREY SHADOW63764B R Pearce (Ryde)

8*** VACANT BOX ***

9*** NO RESERVE ***

10*** NO RESERVE ***

Race No. 19Dash For Cash 5th Heat 507:48PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1DIXIE ROYALE51563R W Smith (Shanes Park)

2*** VACANT BOX ***

3IRISH CREMEF5835J A Head (St Marys)

4*** VACANT BOX ***

5BOOM BEE21352M Griffin (Albion Park)

6*** VACANT BOX ***

7TOP GUN CARGO62817L A Curle (Kings Plains)

8*** VACANT BOX ***

9*** NO RESERVE ***

10*** NO RESERVE ***

Race No. 20Dash For Cash 5th Heat 607:50PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SHAMROCKER72263J R Crawford (Llandilo)

2*** VACANT BOX ***

3LITTLE BLUE GEM63275S A Gafa (Blacktown)

4*** VACANT BOX ***

5CATCH ME NANNU85181P Frendo (Pendle Hill)

6*** VACANT BOX ***

7COOL HARLEQUIN43481J Lloyd (Warilla)

8*** VACANT BOX ***

9*** NO RESERVE ***

10*** NO RESERVE ***

Race No. 21Dash For Cash 5th Heat 707:55PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SUPERIOR SPEED17317S G Konkolics (Silverdale)

2*** VACANT BOX ***

3KAMIKAZE SPIRIT72716B Lloyd (Warilla)

4*** VACANT BOX ***

5FLASH REMA46223G J Codd (Penrith)

6*** VACANT BOX ***

7STORMY REBEL17688J R Deeks (Schofields)

8*** VACANT BOX ***

9*** NO RESERVE ***

10*** NO RESERVE ***

Race No. 22Dash For Cash 5th Heat 807:57PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1PIGEON FLYER18476P Lagogiane (Greystanes)

2*** VACANT BOX ***

3BLOWN TORANA17G J Lye (Mulgrave)

4*** VACANT BOX ***

5MATILDA’S PRIDE54324C P Pollard (Catherine Field)

6*** VACANT BOX ***

7ROCKET BOOTS23123S G Konkolics (Silverdale)

8*** VACANT BOX ***

9*** NO RESERVE ***

10*** NO RESERVE ***

Race No. 23Dash For Cash 5th Heat 907:59PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1BONEGILLA LAD78676L S Louis (Blacktown)

2*** VACANT BOX ***

3DAWN BREAKER24376M Wilcox (Bringelly)

4*** VACANT BOX ***

5ALL SILENT21534S A Mackinnon (Londonderry)

6*** VACANT BOX ***

7BULLICOURT LUCK68765R W Smith (Shanes Park)

8*** VACANT BOX ***

9*** NO RESERVE ***

10*** NO RESERVE ***

Race No. 24Dash For Cash 5th Heat 1008:01PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1JUST ALBI53878W J Lutiger (Bringelly)

2*** VACANT BOX ***

3KACTUS JACK48168L A Niccol (Londonderry)

4*** VACANT BOX ***

5DEAKSEY18777T D Sundstrom (Bargo)

6*** VACANT BOX ***

7GENTLEMAN JIM61237B R Pearce (Ryde)

8*** VACANT BOX ***

9*** NO RESERVE ***

10*** NO RESERVE ***

Race No. 25Dash For Cash 5th Heat 1108:06PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1JUST LISTED22843S A Mackinnon (Londonderry)

2*** VACANT BOX ***

3DUCHAMP DAUGHTER58578P Stamenkovic (Londonderry)

4*** VACANT BOX ***

5FANTASY OWL73476C P Pollard (Catherine Field)

6*** VACANT BOX ***

7JAZZY LORIAN24556B Pearce (Ryde)

8*** VACANT BOX ***

9*** NO RESERVE ***

10*** NO RESERVE ***

Race No. 26Dash For Cash 5th Heat 1208:08PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1NOBLE STRYKER27363A Pagano (Llandilo)

2*** VACANT BOX ***

3SWEET AMIGO68845L K Hodgson (Emu Heights)

4*** VACANT BOX ***

5UNO YOUR OUT13811C M Proctor (Londonderry)

6*** VACANT BOX ***

7CUNNING DANCER36526S G Konkolics (Silverdale)

8*** VACANT BOX ***

9*** NO RESERVE ***

10*** NO RESERVE ***

0 0 vote
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments