Tuesday 31st August 2010

Greyhound Box Draw For – Tuesday 31st August 2010

Race No. 1Maiden Qual 107:00PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1PINEAPPLE CITY15674D Mustafa (Bringelly)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3LOST HIS MARBLE664E Jones (Oakdale)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5LADY ELORA52433E Sanchez (Lidsdale)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7LAVENDER OAK28667R White (Thirlmere)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 2Maiden Qual 207:02PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1TRACEY’S CHOICEP J Rodgers (Freemans Reach)
2DESTINY VOCAL66666D J Mason (Sadleir)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4ARGYLE LASS6R White (Thirlmere)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6ESS ESS THUNDER22444S Gyftos (Londonderry)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8HAZY CRAZYP J Abdallah (Llandilo)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 3Maiden Qual 307:04PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1LITTLE DETONATOR215S E Swain (Box Hill)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3PURE MOTAHOME45E Jones (Oakdale)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5JUST STRYKER52837A Pagano (Llandilo)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7FULL OF SPIRIT72887G Stenner (Lethbridge Park)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 4Maiden Qual 407:06PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1TAYLAH’S SHAK65688J Baxter (Villawood)
2KINDA ETHEREALB A Tame (Emu Heights)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4APACHE ICON38R G Sullivan (Bargo)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6HADRONP J Abdallah (Llandilo)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8SHANE’S GIRL3245R W Smith (Shanes Park)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 5Maiden Qual 507:11PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1RADICAL BOND4P J Abdallah (Llandilo)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3TSISMOSAF7344A Tindall (Ashcroft)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5LIL’ MISS FLEMOS R Fleming (Oakdale)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7AMILY’S PEARL77D J Mason (Sadleir)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 6Maiden Qual 607:13PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1DASHING ICONR G Sullivan (Bargo)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3RAM JAM83545M Multari (Kemps Creek)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5CHARLIE ME BOY27J L Sciberras (Horsley Park)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7ASHLEIGH’S CHARM166G Tyrpenou (Londonderry)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 7Maiden Qual 707:15PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SWEET SCARLETT8R J Fuller (Glossodia)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3FIXED UP85586J T Skybinsky (Castlereagh)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5ARCTIC CHILL226S E Swain (Box Hill)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7VATUVEIG Tyrpenou (Londonderry)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 8Maiden Qual 807:17PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1MINI VIXEN624R Vines (Londonderry)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3TAYS SHADOW6456E Jones (Oakdale)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5COCO CHANELD Mustafa (Bringelly)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7FASHION LEADERM Ferguson (Thirlmere)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 9Fifth Grade Qual 107:23PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1HANG FRANKY31368D Mustafa (Bringelly)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3RUSTY WRECK1723FA V D Palma (Portland)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5LAGOON BAM BAM11464J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7JOSHUA PAUL77685P W Grech (Hinchinbrook)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 10Fifth Grade Qual 207:25PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SOPHIE’S GEAR8144FJ Zammit (Londonderry)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3APOLLO NIMBUS83858D J White (Fairfield)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5BROKEBACK BAZ38687G R Mclean (Nabiac)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7OUT OF TIME74567A Rapa (Londonderry)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 11Fifth Grade Qual 307:27PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1COOL EVENING88888J Baxter (Villawood)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3ALIE’S MACHINE21886A Rapa (Londonderry)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5SAUCY SISTER44236M M Olling (Warwick Farm)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7NEW YORK SURF76642A J Powell (Bargo)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 12Fifth Grade Qual 407:29PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1DOWNUNDER OCTANE77338R Barlow (Austral)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3MEGGSY MAZUMAF4626R Nelson (St Marys)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5THANK YOU MAGOO46723D J White (Fairfield)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7KING OF GEORGIA32131P J Rodgers (Freemans Reach)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 13Fifth Grade Qual 507:34PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SOOTICA77754R Smith (Shanes Park)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3SISTER ROBERT17428A R White (Luddenham)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5ALLIE CAT58665R Lengling ()
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 14Fifth Grade Qual 607:36PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1POINTS NORTH21K Sultana (Londonderry)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3MARK FOY56886E E Sanchez (Lidsdale)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5MAGIZUMA14718R J Nelson (St Marys)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 15Fifth Grade Qual 707:38PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1BLOWN TORANA73557C Beadman (Cambridge Gardens)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3JUSTA BUSTA42466P W Grech (Hinchinbrook)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5TAILGATER12756D A Parkinson (Portland)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 16Fifth Grade Qual 807:40PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SCOTCH CREAM11448R White (Thirlmere)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3NOBLE STRYKER88358A Pagano (Llandilo)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5EMMA MONTANNA12677J Zammit (Londonderry)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments