Tuesday 3rd August 2010

Greyhound Box Draw For – Tuesday 3rd August 2010

Race No. 1Dash For Cash Mdn Ht 107:00PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1DIRTY DIANA45632J Aquilina (Llandilo)
2UNO IT’S OVER5A J Powell (Bargo)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4JETSONL Duncan (Euchareena)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6ARTISTIC EMMA15233S E Swain (Box Hill)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8OLIVER’S BROTHERJ Cumming (Vineyard)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 2Dash For Cash Mdn Ht 207:02PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1ARCTIC CHILLS E Swain (Box Hill)
2SWEET AND FAST4L P Polidano (Berkshire Park)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4QUEEN THUNDER25367W J Lutiger (Bringelly)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6MANLY’S SHARKC Gatt (Catherine Field)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8CAPE MELVILLEA J Messina (Llandilo)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 3Dash For Cash Mdn Ht 307:04PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1REGAL FUNG J Minter (Mayfield)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3BEE BANKIEC J O’Neil ()
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5CHARLIE’S DANCER6J Sciberras (Horsley Park)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7JUMPIN’ TIMEL J Duncan (Euchareena)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 4Dash For Cash Mdn Ht 407:06PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1MR. CALUELAL J Duncan (Euchareena)
2LOVE MY WAYS Kirby (Spring Terrace)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4TEE BONED65D F Hayes (Marayong)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6BYE GEORGE3D S Swain (Box Hill)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8DI JAMAICAC Gatt (Catherine Field)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 5Dash For Cash Mdn Ht 507:11PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1WORLD’S ENDS Kirby (Spring Terrace)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3LITTLE DETONATOR2S E Swain (Box Hill)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5CHARLIE ME BOYJ L Sciberras (Horsley Park)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7SCENIC GOLDG J Minter (Mayfield)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 6Dash For Cash Mdn Ht 607:13PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1FANCY THUNDERW J Lutiger (Bringelly)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3ICY ICONM J Sullivan (Bargo)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5FRESH LUCKA K Hector (Camden)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7SUPER COOPER3J E Moore (Londonderry)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 7Dash For Cash Mdn Ht 707:15PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1ASHLEIGH’S CHARMG Tyrpenou (Londonderry)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3TONY’S ICONR G Sullivan (Bargo)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5WELCOME LADY8L Polidano (Berkshire Park)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7KAPING545J G Gale (Hebersham)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 8Dash For Cash Mdn Ht 807:17PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1TANGO THUNDER585W J Lutiger (Bringelly)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3OAKLEY SURESHOTI Stanley (Bligh Park)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5ELITE RYDERT Vanderburg (Freemans Reach)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7JUNIOR DOSSANTOS846S Segreto (Oakville)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 9Dash For Cash 5th Ht 107:22PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SCOTCH CREAM17114R White (Thirlmere)
2MEDWAY SHIRAZ86417R J Gentles (Windsor)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4BRINDLE SEA73584A J Messina (Llandilo)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6KIRMARLISA LASS52374M J Sullivan (Bargo)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8THOMAS VON25146L P Polidano (Berkshire Park)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 10Dash For Cash 5th Ht 207:24PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1JUST LISTED32136S A Mackinnon (Londonderry)
2TIU BRENT73876C Gatt (Catherine Field)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4MANHATTAN HEAT26543A J Powell (Bargo)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6MEDWAY BOND64T88R J Gentles (Windsor)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8VIOLENT THUNDER11286W J Lutiger (Bringelly)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 11Dash For Cash 5th Ht 307:26PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1DUCHAMP FORTUNE17671P Stamenkovic (Londonderry)
2LOUD LOLLY78551A W Murphy (Carrum Downs)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4MIDNIGHT MOTIVE13341S Kirby (Spring Terrace)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6MUSTARD JAR415R White (Thirlmere)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8MISTER FOY85788R J Gentles (Windsor)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 12Dash For Cash 5th Ht 407:28PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1VALLEY PRINCE27476R L Smith (Blacktown)
2TINY REJECT18366J Intveen (Schofields)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4BETWEEN 23856C J O’Neil (Orange)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6BOND REWARD81222V Spiteri (Appin)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8BLACK ON BLACK77575M J Sullivan (Bargo)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 13Dash For Cash 5th Ht 507:33PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1CHEEKY GIRL71887P J Massa (Matraville)
2JUST ALBI61176W J Lutiger (Bringelly)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4KACTUS JACK84861L A Niccol (Londonderry)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6SMART BOND46244M Spiteri (Appin)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8GEM’S A SURFER51838S E Swain (Box Hill)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 14Dash For Cash 5th Ht 607:35PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1CYAN SHIRAZ38787R D Birrell (Appin)
2HISTORICAL KIWI77857J F Rudd (Londonderry)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4SAUCY SISTER71644M M Olling (Warwick Farm)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6PIRATE DOS4422FG J Caffyn (Berkshire Park)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8PROVE YOURSELF63336G Tyrpenou (Londonderry)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 15Dash For Cash 5th Ht 707:37PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1AWESOME BEST38643S E Swain (Box Hill)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3MISS TWO BLUES7228TR J Gentles (Windsor)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5CHILL ME68688S Perkov (Londonderry)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7DR. DOLLARMITE86586J L Mcmahon (Darriman)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 16Dash For Cash 5th Ht 807:39PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1ALLIE FLEX84334G Caffyn (Berkshire Park)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3DANGEROUS72755A K Hector (Camden)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5HARLEQUIN SAILS1283R White (Thirlmere)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7LITTLE BLUE GEM54647S Walton (East )
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More greyhound news

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments