Wednesday, 11 May 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Richmond C – Wednesday, 11 May 2016

Race No. 1Unibet Heat Maiden Series H3:06 PM
M event over 330 metres at Richmond c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FLOKI24NBTPeter Carr
2WATT UPNBTLeo Vanderburg
3MAGIC THELMA8637NBTCraig Martin
4SEMI TRAILER3NBTMark Bell
5MIA DIOSA526XNBTJoseph Buttigieg
6HAUTE COUTURENBTAnne Kada
7SMASHING SARAH7NBTNeil Falk
8YOUR MY LOVE619.65Peter Dennis
9SNOOKER8NBTMathew Wotton
10WESTERN CHLOE2857NBTGregory Stenner
Race No. 2Angostura Llb Heat Maiden Series…3:27 PM
M event over 330 metres at Richmond c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STIHL FAMOUSNBTJeffrey Eaton
2GO KITTY32NBTDiane Wells
3GOJO MOJO2442NBTPhillip Bailey
4SHE’S AN ACE3534NBTWarwick Brown
5SPIRIT WALKER26NBTShannon Kirby
6SANDY CASEY73NBTPeter Carr
7NORTHERN SURFIE4NBTGregory Roberts
8DELINQUENT PINK562619.41Adam Wade
9SMASHING CAM8NBTNeil Falk
10SURFIN’ DAZZA265419.33Darren Mines
Race No. 3Dinky Di Web Design Heat Maiden …3:43 PM
M event over 330 metres at Richmond c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SURF DYLAN224219.09Darren Mines
2BLUE TELLYTUBBY8388NBTJuan Prindesis
3CINCUECENTONBTFrank Daros
4BLACK DYNASTYNBTDavid Burgess
5IONA EXPRESS6NBTFrancois Sidrak
6WHERE’S MY MOOLA633719.50Rita Nicolaou
7SMASHING JOSIE8NBTNeil Falk
8HILLBILLY CASEYNBTPeter Carr
9BUGATTI SKY8NBTMargaret Russell
10SHEZ SUBLIME44NBTMark Azzopardi
Race No. 4A1k9 Boarding Kennels Stakes4:08 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Richmond c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WANTING5117NBTAndrew Munroe
2PRINCETOWN247822.84Bradley Van Deinsen
3DEFY EMOTION4322NBTMichael Hodges
4LEHIGH LIMIT334523.02Stephen Cleary
5RUSTY FIND3352NBTCraig Tuntler
6DARTED151623.13Hayden Wilson
7MIDNIGHT KISS68X123.07Margaret Russell
8SANDON STUNNA8224NBTTrevor Rice
9CHIPSY LIPSY5381NBTWayne Bradley
10KING JAKE618823.56Mathew Wotton
Race No. 5Bess Electrical 0-2win Heat 0-2 …4:27 PM
MX event over 618 metres at Richmond c Of $1,010 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MR. JARVIS443435.98George Brodie
2IRISH LEDGEN3132NBTBarry Burnet
3SHOOT FRUITS2476NBTPeter Parker
4LUCY MAC CALL573136.35Bradley Van Deinsen
5KILLING TIME436236.11Frank Busch
6MARTAM GOLD4325NBTMichael Clayton
7WINNING SECRET3634NBTMark Wilcox
8SCANDY LASS5226NBTTrevor Rice
9LILL’S BOY444636.93Raymond Walters
10EUKEY MAIL56NBTJason Laurence
Race No. 6Bernipave 1 Win Stakes4:50 PM
5 event over 535 metres at Richmond c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HOLLY BY GOLLY12531.30Adam Wade
2BECKY KEEPING4515NBTCharmaine Roberts
3TWISTEN TWIRL734331.19Fay Wotton
4WHAT A STAR356431.53Vincent Spiteri
5SUMMER SURE662531.10Phillip Rodi
6ROUGH ROAD1NBTGarry Lynch
7MOSTLY MAGIC6157NBTStella Mackinnon
8TORQUE ‘EM UP336731.91Bradley Van Deinsen
9WHITE TIP PEPPER2554NBTRaymond Walters
10ELLE NETTE LEE467531.36Michael Hardman
Race No. 7Castlewood Kitchens 0-2 Win Heat…5:09 PM
MX event over 618 metres at Richmond c Of $1,010 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ELCEE JAY4251NBTJohn Chapman
2MRS. RIGHT888836.76Rita Nicolaou
3KINBRAE MILLIEX336NBTStephen Bell
4DUGAN’S GUN3423NBTTom Halley
5JESSICA PARKER5686NBTStuart Hazlett
6DETROIT LION682335.99Mark Swift
7PLEASANT ANNIE2123NBTMichael Eberand
8MISS MILLENNIUM7367NBTMichael Clayton
9AIMED UP5426NBTHarry Sarkis
10TINY MARBLE767NBTBruce Gale
Race No. 8Courtesy Appliance Services Stks5:27 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Richmond c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPEED SIGN862422.69Mark Arncliffe
2REGAN KEEPING1112NBTCharmaine Roberts
3JORDANIC142223.00Garry Coles
4FELON ROSE286522.90Simon Zarb
5KLEMMER7261NBTCraig Tuntler
6FEARLESS MAY238823.28David Ruse
7GOD ONLY KNOWS1554NBTMichael Hodges
8EL GRAND DEMON814123.30Warwick Brown
9GRAND ETHICS683123.32Peter Mantach
10IZZY MARLOW8883NBTStan Stanford
Race No. 9Greyhound-data.com Stakes5:44 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Richmond c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LIVELY PARKER4757NBTStuart Hazlett
2JETHROWTULL126223.20Warwick Brown
3TANTRUM TOMMY8624NBTMario Multari
4PIXI’S SHOUT2171NBTWayne Bradley
5BANGKOK BETTY888524.11Leo Vanderburg
6GLAM I AM426423.26Francois Sidrak
7DANI KELLASARKI2221NBTPaul Hubbard
8ELITE TORQUE716323.22Bradley Van Deinsen
9MOUSEY MOUSEY14NBTJohannes Vanderburg
10SPRINGFIELD GUN1474NBTNeil Falk
Race No. 10Grnsw Pathways Stakes6:00 PM
5 event over 330 metres at Richmond c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GAR7546NBTBenjamin Mccauley
2BALLOCCO5788NBTShannon Burgin
3FIFI GIRL873719.63Alexander Little
4LITTLE LIZ8678NBTLeanne Barnes
5TOPPER WEBB4554NBTDiane Wells
6IRISH BUTCHER478718.97Stephen Kutnjak
7SCHMICKEYDOO8588NBTRob Tyler
8KIWI FIVE882720.12Deane Smith
Race No. 11Direct Electrical Supplies Stks6:19 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Richmond c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STEP BACK LASS271423.11Mark Arncliffe
2DESPICABLE TESS4124NBTRaymond Smith
3ROSIE BAY2265NBTGerald Mckenna
4ISA WILD BLACK21NBTJason Keller
5BEKIM CASEY246723.50Peter Carr
6SENORITA REGINA836323.81Leo Vanderburg
7LA SPIRITOSA583223.53Tracey Leece
8LUCY IN DISGUISE111NBTJohn Chapman
9GRAND PANTHER216523.14John Gale
10DEFUSED612723.25Antonio Chiarelli