Wednesday, 16 March 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Richmond C – Wednesday, 16 March 2016

Race No. 1Unibet Maiden Heat Maiden Series…3:43 PM
M event over 400 metres at Richmond c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WISE MINERVA4NBTRichard Polidano
2RUFUS RUFFCUT867323.76Adam Wade
3WHAT A STARX62523.15Vincent Spiteri
4EUKEY ROADNBTJason Laurence
5PRIDE OF ATHOS8NBTFay Wotton
6LUNATIC LOVATIC465523.49Mathew Wotton
7ELECTRO BOOTS836423.55Lorraine Dawes
8BLACK LABEL3577NBTDennis Stewart
9MAJESTIC PLAINS657723.81Bernard O’reilly
10ANGRY ANNIE758NBTRobert Blakely
Race No. 2Penrithelectrical.com.au Ht Spri…3:58 PM
5 event over 330 metres at Richmond c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BELIMBA MASERATI4473NBTMathew Wotton
2BRIGHT POLARIS5724NBTAlexander Little
3REGAL TREASURE335719.32Mary Olling
4OAK PARK1NBTMark Knowles
5JOY RIDER2531NBTBen Jarczewski
6IRINKA BIG DAN3436NBTDenis Hogan
7BALANCED RED471318.70Edmund O’brien
8RUSTY FIND622519.20Craig Tuntler
9HARMAN1487NBTRaymond Plimmer
10SHE’S GRAND1818.87Sam Simonetta
Race No. 3Remedial Waterproofing Mdn Ht Ma…4:19 PM
M event over 400 metres at Richmond c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WAYNE OUTWIDE7NBTKristy Sultana
2PRIDE OF ATHENS5NBTFay Wotton
3COCO CRISPNBTJimmy White
4GHOST PEPPER74323.40Warwick Brown
5LAW AND ORDER845423.47Anne Kada
6BABY TEE857623.39Lorraine Dawes
7SPARK IT UP5NBTCraig Benjamin
8ADAGIO7388NBTAdam Ramage
9MEGA DEAL84523.63Ronald Logue
10TWISTEN TWIRL587723.54Fay Wotton
Race No. 4Starr Kennels Maiden Ht Maiden S…4:39 PM
M event over 400 metres at Richmond c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1QUEEN GYPSY883723.26Michael Green
2ESSPEE262523.26Patrick Daly
3ANITA’S GIRL8NBTNicholas Saloum
4SURFER BLUE423.27Jimmy White
5EVANGELOS2X7724.25Fay Wotton
6PALE BLUE565423.17Steven Taylor
7WHAT WILL SEE44623.57Vincent Spiteri
8FABERSHAK444623.48Annette Fleming
9SHE’S AN ACE557523.80Warwick Brown
10EVERYDAY HERO787424.07Mathew Wotton
Race No. 5Sires On Ice Heat Sprint Series …5:03 PM
5 event over 330 metres at Richmond c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NITROUS ZUES744419.27Leonard Polidano
2SURVIVOR’S GIRL832518.94Peter Johnston
3JACKIE BROWN222419.43Sarah Hopkins
4TERESA’S HAWKE117818.78Ben Jarczewski
5FIFI GIRL5327NBTAlexander Little
6BELLYACHE211619.20Adam Wade
7POTENTIAL RISK226419.00Anne Hector
8RAPID FANTASY2252NBTTracey Mullin
9MILO CHARM543519.40Lorraine Dawes
10HAVIN’ A BROWZ785319.08Christopher Cathcart
Race No. 6Steeline Riverstone Stakes5:19 PM
4/5 event over 535 metres at Richmond c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHIBEE788332.13Craig Benjamin
2THEY SAID338231.04Sydney Swain
3SWINGFIRE516531.18Raymond Plimmer
4MONACO ICON257330.78Marien Sullivan
5SYD’S MEMORY6434NBTGary Stewart
6HOT GOLD558531.08Shayne Fleming
7WINNING SECRET717630.69Mark Wilcox
8MASTER GREY276430.67Annette Fleming
Race No. 7Wentworthville Leagues Club Stks5:40 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Richmond c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROYAL BLEND218622.76John Brain
2SUPER INCOME613723.10Sam Simonetta
3KAKODA KINGDOM125322.60Sam Simonetta
4DANA BOLLY556322.96Gail Hobbs
5RAGG687723.35Benjamin Mccauley
6FRUITA DORADA121723.02Amanda Ginn
7BOBBY BANT684822.79Denis Hogan
8GOOD LAD655422.61Sam Simonetta
9KEVVY MONSTER177823.00Adam Wade
10KIM CAN DASHIAN514823.36Warwick Brown
Race No. 8Swift Fancy @ Stud Heat Sprint S…5:59 PM
5 event over 330 metres at Richmond c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COMMENTS3124NBTSarah Hopkins
2CRACK THE CODE384XNBTPeter Parker
3GREEN AZ6146NBTRobert Blakely
4BUGATTI STAR1NBTJacqueline Davis
5IRISH BUTCHER376318.97Stephen Kutnjak
6BANANA FRITTER21319.01Adam Wade
7UNO DANGER434318.96Anne Hector
8BROWZA BOB’7533NBTChristopher Cathcart
9JAYCEE TRAN1882NBTRaymond Plimmer
10SMILES ALOT454820.53Janel Erwin
Race No. 9Grnsw Pathways Stakes6:19 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Richmond c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1YOU’RE MY SHADOW864523.18Anthony Pagano
2FUNKY BOO BOO777823.23Joseph Proietto
3GAR788723.04Benjamin Mccauley
4MY FLOORDROBE588722.86Mathew Wotton
5BACKUP BELLA576423.32Bernard O’reilly
6SENOR LUCKY7856NBTAdam Ramage
7EMPRESS KENNA446623.36Carly Brown
8MIDNIGHT KISS876823.07Margaret Russell
Race No. 10Tuiaki @ Stud Heat Sprint Series…6:37 PM
5 event over 330 metres at Richmond c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1I’M DYNAMIC483319.20Shirley Davidson
2DANGER SCENE534519.28Anne Hector
3CHUNKY CHIHUAHUA656519.17Adam Wade
4BLUNT157319.59Mathew Wotton
5MOON MADNESS137NBTJimmy White
6KEEP SEARCHING1X419.52George Tyrpenou
7DAVE’S LEGACY2355NBTCraig Tuntler
8MAGIC FIDDLER5218NBTPatricia Dean
9HARDAWAY OUTLAW478XNBTRonald Marsden
10KIWI FIVE546820.12Deane Smith
Race No. 11A1k9 Boarding Kennels Heat Sprin…7:02 PM
5 event over 330 metres at Richmond c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DESPICABLE MASON4413NBTRaymond Smith
2SEARCH IS ON775118.98George Tyrpenou
3PAROLEE5634NBTStephen Kutnjak
4CURIOUS GEORGE475318.78Sam Simonetta
5SHE’S BOOM BROWZ8747NBTChristopher Cathcart
6EDMUND POCKET261818.87Edmund O’brien
7SWIFT JEWEL7121NBTRobert Vines
8KLEMMER338419.51Craig Tuntler
9HIGH DRIFTER7366NBTGary Stewart
10MY GIRL MAZ816719.07Daniel Mcdonald