Wednesday, 18 December 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Richmond Tab C – Wednesday, 18 December 2013

Race No. 1Bernipave Maiden Series Final Ma…3:44 PM
M event over 400 metres at Richmond tab c Of $1,245 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,000 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MADEIRA36323.18Charlie Polidano
2ZEN CHI NELL323.35Bruce King
3EARTHLING335423.41Sam Simonetta
4BUGATTI BLACK227122.98Jacqueline Davis
5HERSI222.99Peter Lagogiane
6COOL ICE4423.45James Whiticker
7INDIAN LIGHT836122.81Toby Weekes
8ROYAL PAUL537223.00Keith Pedrana
9GLOWING OPAL36523.47Carol Hudson
10DESPICABLE MATT3523.68Sarah Easey
Race No. 2Hiflow Hydraulic Maiden4:04 PM
M event over 330 metres at Richmond tab c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHEEKY WANDA4653NBTPeter Falas
2DESPICABLE VONNE226519.23Sarah Easey
3HAVAGO MEGSIE27NBTJoseph Sciberras
4MAGIC BAY253NBTJanel Erwin
5GENE GENERATION4735NBTGeorge Poulton
6BLUE SIZE7385NBTKyle Bradley
7BIG ONE8826NBTCrystal Pillar
8BLEISWIJK JEAN5363NBTPaul Boyd
9CARMEL’S BABENBTGail Hobbs
10HAZMATNBTMick Player
Race No. 3Kevin Waters Towing Stks4:24 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Richmond tab c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ASSASSIN DI623122.80Keith Pedrana
2KASH BAY456322.76Garry Erwin
3DIG DEEP DOOMS3215NBTLes Deguara
4DARK SIMON5123NBTMitchell Conquest
5AS PREDICTED636423.04Subawa Ngurah
6HAIRY GARRY1845NBTBrian Bailey
7ON THE FRINGE411522.71David Murray
8LAVISH LADY171822.78W Shaw
9HALF BACK5445NBTAlan Croker
10MAYBE A GOER437823.03Crystal Pillar
Race No. 4Magic Sprite @ Stud Maiden4:44 PM
M event over 535 metres at Richmond tab c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HAYABUSA368731.31Mark Arncliffe
2TRICKY APE5272NBTTrevor Jones
3PRINCESS FLAME333431.39Soner Veli
4SPRING RIDGE654831.36Max Burdekin
5FULL MONTY534NBTAnne Kada
6JACOB’S GIRL331.57Bruce King
7REBEL AWAY324831.07Allen Hansen
8NITROUS MUNCHER754431.99David Kirkbride
9BREE THE WEAPON5448NBTDouglas Rogers
Race No. 5National Locksmiths Penrith Stks5:04 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Richmond tab c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLEISWIJK BILLY1111NBTMajella Ferguson
2DROOPY’S BAY717722.72Janel Erwin
3GOANNA MAN666222.58June Martin
4SET AND MATCH724422.55John Grief
5MISS PHOENIX574323.33Allen Hansen
6HELLO GIRLFRIEND164423.59Clifford Rushworth
7PIONEER CHEERSX28623.98Sam Simonetta
8GEMALA776222.77Mick Player
9ELEVEN HOUR6X2722.89Mitchell Conquest
10XANDER MY BOY566722.85Angleo Rapa
Race No. 6Penrithelectrical.com.au Stks5:24 PM
5 event over 618 metres at Richmond tab c Of $1,010 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STEELY BOUCHON1773NBTArthur Harris
2REEAH645235.82Mark Arncliffe
3LOW CALL642436.07Michael Clayton
4LIKA BOSS437236.20Frances Harris
6DIG DEEP MAGGIE277436.09Les Deguara
7FLYING FINA536336.77Victor Ellul
8COOL PROMISE5157NBTAnthony Hokin
Race No. 7Red Lea Chicken Stks5:44 PM
5 event over 535 metres at Richmond tab c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DANGER SCENE555431.51Mick Player
2WONG VALLEY265531.03Robert Macmurray
3SAILOR JERRY615631.11Brad Davis
4LUKE’S SPECIAL2475NBTDarren Mines
5ALL TOO FANCY153230.79Dennis Barnes
6ZIPPING TURBO2431NBTTrevor Jones
7LOU LOU YAHOO5332NBTJohn Intveen
8FANCY LOLA152131.10Dennis Barnes
9TAINTED LOVE76X631.60Michelle Zammit
10IMA FELON658731.87Brian Bailey
Race No. 8Unibet Stks6:00 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Richmond tab c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KOZMIK KAOS112622.82Raymond Lacava
2FOOLS YOU ARE361223.66Peter Barnes
3UNO DANGER324322.76Mick Player
4KEZZA’S SPIRIT153723.59John Chapman
5WHERE’S SERENAX711NBTSteven Konkolics
6MAGIC NUT878823.84Mick Player
7MISS TOP GEAR2525NBTJohn Chapman
8ROYAL TRACEY225422.86Keith Pedrana
9BORN SHINEY677223.01Allen Hansen
10DISCO DANNY174523.27John Gale
Race No. 9Starr Kennels Stks6:22 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Richmond tab c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GALLANT GIRL452222.87W Shaw
2DUN FANTASIZING234522.99Anne Hector
3JUST BE RED21423.32John Chapman
4THAT’S THE CAPER213NBTWestley Ryan
5TOTAL BLONDE142722.87Adele Powell
6MAGIC DELPIERO422622.82Sam Simonetta
7SON OF SON4235NBTStephen Fitzgerald
8NO MORE SILLY343722.95Christopher Carl
9POTENTIAL RISK437X22.99Mick Player
10PROTON3657NBTMitchell Pryce
Race No. 10Sires On Ice Stks6:42 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Richmond tab c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DESPICABLE ARON623822.93Sarah Easey
2COOL RASCAL KIDZ453623.23John Bowman
3I’M CARACAS385523.16Adele Powell
4DUSTY GIRL8X8823.88Mick Player
5TARZAN’S GRIP483722.80Raymond Lacava
6FIRECRACKER LADY621422.96Anthony Messina
7LIGHT BEAR664723.71Stephen Perkov
8NAN’S MATE483823.13Michelle Zammit
9GATOR BOY717423.23John Aul
10JACKPOT FRIDA4168NBTPhillip Cini