Wednesday, 19 November 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Richmond C – Wednesday, 19 November 2014

Race No. 1Swift Fancy @ Stud Maiden Series…3:44 PM
M event over 400 metres at Richmond c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TOPPER ORTIZ42322.99Graham Rogers
2HESTON MULWEE4387NBTMichael Lee
3BABY TEENBTLorraine Dawes
4FEEL YOUR HALO222.94Allen Hansen
5PACKING HEAT383423.52Kevin Brown
6WOTGATE867323.64Mathew Wotton
7BYE BYE MYSTERYNBTKim Hyde
8MISS ASIA572424.53Raymond Smith
9NYXIE45NBTGayle Masterson
10LEGION BELLE7NBTRichard Jones
Race No. 2Tuiaki @ Stud Maiden Series H4:06 PM
M event over 400 metres at Richmond c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LIL’ CREEKER2542NBTShirley Davidson
2TYPHOON’S TARGET23NBTWilliam Brown
3COME RUNNING246423.43Diane Wells
4ZIPPING LACEYNBTMartin Hallinan
5BLUE CHEROKEE3NBTJames Higgins
6COSMIC KARMA667824.25Michael Lee
7REGATTA RED838823.79David Clarke
8BEER BOY21NBTDarryl Wilson
9WARAMI DOLL6NBTRita Nicolaou
10CRAZY ARROW348523.04Allen Hansen
Race No. 3A1k9 Boarding Kennels Sprint Ser…4:24 PM
4/5 event over 330 metres at Richmond c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HIGH SHOT311119.67Mark Beagan
2MADDISON MCGRATH2814NBTBrian Satterly
3KIWI SHECK7114NBTShirley Davidson
4DROOPY’S JENMAR211618.76Jennifer Brown
5EDMUND POCKET1324NBTEdmund O’brien
6JUMP OUT18NBTMathew Wotton
7DIESEL TRAIN1631NBTFred Xuereb
8ESTELLE STAR355718.83Donna Campbell
9HOUDINI ROSE1343NBTRoza Brown
10MAIN BOUT8335NBTSabrina Brown
Race No. 4Angostura Llb Sprint Series H4:46 PM
4/5 event over 330 metres at Richmond c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LEANDROS3X7319.58Fay Wotton
2MISSING FIVE312418.86Robert Turner
3BALANCED RED2113NBTEdmund O’brien
4TRADESMAN124319.51Leesa Meredith
5GOOD LAD135618.77Sam Simonetta
6MANU874718.77David Durrant
7BLUE REGATTA434219.30David Clarke
8HERE’S TIGGER127218.80Ronald Alcock
9MISS KHLOE6543NBTDarryl Wilson
10GRAND FURY4133NBTMark Beagan
Race No. 5Australian Colour Tv 1-3 Win Sta…5:04 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Richmond c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZIPPING TRIXIE1NBTMartin Hallinan
2KNIGHT SPRITE116123.48Gayle Masterson
3LOU LOU THUNDER451422.85John Intveen
4KANGA ROO123622.82Adam Wade
5MISS JACKSON4242NBTDonna Campbell
6DARCY DOO3312NBTDarryl Wilson
7UP HIGH418422.98Allen Hansen
8RUFF EFFORT3474NBTPatrick Daly
9TICKY TINDAL371623.00Mark Bell
10MISS PHIN8322NBTMark Arncliffe
Race No. 6Bess Electrical Stakes5:26 PM
5 event over 618 metres at Richmond c Of $1,010 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SMOOTH NUMBER384136.49Allen Hansen
2EARTH BREAK664135.93Sam Simonetta
3ELITE SPRITE4323NBTJohn Buckley
4DIG DEEP CHARLIE5586NBTLes Deguara
5REBEL AWAY467436.29Allen Hansen
6GOLDEN GATE145336.65Ernest Borg
7SMASHING SAM1755NBTNeil Falk
8BLACK KASPA6135NBTJohn Callaughan
9PRINCESS FLAME846636.46Soner Veli
10SAM’S FLAME7675NBTCarol Stuart
Race No. 7Unibet Stakes5:44 PM
3/4 event over 400 metres at Richmond c Of $1,010 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LECTURE814522.98Mathew Wotton
2CLASSY ROGER722422.98Neil Falk
3COLLISION POST835723.10Rita Nicolaou
4ZIPPING BROCK2356NBTMartin Hallinan
5WAS THAT YOU337323.42Tom Halley
6ON THE FRINGE651522.71David Murray
7FENYANG141522.87Anthony Cooper
8BELLA SENORA311122.59Adam Wade
Race No. 8Bernipave 1-4 Win Stakes6:02 PM
5 event over 535 metres at Richmond c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOTTA BE BUZZIN’312331.49Daniel Marshall
2ZIPPING NOEL42131.01Jason Mackay
3LIVE WELL576831.49Rita Nicolaou
4MAGIC RIP678331.14Chris Arletos
5MAUBOY4676NBTMathew Wotton
6HIDDEN EFFECTIVE755630.98Robert Turner
7REGATTA’S IMAGE353431.14David Clarke
8JETEYE KNIGHT347431.24Stevan Vas
9MAKE OWN LUCK785531.74Rita Nicolaou
Race No. 9Buttsworth Industrial Supplies M…6:22 PM
M event over 400 metres at Richmond c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1INDIE MAE82723.39Charles Sultana
2DIGGIN’ UP DIRT76724.22Garry Frazer
3LOVING THE MIX34723.59Allen Hansen
4CALL ME ROSIE333223.35Shirley Davidson
5ZIPPING NORANBTMartin Hallinan
6BRONCO PRANCE3NBTPeter Rodgers
7WARAMI SONNBTSam Nikolakopoulos
8MARLOW’S BABE765323.57Gary Shipley
9GHOST HOLE64NBTMathew Wotton
10KEVVY MONSTER8NBTAdam Wade
Race No. 10Castlewood Kitchens Sprint Serie…6:47 PM
4/5 event over 330 metres at Richmond c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BANK AGAIN145118.67Darryl Wilson
2PETA PITSTOP1137NBTAdam Wade
3BACKFIRE17NBTMathew Wotton
4JAYDEN RETURNS324418.60Angleo Rapa
5HARDAWAY GRAND6111NBTRonald Marsden
6DIDN’T NO4112NBTWilliam Brown
7BILLY’S GIRL251418.76George Tyrpenou
8TURTLE JETT5312NBTAdam Ramage
9SURVIVOR’S GIRL247219.10Peter Johnston
10SELINIA5632NBTFay Wotton