Saturday, 15 November 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Richmond – Saturday, 15 November 2014

Race No. 1Kevin Waters Towing Maiden7:18 PM
M event over 400 metres at Richmond Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SKYE IZMIRNBTKenneth Staines
2SARINA TOKAAM6454NBTHelen Pullman
3ZIPPING JACKIE353423.24Caroline Hughes
4BAY TIMENBTJanel Erwin
5WEE SISTER3NBTDenice Warren
6GROOVEY TIGERNBTJustin King
7HOT MESS8323.25Anthony Messina
8WISH RIGHT NOW523.20Allen Hansen
9SILKY JILL5451NBTThomas Pullman
10RUFF AND TINGLE8757NBTRoger Sandes
Race No. 2Magic Sprite @ Stud Stake7:40 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Richmond Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAJOR HISTORY883822.86Wayne Hogan
2HERE’S ARCHIE1741NBTMichael Clayton
3STRYKERS EXPRESS736623.43Anthony Pagano
4CALCULON587323.11Daniel Mcdonald
5TROUBLE CREEK627822.78Janel Erwin
6UP HIGH141822.98Allen Hansen
7SKYENALDO1164NBTThomas Pullman
8CURIOUS GEORGE257522.99Sam Simonetta
9WADO’S GIRL557623.29Beverly Sandes
10WISE WARRIOR858522.75Shawn Wilkinson
Race No. 3National Locksmiths Penrith Stak…8:02 PM
M3 event over 400 metres at Richmond Of $1,290 Prizemoney.
1st: $850 2nd: $280 3rd: $160.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PALE ALE225123.37Michael Clayton
2BORN SHINEY655522.95Allen Hansen
3FAWN FANTASY236423.01Anthony Duff
4BONNIES CHOICE665523.54Stephen Erwin
5MONKEY’S SOPRANO636622.65Benjamin Mccauley
6BENEKE646122.91Benjamin Mccauley
7JOHNNY SUNRISE757623.23David Robertson
8HOT THING5578NBTShane Pulbrook
Race No. 4Penrithelectrical.com.au Maiden8:23 PM
M event over 400 metres at Richmond Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WHERE’S RAMSAYNBTShawn Wilkinson
2FEEL YOUR HALONBTAllen Hansen
3COSTS AWARDEDNBTAnthony Messina
4JUST FABNBTJustin King
5LITTLE HIGH5NBTPaul Boyd
6PEDAGOGYNBTGeorge Borg
7CORPORATE FOXNBTKenneth Staines
8TRICKSTER LUMIKNBTMichael Eberand
9TREEREX664NBTThomas Pullman
10SILKY JILL5451NBTThomas Pullman
Race No. 5Red Lea Chicken Stake8:44 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Richmond Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DIESEL TRAIN316322.99Fred Xuereb
2HUNTER HUMMER141222.55Corey Spliet
3BANZAI ATTACK324322.86Michael Clayton
4GOOD LAD513522.81Sam Simonetta
5TIMMY MAC352523.04Sam Simonetta
6RUM PUNCH246122.57John Callaughan
7CLASSY ROGER372222.98Neil Falk
8MISS BOWIE387122.79Lynn Maney
9WADO’S GIRL557623.29Beverly Sandes
Race No. 6Starr Kennels (1-3 Wins) Stake9:03 PM
5 event over 535 metres at Richmond Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHE’S ANDY641530.71Dean Swain
2FANCY AGRO452232.17Kenneth Staines
3PRINCESS FLAME784631.33Soner Veli
4LINA’S REVENGE433431.15George Borg
5WHERE’S PENNY124331.74Shawn Wilkinson
6YOU’RE MY SHADOW427531.21Anthony Pagano
7ZIPPING KENDRA141231.22Daniel Browne
8KICKALONG DUFFY314331.80Anthony Duff
9BUSTER BLUTH17632.26Warren Harper
10HIDDEN EFFECTIVE175530.98Robert Turner
Race No. 7Unibet Stake9:24 PM
5 event over 535 metres at Richmond Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LOCKET IN TEDDY616131.43Mark Swift
2STRYKER’S LUCK857631.06Anthony Pagano
3LOW CALL127231.19Michael Clayton
4SMOOTH NUMBER538430.96Allen Hansen
5COLLEGE BELLE114230.85Stanley Beckingham
6TONNAGE365231.08Paul Steedman
7REBEL AWAY746730.72Allen Hansen
8BLACK KASPA261330.99John Callaughan
9HIDDEN EFFECTIVE175530.98Robert Turner
10MIJA RETURNS558831.23Michael Eberand
Race No. 8Sires On Ice (1-3 Wins) Stake9:47 PM
5 event over 535 metres at Richmond Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BEK’S NEWS521231.33Michael Hardman
2HUXTABUBBLE348431.78Christopher Cathcart
3ONEZA643330.93Brendon Williams
4CHEROKEE FIDDLE1716NBTBenjamin Mccauley
5MISTON BELLE346431.89Thomas Pullman
6GOLDEN GATE314531.11Ernest Borg
7RONRAY DREAMER344731.30Raymond Steele
8SMOOTH REBEL7641NBTKenneth Staines
9MIJA RETURNS558831.23Michael Eberand
10BUSTER BLUTH17632.26Warren Harper
Race No. 9Steeline Riverstone Maiden10:02 PM
M event over 535 metres at Richmond Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PANCHO CRUZ445NBTFred Xuereb
2CHASING VICTORY6NBTBruce Willard
3BILLYSOAR331.39Bradley Barber
4GATE JUAN677731.76George Borg
5REVALAP573231.13Sydney Swain
6WARAMI GOLD3732.17Sam Nikolakopoulos
7HARRIS PACE847432.00Fred Xuereb
8LUMIK DRAGON627NBTMichael Eberand
9COSMIC KARMA667832.89Michael Lee
Race No. 10Wentworthville Leagues Club Stak…10:24 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Richmond Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BRYDON BECCA513422.53Anthony Gannon
2WHERE’S BALLO635X23.10Paul Ballantine
3STYLISH MOVER416622.76Shayne Pooley
4GUN PIZZA415622.93Sam Simonetta
5BIT BAZZAAR353523.23Michael Clayton
6MALLEE MARLOW1X76NBTStephen Erwin
7VANE TIGER735422.85Michelle Zammit
8EURO MARLOW626823.02Michael Lee
9WISE WARRIOR858522.75Shawn Wilkinson
10WADO’S GIRL557623.29Beverly Sandes