Wednesday 21st September 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Richmond – Wednesday 21st September 2011

Race No. 1Bess Electrical Ht 103:52PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 330 Metres at Richmond Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WATTA SPELF156818.97M D Greer (Londonderry)
2SEEING DAMAGE1FSHM J Boody (Churchable Qld)
3MEAN FOOT65111FSHK M Mulrine (Collector)
4UNLIMITED SPEED18282FSTDC D Brennen (South Windsor)
5STARBURST JOEY62567NBTS D Barron (Cambridge Park)
6ELUSIVE OCTANE12778FSHA K Hector (Camden South)
7TELA KIHAEL TAIL13126NBTK P Hyde (Lidsdale)
8JOHN BOY2384419.00A F Jenkins (Higgins)
9JOHNNY DRILLBIT77348FSTDW A Hughes (Mount Pritchard)
10MEGGSY MAZUMA64178NBTR Nelson (St Marys)
Race No. 2Wag Pet Foods Ht 204:14PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 330 Metres at Richmond Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HERB ZARR86251FSTDC J O’Neil (Orange)
2SIPPY MISS COOL15828NBTM P Russell (Bossley Park)
3TIA KILIFI7626519.26D J Wells (Shanes Park)
4WILD REX32333NBTA P Spence (Werombi)
5SELABEEL33256FSTDA P Duff (Glossodia)
6DIESEL ROC67181FSHL R Codd (Londonderry)
7HAZY MORN76115FSHP Roach (Lidsdale)
8SIENNA’S MELODY1512718.58K Sultana (Londonderry)
9STELLA COLLISION34871FSTDR J Nelson (St Marys)
10STILL A VIRUS7371FNBTA Person (Adamstown)
Race No. 3Betezy1800 321 321 Stake04:32PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 618 Metres at Richmond Of $2,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,350 2nd: $400 3rd: $200 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GLITZY LOMAR46337FSHN J M Menamin (Thurgoona)
2TOONY TITAN3772635.94T M Moxon (Toongabbie)
3JEZZA LOMAR55775FSHN J M Menamin (Thurgoona)
4BEAVER MENZIES1465535.83L R Codd (Londonderry)
6JESSICA CLAIR38582FSTDM J Duncan (Euchareena)
7DARK SEA8767635.96S Veli (Campsie)
8CONTACT POINT37875NBTD F Hayes (Acacia Gardens)
Race No. 4Forkbiz Maiden Ht 104:54PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOANNA MAN8337FSHJ L Martin (Primbee)
2ROUGH JUSTICE75522FSHD H Bethel (Casula)
3SMASHEMFSHR Nicolaou (Box Hill)
4BLACK BANT3FSHD Hogan (Tregear)
5HOW COOL’S HARRYFSHS E Swain (Box Hill)
6KEISHA’S PICK358FSHK S Waddington (St Marys)
7PRECIOUS JILLFSHC A Mackenzie (Londonderry)
8BY COLLAR GEE67378FSHA Sepping (West Ryde)
9CONROY’S BOY77FSHJ Zammit (Londonderry)
10HERNANDEZ8FSHA M Hansen (Werrington)
Race No. 5Goulburn To Richmond Final05:12PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 535 Metres at Richmond Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HEIGHINGTON57774NBTS M Williams (Colyton)
2DIG DEEP SIMONE45534FSHL Deguara (Bargo)
3COOL IZMIR81251FSTDK J Staines (Jerrawa)
4DISRESPECT24523NBTD H Bethel (Casula)
5CRAZY CARRIE88421FSHM W Griffin (South Nowra)
6SPITEFUL TEARS61362NBTG Wilson (Thirroul)
7TUNZA7275231.16S M Williams (Colyton)
8ROUGH AND TOUGH6864331.08C Betts (Kings Park)
9MISS CAITCAM14625FSHN W Falk (Tahmoor)
10GO CYRIL GO62775NBTS Lewis (Leppington)
Race No. 6Dinkydiwebdesign.com Stake05:35PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 535 Metres at Richmond Of $1,870 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CITRINE17665NBTJ Laurence (Castlereagh)
2CIRCUIT BREAKER24151NBTR F Holt (Penshurst)
3TIGER SING MAN2525530.65S A Sing (Monterey)
4ME CONFUSED17111FSHF M Goodwin (Queanbeyan)
5LOVER’S QUARREL13414NBTO R Makin (South Nowra)
6OSTI’S OCTANE4711231.12K J Staines (Jerrawa)
7VICE ADMIRAL51221FSHF M Goodwin (Queanbeyan)
8MAGPIE LOMAR24682FSHN J M Menamin (Thurgoona)
9BIG ZED13584NBTK M Mulrine (Collector)
10SCARLETT’S BOY2667830.98G Denardo (Leppington)
Race No. 7Globe Memorial Ht 305:57PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 330 Metres at Richmond Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LADY SKEETA71654NBTL W Dennis (Lidsdale)
2MAGIC LOMAR24275FSHN J M Menamin (Thurgoona)
3BEAR PARK CHUCK32F32FSHA Jenkins (Higgins)
4KIOWA FLYER85712FSTDC C King (Cranebrook)
5DELANTERO11428NBTL P Azzopardi (Londonderry)
6MOTION OVER31463FSHL P Polidano (Berkshire Park)
7YEAH BUDDY44158FSHC Gatt (Catherine Field)
8GLOBE BOUND42126FSTDN Curby (Northmead)
9NOVEMBER WHO56715FSHK M Mulrine (Collector)
10MAGNETIC CARGO81FSHR B Steel (Wellington)
Race No. 8Courtesy Appliance Services06:12PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 535 Metres at Richmond Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BEV’S CHARM2413531.05A J Messina (Llandilo)
2HOW ABOUT BILLY34735NBTW J Lutiger (Bringelly)
3TANARAMA GLAMMA17228NBTA T Wade (Kings Langley)
4ALL ABOUT GLORY5522630.74L P Azzopardi (Londonderry)
5ARE GEE BEE3313831.34N Curby (Northmead)
6FLYING FABIO15626NBTA J Messina (Llandilo)
7OH KAY36622NBTA J Messina (Llandilo)
8OUR LAYLA4225731.14J L Sciberras (Horsley Park)
9MULBERRY STREET6424630.96M J Duncan (Euchareena)
10HE’S A GEM42267NBTJ H Aul (Tahmoor)
Race No. 9Forkbiz Maiden Ht 206:36PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1YOU KNOW IT4F262FSHD G Wort (Quakers Hill)
2AQUA JACKFSHJ A Chapman (Lidsdale)
3COLLISION ALERT7287FSHJ P Zammit (Londonderry)
4SAVVY SONFSHR Nicolaou (Box Hill)
5MASTER HEROFSHR Nicolaou (Box Hill)
6GUN SHOW37366FSTDD J Hogan (Tregear)
7BLACK COULDRON3FSHK Staines (Jerrawa)
8BUDDY BOOTY672FSHR J Johnston (Cartwright)
9ADDIVA4FSHG J Lye (Mulgrave)
10CAN TOUCH THIS27676FSHG Denardo (Leppington)
Race No. 10World 4 Pets Ht 406:52PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 330 Metres at Richmond Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ALZENA BALE44351FSTDW Dargan (Wattle Grove)
2WATTA GIFT22767NBTM D Greer (Londonderry)
3IT’S A SKEETA1174FNBTL W Dennis (Lidsdale)
4SEE WHAT HAPPENS23657FSHL P Azzopardi (Londonderry)
5VISUAL APPROACH68411FSHA P Spence (Werombi)
6BONITA BANANA3185619.06A T Wade (Kings Langley)
7SO CHUFFED25638NBTC A Mackenzie (Londonderry)
8COMMON THIEF62841FSTDR J Nelson (St Marys)
9EVANDROS43827FSTDF Sarlamis (Kemps Creek)
10GENTLEMAN JIM34812FSTDB R Pearce (Ryde)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments