Wednesday, 23 September 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Richmond C – Wednesday, 23 September 2015

Race No. 1Double Winnings With Unibet Mdn …3:34 PM
M event over 400 metres at c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BIT COMPACT754523.41Mark Arncliffe
2STUEY’S GIRL856724.01Shirley Davidson
3GEORGIE BURGESS655423.57Brent Ryan
4KIT AND CABOODLENBT
5STARBURST SAM632322.87Stuart Barron
6SWAN BLACK572823.00Adam Wade
7LYNNE’S ANGEL4723.15Frank Busch
8TORQUE ‘EM UP2244NBTBradley Van Deinsen
9WEST COAST DIVA746724.02Warren Scott
10IRISH GIRL566NBTCrystal Pillar
Race No. 2Siresr On Ice Maiden Heat Maiden…3:52 PM
M event over 400 metres at Richmond c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BROTHER JOCK4834NBTNathan Doggett
2YAMBLA HAZEL736623.63Mark Arncliffe
3COOL COBRA733523.59Barry Ribbons
4PAYOTENBTPeter Rodgers
5NACHO NELLIENBTPhillip Rodi
6GAZZA AS277823.48Keith Pedrana
7TAP OUT AXE624.06Rodney Metselaar
8MIGHTY WINSTON253723.04Darren Sultana
9LUMON ZIPPER654NBTTimothy Murray
10RICK’S BOY754NBTRichard Polidano
Race No. 3A1k9 Boarding Kennels Mdn Final …4:14 PM
M event over 400 metres at Richmond c Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COMBINED EFFORT122.66
2MAGIC STREAK278423.33Anthony Pagano
3SWITCH COLOURS223.58Ronald Alcock
4JADE GALAXY123.51Stephen Francis
5SHADY SPRITE53223.26
6BELIMBA MASERATI724323.48Mathew Wotton
7MISS BROOKLYN433223.41Andrew Drapiewski
8 COSMIC323.27Leo Vanderburg
9COOL COBRA733523.59Barry Ribbons
10TASTE OF SHIRAZ523.68Nicholas Saloum
Race No. 4Steeline Riverstone Mdn Heat Mai…4:32 PM
M event over 400 metres at Richmond c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1REJETENBTAlan Tutt
2CAROL THE WEAPONNBTNeville Brown
3PAROLEE245223.24Stephen Kutnjak
4BALDY UNCLENBTNicholas Saloum
5RICKY BOY723.66Keith Pedrana
6STARBURST BILL4567NBTStuart Barron
7SIMPLY SMASHING755323.45Shirley Davidson
8JAZZY DIVANBTMichelle Wilkins
9YAMBLA WALT785223.36Mark Arncliffe
10CHEEKY CHERYL65NBTJack Lowe
Race No. 5Wentworthville Leagues Club Ht S…4:54 PM
5 event over 330 metres at Richmond c Of $790 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GROVEBROOK KID3235NBTMichael Doggett
2BIG TIME SPRITE5161NBT
3TOPPER ORTIZ145118.82Graham Rogers
4ELITE TORQUE3215NBTBradley Van Deinsen
5KRAZY CAPER221119.04Timothy Murray
6ASSERTIVE OSTIE3317NBTDiane Wells
7LITTLE BUDOY2212NBTJohn Grief
8TIME NO MONEY2133NBTAnthony Bragg
9MONKEY’S SOPRANO6672NBTBenjamin Mccauley
10JAMIE’S BOY1626NBTRichard Polidano
Race No. 6Swift Fancy @ Stud 0-2win Stks5:12 PM
MX event over 618 metres at Richmond c Of $1,010 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TAMARA MAY166336.40Stuart Barron
2DETROIT LION642236.25Mark Swift
3DEBBY334536.79
4OUR ARCHIE675736.14Daniel Mcdonald
6MY TERMS5445NBT
7QUALIA TO EXCEL554635.63Leonard Polidano
8MIDNIGHT PANDA3161NBTBradley Sabotic
Race No. 7Tuiaki @ Stud 0-2win Stakes5:34 PM
MX event over 618 metres at Richmond c Of $1,010 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LUCY MAC CALL336737.22Bradley Van Deinsen
2MAJESTIC PLAINS5625NBTBernard O’reilly
3HITMAN HAWKE746NBTScott Austen
4FIVE TWO ZERO571NBTDenice Warren
6PEARL MISTRESS7X2637.13Alan Tutt
7MINDY’S A MARBLENBTMervyn Buckley
8IMPRESSIVE SMILE55X5NBTHagob Tatian
Race No. 8Angostura Llb Stakes5:54 PM
5 event over 535 metres at Richmond c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ASHLEIGH213830.94Patricia Chaker
2TORNADO GROVE534331.11Timothy Murray
3TIME TO RIOT165730.87Colin Bermingham
4MY MAN184531.58Tracey Leece
5GEE SOMEBODY763330.81Anthony Hardaker
6COACHELLA7622NBTAntonio Teofilo
7GOODY TWO SHOES555430.85Neville Brown
8KILLING TIME1531.20Frank Busch
9BOGAN BOY RACER588630.80George Zarounas
10KEVVY MONSTER557731.14Adam Wade
Race No. 9Bess Electrical Heat Sprint Seri…6:15 PM
5 event over 330 metres at Richmond c Of $790 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHUNKY CHIHUAHUA724319.78Adam Wade
2GROVEBROOK BOSS8144NBTMichael Doggett
3MISS MYRA3245NBTAndrew Crouch
4 TORQUE7211NBTBradley Van Deinsen
5HERE’S TIGGER533418.80Ronald Alcock
6TO A DEGREE327119.37Keven Berrier
7MACRAME573519.30Daniel Mcdonald
8IRISH BUTCHER227218.97Leonard Polidano
9HIGH SHOT378818.96Mark Beagan
10DUSTY RIP7272NBTChris Arletos
Race No. 10Bernipave Heat Sprint Series H6:38 PM
5 event over 330 metres at Richmond c Of $790 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WIRADJURI RIVER342119.33Crystal Pillar
2CLANGERS2655NBT
3BELLY SHOTS1672NBTMark Beagan
4GROVEBROOK BLADE221NBTMichael Doggett
5BALANCED RED232118.70Edmund O’brien
6SENORITA DOLLY221119.59Denice Warren
7BOBBY BANT615118.94Denis Hogan
8RESTLESS HEART5366NBTBenjamin Mccauley
9AUNTY JAGGER237419.10Timothy Murray
10I’M DYNAMIC216219.57Shirley Davidson
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments