Wednesday, 6 May 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Richmond C – Wednesday, 6 May 2015

Race No. 1Tuiaki @ Stud Maiden Heat Maiden…3:37 PM
M event over 400 metres at Richmond c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LIKA STORM4NBTDenice Warren
2HEAVENLY EAGLE8376NBTAdam Ramage
3FIERY BEC434323.81Stephen Kutnjak
4LAUREN KASEY2772NBTBrent Ryan
5RON BURGUNDY263324.00David Lewis
6IN DISPUTE7285NBTHagob Tatian
7CORPORATE FOX322323.86Kenneth Staines
8FELON ROSE26222.90Simon Zarb
9GUNNA CATCH YOU8NBTJoe Denardo
10BOGAN BOY RACER866323.17George Zarounas
Race No. 2A1k9 Boarding Kennels Heat Sprin…3:57 PM
4/5 event over 330 metres at Richmond c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LIGHT BEAR637619.10Stephen Perkov
2HEAVENLY MAGIC12X4NBTGraham Borrow
3SPRING MURDER611118.46Arrol Glynn
4MOHINI5235NBTKevin Barton
5RIO SERENADE7123NBTClifford Rushworth
6FRUIT SPICE1523NBTAdam Campton
7CURIOUS GEORGE218818.78Sam Simonetta
8BRUCIN IT1125NBTMitchell Tubinas
9LOCHINVAR BELLE1178NBTRobert Smith
10WHAT SIDE8163NBTGeorge Poulton
Race No. 3Angostura Llb Heat Sprint Series…4:17 PM
4/5 event over 330 metres at Richmond c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZIPPING DOVE2823NBTAnthony Frazer
2NONE OF THEM3475NBTPaul Roach
3ALEXANDRITE4158NBTDavid Burgess
4STEALTHY GYPSY7618NBTAnthony Messina
5BLACK MAGIC6347NBTGraham Borrow
6KAKODA KINGDOM211618.79Sam Simonetta
7SENORITA JEM165618.70Trevor Rice
8HEY JUNE2877NBTKeith Pedrana
9DARK PEGASUS612719.11Beverly Sandes
10BONT7818NBTLeanne Barnes
Race No. 4Australian Colour Tv Maiden Heat…4:37 PM
M event over 400 metres at Richmond c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RUFF AND TINGLE6236NBTRoger Sandes
2SHORT STORYNBTAnthony Messina
3SHE’S CRAY CRAY236724.33David Lewis
4MISS MYRANBTAndrew Crouch
5LOCHINVAR HOLLY22NBTRobert Smith
6SEVEN KINGDOMSNBTPatrick Valentine
7SPRING FLAIRNBTLeo Vanderburg
8RAGGNBTBenjamin Mccauley
9NIGHT MONA423.27Leanne Wilson
10MAKENTON JAG5456NBTChristopher Carl
Race No. 5Bess Electrical Heat Sprint Seri…4:58 PM
4/5 event over 330 metres at Richmond c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUPER INCOME162818.83Sam Simonetta
2CHUBBA78X818.78Keith Pedrana
3LOU LOU THUNDER362619.35John Intveen
4PEE KAY215619.76Andrew Mathias
5SKIN DEEP7526NBTChristopher Carl
6MANGO LASSIE4522NBTStephen Perkov
7DAH ZOOMER1615NBTPeter Withers
8MISS BOWIE1816NBTLynn Maney
9STEELINESS414419.71Jaimie Davis
10SAN JUANICO6426NBTAnthony Hardaker
Race No. 6Pernipave Stakes5:22 PM
5 event over 535 metres at Richmond c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ON THE SPOTX76631.26Paul Boyd
2FUNKY BOO BOO544731.49Joseph Proietto
3TOPPER BLUE782331.20Paul Boyd
4ZIPPING ALICE616631.66Anthony Frazer
5KEEP LEFT142331.28Leo Vanderburg
6ELEVEN MADISON531NBTJason Magri
7MYSTERY FANCY576531.63Paul Bigeni
8FLYING PANINI744831.77Andrew Mathias
9EARTH BREAK668531.05Sam Simonetta
10GEE SOMEBODY666430.81Anthony Hardaker
Race No. 7Unibet Stakes5:40 PM
4/5 event over 535 metres at Richmond c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ORBITAL SPEED731831.35Leanne Barnes
2WHO DE PUNK674531.12Adam Campton
3DAVETTES DYNASTY665630.89David Burgess
4MISS SWEETNESS117730.75Adam Campton
5CHARLEES ON FIRE347831.56Leanne Barnes
6COLLEGE WHIZ873531.05Johannes Vanderburg
7ELITE MINNIE752730.96Paul Betar
8SKYE IZMIR178232.06Kenneth Staines
9GEE SOMEBODY666430.81Anthony Hardaker
10EARTH BREAK668531.05Sam Simonetta
Race No. 8Buttsworth Industrial Supplies S…6:00 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Richmond c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FIRESIDE ZOE114222.57Ronald Reynolds
2ENDLESS DREAM411322.69Raymond Welsh
3DIESEL TRAIN855522.78Fred Xuereb
4MISS POCANO187422.52Justin King
5PEN ME IN341522.70Adam Campton
6BUNNY BURGESS136322.96Anthony Hardaker
7BRITT’S PICK283822.72Anthony Messina
8DARCY DOO125622.99Darryl Wilson
9UPSTATE FANCY336222.69Paul Bigeni
10DIGGIN’ UP DIRT615222.83Robert Hancock
Race No. 9Castlewood Kitchens Maiden Heat …6:22 PM
M event over 400 metres at Richmond c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SIRIUS TYPENBTTracey Scruse
2TOOTHLESS TOBY363524.12Kevin Barton
3BILLY KNOCKA837NBTMichael Green
4KAVA GOLD2822.89Garry Frazer
5MATSAL ROCCONBTBruce King
6GEORGIE BURGESS6523NBTBrent Ryan
7ANTHONY’S PRIDENBTKristy Sultana
8BIG BOBNBTJoe Denardo
9KAVA ROAD356X23.41Robert Hancock
10COSMIC LILAH465723.42Thomas Fink
Race No. 10Courtesy Appliance Services Heat…6:38 PM
4/5 event over 330 metres at Richmond c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1METRO FLYER41NBTLeo Vanderburg
2GUN PIZZA221618.65Sam Simonetta
3TRUE TO TED212319.26Darryl Wilson
4SILVER BULLET263419.09David Burgess
5LE FUDGE7427NBTKeith Stanley
6BEETSON6244NBTLeanne Barnes
7TIGER TEAZE554719.10Ross Jones
8GAL IN RIO1741NBTClifford Rushworth
9SON OF SON516X19.19Timothy Back
10KIWI FIVE616X21.12Deane Smith