Friday, 13 September 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Unibet Gardens – Friday, 13 September 2013

Race No. 1All Pro Hospitality Supplies Ffa…3:37 PM
FFA event over 400 metres at gardens Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RANDOM PURPOSE142322.76Paul Constable
2DIDDY 144222.51Colin Kneeshaw
3TARAWI SHIRAZ756823.17Kerry Mansley
4RILEY’S LAD646122.95
6PEARL’S PICK718722.74Ronald Bell
7BARB’S ZIP612322.68Warren Kelly
8POINTS BUZZARD526222.74
Race No. 2Lochinvar Marlow @ Stud Fnl Maid…3:57 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,600 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PRECIOUS LULU4122.83Robert Campbell
2NUTS AND BOLTS64X223.34David Clive
3RISK ASSESSMENT547123.02Paul Constable
4BO KAINANE68123.19Robert Delaney
5REECY GOGOLAC665223.11Liano Rendina
6INSPIRED LEE878223.43Michael Bonser
7BROWN EARED GIRL8223.23Allan Woods
8MAZZY STAR772122.87Ronald Bell
9SWISS MAGIC48323.35William Davidson
10MAGIC UTAH323.39Betty Keene
Race No. 3Woy Woy Poultry Stks B Division14:17 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FIRST ATTEMPT758130.17Joshua Krafczyk
2SCRIBBLES713230.04
3TINI FLUSS1123NBTMark Humphries
4PADDY’S EXPRESS115330.33Jeanette Burgess
5GNARLY AZZ3X8430.07
6MAXEEN ROBBO637330.09Eileen Robertson
7BILLY’S SHELBY514330.18Gary Robertson
8RICKY TANGA443630.45Eric Sharman
9DEAKIN STREET525230.38Donald Kirk
10FREE FUTURE656130.26Karen Bice
Race No. 4 Mdn B Divisio…4:37 PM
M event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLACK EYE KAZ8831.08Arthur Armstrong
2ESKIMO CHIEF744530.77Douglas Bice
3ODIN3368NBTRobert Barnden
4HURRICANE BECCY848730.32Peter Tobin
5DIVORCE COURT736830.22Denis Berwick
6ISA FACTOR363530.00Beverley Wood
7CUI BONO446330.51Ronald Lambert
8JAKE WILL2630.39Ronald Bell
Race No. 5Sires On Ice (1-5w) Ht1 1-5 Wins…4:57 PM
5 event over 600 metres at Unibet gardens Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS FICTION3321NBTIvan Hanna
2HAYDEN HAIR4153NBTPeter Quinton
3SILENT ROCK1353NBTDarren Mcgeachie
4STEALIN’ KRUNCH4233NBTDarren Sultana
5BILLABONG GROVE5114NBTJohn Stewart
6KRISTEN ROBBO334335.64Hayden Wilson
7GEORDIE SHORES2341NBTVincent Cassar
8FOXZAMI RAZOR4565NBTGary Robertson
9BANDIT’S BOY714436.14Scott Farley
10OUR BLUE DREAM656435.75Troy Halligan
Race No. 6Gardens Social Club Stks B Divis…5:17 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHEVY SPARK174229.93Jody Manuel
2VISUAL BASIC432230.60Leonard Absalom
3PAINT IT BLACK167230.17Diane Skinner
4GRAND SOLUTION5130.12Beverley Wood
5YELLOW FEVER571529.96Ronald Bell
6RANGI RUBY124231.15Susan Mccann
7IN A NUTSHELL322730.21Stephen Bell
8KOBY TANGA246229.97Maureen Sharman
9KISS ME KAHUNA746629.90Peter Keegan
10HAYDE AND JASE825630.57Peter Quinton
Race No. 7Sires On Ice (1-5w) Ht2 1-5 Wins…5:37 PM
5 event over 600 metres at Unibet gardens Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZIPPY ZARA3383NBTDouglas Bice
2KIRSTIN OTTO145235.40Darren Sultana
3MAJOR CASH141NBTScott Farley
4WHITE NINJA484235.60
5MARKS THE SPOT763335.57Gary Robertson
6ZIPPING JOE1176NBT
7MY BLACK BAG4214NBTGeorge Brodie
8TORNADO GROVE1353NBTJohn Stewart
9FLYING ASSASSIN458335.18Carol Wilson
10STATE GALLERY865535.59Darren Riley
Race No. 8Unibet Stks B Division15:59 PM
4/5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZIPPING APRIL223629.59Jason Mackay
2RUNWAY READY651230.03Kerry Mansley
3SHE’S THE JAZZ556130.44Leann Masterson
4MAKE MAGIC424229.99Diane Skinner
5MACK STATION153629.96Ronald Bell
6MACOREKA121130.01Helen Pullman
7BROCK THE ROCK172129.76Brett May
8CHERONO1472NBTDenis Hampson
9MISS KIMBERLEY433530.11Vincent Cassar
10RYBENBROOK BRITT447730.00Ronald Bell
Race No. 9Dogpro Stks B Division16:17 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WINGIN’ PRAYER34523.48Ronald Bell
2GENISTA SENORITA545323.45Wendy Ison
3POP’S BOYS3NBTJohn Stewart
4CYCLONE KARMAN438523.26Helen Rimmer
5WIND STORM725623.65Paul Constable
6MAGIC MARLOW26323.10Allan Woodward
7ADAMSTOWN GIRL552623.46Gary Robertson
8HONOUR THEE62223.64Ronald Lambert
9FLIP MOSCATONBTArthur Langman
10MEGLIANINBTGrant Dunphy
Race No. 10Hardy’s Precision Excavations St…6:39 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TIGRESS ALLY221122.98
2ESS FOR SADIE434223.13Mervyn Skinner
3MANU153222.85Robert Barnden
4MIRACLE ARIA122.79Ronald Bell
5DANCE IMAGE243222.97Percy Gordon
6CHERYL’S SHAK313122.96Melvyn Daley
7REMA’S SURPRISE345122.89Larry Croker
8EYEFULL241222.91Helen Hanson
9BUZZWORD727223.07Gary Robertson
10BARB’S TILT127223.18Warren Kelly
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments