Friday, 17 October 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Unibet Gardens – Friday, 17 October 2014

Race No. 1Duncan Dart Memorial H3:47 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PLANET QUEEN167623.45Allan Sessions
2HAZEL ROBBO578722.95Eileen Robertson
3BURRIDGE727822.98Craig Martin
4MISS DIDDLE224623.01Robert Groizard Jnr
5LIKA JAY JAY612623.52Martin Bowe
6TORA LEE555723.20Thomas Campbell
7BARBARA’S GOLD316222.80Christine Kay
8EM FOR MELISSA7123.37Mervyn Skinner
Race No. 2Duncan Dart Memorial H4:07 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MY MATE RAT357823.07Shane Hill
2MISS KHLOE261223.05Darryl Wilson
3ZULU ONYX521823.03Frank Sanotti
4FREAK SHOW631623.63Terry Callen
5LEMON TREE LAD558422.80Cassara Hardie-vincent
6EL HOMBRE573823.11Mervyn Skinner
7HESA TANK638122.86John Harris
8OFF THE COUCH651223.65Craig Martin
Race No. 3Duncan Dart Memorial H4:27 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SET IT OFF2513NBTMichael Hodges
2MAGIC ALL OVER183423.54Jeffrey Walton
3ARRIVE SAFE8411NBTKerry Mansley
4LUCY’S PRINCESS827723.17Arthur Langman
5BARB’S TILT557423.18Warren Kelly
6MAJOR HISTORY146623.41Wayne Hogan
7KATHERINE SKY124623.12Peter Honnery
8BUDDY BLAKE743522.81Betty Keene
Race No. 4Duncan Dart Memorial H4:47 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TIME IS PRECIOUS4173NBTBob Groizard
2MISS PASCALEENA136623.00Terry Priest
3LUCY LOCHWAT611823.22Raelee Shearer
4ACCEPTED5211NBTJohn Mooney
5COUNTRY ROSE4166NBTRoza Brown
6MASTER UTAH323122.97Betty Keene
7LOCAL FATBOY15NBTMichael Hodges
8STAR’S BACK4418NBTKerry Mansley
Race No. 5Gardens – Wenty H5:07 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KARMA CONNIE1414NBTPeter Honnery
2PRECIOUS LULU352329.52Robert Campbell
3HEROIC AVENGER565529.80Michelle Shambler
4WHITE CHRISTMAS325330.34Peter Cassar
5RICKY TANGA717530.33Eric Sharman
6HURRICANE SLOY1346NBTVincent Cassar
7ZIPPING OSCAR11NBTJason Mackay
8ESS FOR SADIE357730.45Mervyn Skinner
9KEELIAH CANNON465430.03Walter Simmons
10BILLABONG GROVE764829.94Terrence Stewart
Race No. 6Gardens – Wenty H5:27 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LORELLA FIRE2211NBTTroy Halligan
2ABUNDA2165NBTJohn Miles
3OH SO SORRY3682NBTMichelle Shambler
4MAMZELLE PENNY522430.11Helen Hanson
5ZULU ZENITH361329.73Frank Sanotti
6ALL IRISH2211NBTNicholas Clifton
7CHEYENNE WALK4326NBTGary Stewart
8ALBERT KNOWS723429.76Shane Hill
9BIG FOOT464629.89Ian Betts
10KEELIAH CANNON465430.03Walter Simmons
Race No. 7Social Club Versatility Sprint S…5:47 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $2,970 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,500 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SECRET TOUCH123130.42Neville Stokes
2WHITE FREDDO328229.78Shane Hill
3NAVMAN AL512229.95Simon Brown
4ZULU MYSTIQUE181129.64Frank Sanotti
5COSMIC EXPLORER544230.03Chad Garrard
6FREDYS FLASH354129.73Ian Betts
7SILVER STEEL6482NBTLouise Mcgee
8BUNDY BEAR254129.65Mark Davidson
9ZULU ZENITH361329.73Frank Sanotti
10GLAMOROUS OPAL544329.62Carol Hudson
Race No. 8Duncan Dart Memorial H6:10 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COLORADO ROSE738723.14William Brown
2ABBEY’S FURY462822.99Raymond Atkins
3FOXX’S LAD646122.83Christopher Kedwell
4SHE’S AN AUSSIE163722.55Gavin Howard
5BLUE WHIRL618NBTRobert Browne
6FAWNY FAWNY766523.54Peter Cassar
7CYBER DREAMING8X16NBTKerry Mansley
8DON’T TELL MEL1544NBTAnthony Meredith
Race No. 9Duncan Dart Memorial H6:29 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CAMACHO411NBTRonald Bell
2NO WAY BEAR371724.37Jeanette Roche
3SILKY BROOKE355823.19Peter Cassar
4SALLY DOO174NBTDarryl Wilson
5CURRY COCO62123.80Sharon Mitchell
6KISS ME JUNIOR575322.82Peter Keegan
7CAN PADDLE4784NBTRaymond Walters
8EMPEROR JETEYE1148NBTStevan Vas
Race No. 10Duncan Dart Memorial H6:51 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DENI TRICK521324.01Thomas Roche
2SENOR LAURIE652322.74John Miles
3THUNDER ALLY827523.36David Clive
4TRUE TO TED613NBTDarryl Wilson
5STRATAVON KIA225222.94Christine Kay
6VON COSTA KAHN541223.02William Bright
7REXY488623.67Bruce Caden
8SOMEONE GREAT474723.09Rex Jones