Friday 20th April 2012

Greyhound Box Draw For – Friday 20th April 2012

Race No. 1Welcome To Betchoice Gardens Stk03:54PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 515 Metres at The gardens Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JADE TOKAAM8576130.27T F Pullman (Keinbah)
2ROSSO CANE4357130.46D J Dunn (Howlong)
3PAPER MAN67768NBTG J Robertson (Williamtown)
4FULLY STOKED8130.03L Watts (Paxton)
5RUBY ROBBO2532330.38D K Skinner (Abermain)
6DELTALICIOUS185FSTDA B Woods (Forster)
7LOCHINVAR RIP48129.41R C Smith (Barnsley)
8STEPHIE GEE23134NBTS R Carr (Fennell Bay)
9YORE PLUM TREE26472NBTC H Lamb (Swan Bay)
10BELLA DIOR1830.57N A Atchison (Jilliby)
Race No. 2Www.betchoice.com.au Maiden04:13PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at The gardens Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHER ROYALFSHT F Pullman (Keinbah)
2FLASH TASHAFSHR R Bell (Blacksmiths)
3SOCIETY BOND66746NBTG Emerton (Fassifern)
4MEAGAN ROBBO565NBTE J Robertson (Williamtown)
5FANTASTIC POINTFSHG J Ernst (Lochinvar)
6ARCHIE’S FLASHFSHM Mowle (Gateshead)
7ZORRO AGOGO8FSHT Ball ()
8BAGHEERA’S ICONFSHB P Cowling (Bolwarra)
9GOODWIN AGAIN876NBTC Mclennan (Cessnock)
10FLAT LINE68777NBTC A Garrard (Maryland)
Race No. 3Forsythes Stakes04:33PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at The gardens Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OCTANE PATCH2423522.83N P Mcintosh (Abermain)
2KING CADEL33118NBTR R Bell (Blacksmiths)
3MISTY TOKAAM7685722.83H M Pullman (Keinbah)
4GO WILD CONNOR7126322.86T Ball (Singleton)
5MRS WILSON1536223.01T C Priest (Sawyers Gully)
6BELL BAILEY6545222.86M G Bailey (Bellbird)
7PIRATE TOKAAM7417523.03T F Pullman (Keinbah)
8EL FOOLING11113NBTK Bryant (Tiaro)
9SWARTE PETE73432FSHB C Riccio (Loftus)
10HOT IMAGING3363823.08M D Daley (Gateshead)
Race No. 4 Maiden04:53PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at The gardens Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STEALIN’ KRUNCH3627NBTD Sultana (Londonderry)
2SONGAR SURPRISE226NBTS M Greene (Kearsley)
3MEDIUM TO LARGE5448NBTW C Slade (Beresfield)
4ELITE CHERYL37366NBTC R Lane (Singleton)
5COSMIC CRUSADER46NBTA A Foukkare (Wyong)
6TOO HOTTA TROT423NBTG J Ford (Dubbo)
7SUDDEN BEAT43442NBTA M Janissen (Woodberry)
8CHER ARELEM7FSHT F Pullman (Keinbah)
9FLAT LINE68777NBTC A Garrard (Maryland)
10GOODWIN AGAIN876NBTC Mclennan (Cessnock)
Race No. 5Greyhoundproductdirect (2-5) Fn05:14PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 600 Metres at The gardens Of $2,880 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,000 2nd: $400 3rd: $200 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1UNDERBELLY55764NBTG A Targett (Wyee)
2NINTENDO BONES45226NBTD R Leard (Gateshead)
3KIBBLE CRISIS65586FSHD Sultana (Londonderry)
4CARBICIDE4683335.10A E Armstrong (New Lambton)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6NUMBER KRUNCH42243FSTDD Sultana (Londonderry)
7TALEEDY TERROR11484NBTR L Crawley (Swansea)
8PARTNERS47557FSTDW C Attwill (Abernethy)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 6 Stakes05:32PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 515 Metres at The gardens Of $1,870 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOLD COBRA64551NBTR B Campbell (Greta)
2BRIMZ MATE1446229.91D A Roach (Lochinvar)
3CHILL AWAY1282729.73W C Slade (Beresfield)
4CAWBOURNE HAZE5557629.49R R Bell (Blacksmiths)
5WANTED FELON7664830.12R E Browne (Aberdare)
6CRACKER BITS4464429.78D A Roach (Lochinvar)
7DURNBRIDGE41228NBTK L Sanderson (Kurri Kurri)
8SULL’S FLAME21157FSHT C Priest (Sawyers Gully)
9TOWN FOLK16714FSTDC J Burns ()
10CHAMP KIND7873730.09R E Browne (Aberdare)
Race No. 7The Gardens Social Club Final05:50PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 515 Metres at The gardens Of $3,760 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,000 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LOCHINVAR CURL7311129.53R C Smith (Barnsley)
2JAYDEE515129.86L Watts (Paxton)
3WIRADJURI GIRL2151229.90C H Lamb (Swan Bay)
4TEEVEE KIAREMA3155129.86T V Gaunt (Morisset)
5OPALISED SHELBY2332230.02G J Robertson (Williamtown)
6JUST TOUCH IT2881230.34G Grimwood (Martins Creek)
7KING NINJA5221129.62T C Priest (Sawyers Gully)
8SPIRAL SECRET23212NBTJ Crawford (Llandilo)
9STAR SAPPHIRE16133NBTD L Richardson (Holmesville)
10VELOCITY STORM11433NBTG L Greene (Kearsley)
Race No. 8Multicam Stakes06:06PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 400 Metres at The gardens Of $2,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,350 2nd: $400 3rd: $200 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EL TIGRE1816422.95G J Ernst (Lochinvar)
2TEE FOR TILLY8564122.69M A Skinner (Abermain)
3SAVE FERRIS1124322.62I O Darcey (Luskintyre)
4TIZ NOW3222122.97J A Mackay (Richmond Vale)
5KELLY’S HERO6F15322.55L Watts (Paxton)
6EMMA ROBBO1172622.61E J Robertson (Williamtown)
7DANNY’S GIRL2245222.85G J Robertson (Williamtown)
8BARNEY’S BEAUTY11481NBTP Cohen (Kulnura)
9SHE’S THE JAZZ2567523.04D John (Lower Belford)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 9Tooheys New Stakes06:27PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 515 Metres at The gardens Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLACK WASABI31127NBTE Borg (Windella)
2MAGNETIC CARGO2235330.21R E Browne (Aberdare)
3REGAL HERO15738FSHG J Prisk (Sawyers Gully)
4LITTLE TREE HILL6711630.00C H Lamb (Swan Bay)
5SOME SAY1431530.21T Bruce (Branxton)
6BEHATI BABE17227NBTT C Priest (Sawyers Gully)
7STAR SAPPHIRE16133NBTD L Richardson (Holmesville)
8BIG QUOTED27164NBTN R Wright (Lake Haven)
9ROSIE DOONS4572330.31A A Foukkare (Wyong)
10KING OF KIBBLE15555NBTD Sultana (Londonderry)
Race No. 10Get To The Diggers Stakes06:49PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at The gardens Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STUNNING CHLOE4674223.27T L Bruce (Branxton)
2ANGUS TANGA5373123.07E J Sharman (Muswellbrook)
3DIGGER’S BEACH1323.17R R Bell (Blacksmiths)
4EBONITE24633NBTM A Skinner (Abermain)
5LITTLE CHOPS1FFSHT W Ferrier (Hamlyn Terrace)
6MY GIRL TANA3123.28G G Brodie (Abernethy)
7PRINCESS BEC66616NBTT F Pullman (Keinbah)
8PRETORIUS123.36L Watts (Paxton)
9GOLD STAKES4221523.01D Anderson (Black Hill)
10SLICK EXIT1435222.98R Mccolm (Sawyers Gully)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments