Friday, 22 November 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Unibet Gardens – Friday, 22 November 2013

Race No. 1Unibet Opener Stakes3:44 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KIMKIA TIGER617222.97Christine Kay
2PRETTY PERFECT542123.09Lorraine Atchison
3REMA’S SCREAMER577822.71Larry Croker
4BOSS NUMBER TWO274322.86Clifford Clark
5TRICKY ROSE111122.76Jason Mackay
6HOT IMAGING676322.88Melvyn Daley
7MAGIC GLOW221522.91Wendy Brown
8SNOW BITE886222.97Denis Anderson
9ESS FOR SADIE352422.87Mervyn Skinner
10SO SEDATE166422.82Ivan Hanna
Race No. 2Betfair Blue Paws Sprint Series …4:04 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HOT AS HELL411129.61Peter Neilson
2SPEEDY AZZ316130.12Lorraine Watts
3WE’RE BACK BABY658230.04Michelle Shambler
4MARKO’S MAGIC434230.07Ronald Asquith
5TROPICAL LOW522130.12Ivan Hanna
6ZA’MA BEAUTY143129.79Beverley Wood
7CINNABAR STAR735230.24Russell Mansley
8YELLOW FEVER426129.80Ronald Bell
9AVONDALE CHARM353329.76Ronald Bell
10FAST KENNY656330.28Thomas Pullman
Race No. 3Dogpro Stakes4:24 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1YOUNG CLANCY477729.71Natasha Benhard
2LIBERTY MOON234429.90Betty Keene
3GOOD AS OSTI217730.01Michelle Shambler
4EBONITE228529.84Mervyn Skinner
5FAST KENNY656330.28Thomas Pullman
6SIMPLY GREAT556329.87Phillip Van Haren
7MISS DIRECTION653529.91Wayne Wakem
8LORD RAIN763529.85Betty Keene
9MISS KIMBERLEY555430.11Vincent Cassar
10GNARLY AZZ455530.07Lorraine Watts
Race No. 4Sires On Ice Maiden4:44 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NIMTZ582NBTNathan Goodwin
2GENISTA SENORITA538723.45Sharon Mitchell
3MASTER UTAH553323.21Betty Keene
4MISS DIDDLE223.26Robert Groizard Jnr
5ZIPPING ELECTRANBTJason Mackay
6BLEISWIJK JEAN4265NBTPaul Boyd
7HESA TANK743223.15Robert Browne
8MAMZELLE PENNY247323.62Helen Hanson
9REECY GOGOLAC545423.11Liano Rendina
10BORN A COASTIE577523.87Keith Jarvis
Race No. 5Greyhoundproductsdirect.com.au S…5:04 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NAVADA FLAME186330.22Thomas Pullman
2WHITE FIN116730.14Peter Neilson
3ALBERT KNOWS312330.17Shane Hill
4COFFEE SHOP STOP621830.07Phillip Carrall
5KNOCKA DIOR415229.98Wendy Brown
6AVONDALE MAURICK121429.66Ronald Bell
7MAJOR INCIDENCE473630.21Ronald Asquith
8MUMMY COOL141430.54Jeanette Roche
9DASHANDY BLACK1830.12Susan Mcdermott
10KISS ME KAHUNA644729.90Peter Keegan
Race No. 6All Pro Hospitality Stakes5:24 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EMMA SUPREMO355430.64Melvyn Daley
2FASHION PRINCESS453130.10Arthur Langman
3WILD JUDY832629.97Terry Priest
4CUI BONO345129.97Ronald Lambert
5BUSHRANGER KELLY343330.43Jeanette Roche
6MULTIPLY BY FOR244129.81Peter Neilson
7AVONDALE CHARM353329.76Ronald Bell
8BLACK TORO821NBTGary Stewart
9MONEY MAN815430.40Robert Castle
10DASHANDY BLACK1830.12Susan Mcdermott
Race No. 7Unibet Stakes5:44 PM
3/4 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TWO ELLS583122.79Mervyn Skinner
2ABLE SEAMAN375422.60Robert Groizard
3MAJOR POWER117122.67Betty Keene
4THREE LONG NECKS481323.09Robert Roderick
5JASON EYES353322.82Peter Quinton
6MELISSA’S MEMORY123122.89Michelle Shambler
7MISSING FIVE145622.91Peter Honnery
8LIL BUNDY BEAR545522.71Paul Roderick
Race No. 8Newcastle Branch Gbota 1-3 Wins …6:04 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $2,250 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,580 2nd: $465 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BINDY SANNETTE453122.62Wendy Ison
2GRANDEUR BELLA172123.07Darryl Pettit
3DAVETTES NOUMEA622122.94David Burgess
4JOHNNY TOO MUCH121222.68Terry Priest
5LUCID TRIUMPH725222.89Sandra Brown
6YARNY GOGOLAC736123.10Liano Rendina
7COSMIC EXPLORER111222.71Chad Garrard
8SIR SHELBY563122.78Darryl Diver
9SKYELA TOKAAM316222.80Helen Pullman
10MR. ICE111222.98Ryan Freedman
Race No. 9Unibet Maiden6:23 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OXLEY AXEMANNBTKristy Sultana
2SUGAR HIT FOXY223.14Robert Browne
3BOUNCE423.52Diane Skinner
4HEROIC AVENGERNBTMichelle Shambler
5FLIP MOSCATO523.41Arthur Langman
6ROCKY TOKAAMNBTThomas Pullman
7IGNITE FOUR USNBTTerrence Marsh
8CABOCHON824.00Richard Stock
9MISS ENCHANTED856623.35David Abbott
10DIABLO’S GUN77NBTLisa Hutton
Race No. 10Hardy’s Excavations Stakes6:38 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LAURA VELLA811222.95Beverley Sweeney
2MY MATE RAT32123.32Shane Hill
3KIMBRO418222.73Peter Neilson
4LEMON TREE FOX614122.86Cassara Hardie-vincent
5JOHNNY MILLIONS225322.93Michael Wood
6EDGAR GEE731323.25Robert Groizard Jnr
7DOMESTIC GODDESS176723.23Denis Anderson
8TIGRESS ALLY546322.91Helen Hanson
9KRAZY CAPER217522.88Ronald Bell
10MASTER ROSTER123322.89Brett Tooth