Friday, 4 March 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Unibet Gardens – Friday, 4 March 2016

Race No. 1Unibet Maiden3:39 PM
M event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DISCO DUKOS536530.57Gary Robertson
2KINLOCH HILL33230.38Shane Hill
3LONE SNIPER436530.26Peter Akers
4BLACK ELLES4NBTWendy Ison
5MAX CADY7222NBTPeter Tobin
6ELITE SUTRO323430.90John Stewart
7DAZZLING DIVA422430.07Ronald Asquith
8SRIXON543230.48Mark Beagan
9MISS AFRICA3X7630.58Warren Slade
10SUGARMAN MONKEY54NBTArthur Langman
Race No. 2Kick For Touch Sports Store Stks3:58 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MRS. MOONCLAY745731.22Christopher Kedwell
2BLUE DENALI461831.21Phillip Cowling
3ROJO BONITO130.06John Heard
4KISS ME MOOLA587530.03Peter Keegan
6BAZMO’S FANCY7462NBTJeanette Roche
7WING FAN563330.39Mark Smith
8BOOMKEY512230.18Lindsay Davis
Race No. 3Brodie Wells Electrical Stakes4:19 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TIMMA TURTLE474230.15Charlie Lamb
2OFF THE BOIL174630.23Phillip Van Haren
3BETTY BARBUN315529.73Neal Gray
4MY LIGHTING BLUE844729.92Mark Beagan
5DONNA SINS122329.64John Crossley
6MR. SHIRE312129.99Robert Mccolm
7FLYING POINT551529.71Geoffrey Sattler
8FEATURES311729.76Scott Kelly
Race No. 4Hardy’s Precision Excavation Mdn4:41 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TYPHOON’S TARGET737323.47Jeanette Roche
2ROC RAIDA52NBTSteven Burgis
3PRINCESS ABBEY736323.28Deborah Roach
4SCARY MARY223.47Robert Green
5MIDNIGHT CHASER326NBTDarren Mcgeachie
6GOODWIN LUCY627423.26James York
7POISON IVY883323.51Henry Norman
8ALBIE TANGA2323.42Eric Sharman
9SPEEIDE JESS537824.00Michael Edwards
10JAX TELLERNBTLouise Mcgee
Race No. 5Newc Commercial Refrigeration St…4:59 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MACOREKA326622.55Corey Spliet
2WUSSELL715122.63Brett Tooth
3KISS ME HUGHIE674822.79Peter Keegan
4MASHUP LAD372122.91Allan Woods
5KISS ME WENCH757223.01Peter Keegan
6ZEALOUS REVENGE447822.89Gavin Howard
7EXTREME QUALITY558823.00Rick Burke
8PAPER MISS643122.72Gary Robertson
9CHLOE’S BABE858822.84Louise Mcgee
10KISS ME JUNIOR665622.82Peter Keegan
Race No. 6Awesome Project @ Stud Stakes5:21 PM
4/5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPRING GEAR1412NBTAnthony Callaghan
2NEW DIRECTION281XNBTNeal Gray
3DOCK MASTER137829.89Grant Dunphy
4BARCELONA STAR254430.00Robert Browne
5KAKAROT276129.85David Richardson
6ZIPPING HARRY371829.75Andrew Bell
7FAST AND LOUD4445NBTArthur Langman
8GAGAN246330.16Kenneth Cheetham
Race No. 7Heddon Greta Hotel Stakes5:39 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JUAN BITE322623.42Karl Miller
2SWIFT MAGIC133422.84William Davidson
3SALINA FIRE174822.90Mark Moroney
4HURRY MCCURRY132122.94James Porter
5HEART OF GUNLAW378622.85Wendy Ison
6UP ZARR DAISY566722.97Thomas Pullman
7CARAMEL DELIGHT6427NBTMark Moroney
8CARBON RACER5748NBTJames Porter
9KISS ME JUNIOR665622.82Peter Keegan
10WOOPI DOO MOOLA787523.36Susan Smith
Race No. 8Keybow @ Stud Stakes5:59 PM
NG event over 600 metres at Unibet gardens Of $2,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,680 2nd: $490 3rd: $245.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FREDYS FLASH661635.51Ian Betts
2PRECIOUS QUALITY878635.00Rick Burke
3MY MISS UNO645535.62John James
4EXTERMINATOR373235.13Beverley Sloan
5SISTER MERTENS562235.18Robert Browne
6SATIN SHOES374335.24Phillip Van Haren
7BRALYN ARCHER3268NBTAndrew Bell
8MISS FICTION254334.89Ivan Hanna
9CERTAINTY5656NBTJohn Stewart
Race No. 9Woy Woy Poultry Supplies Stks6:21 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KITTY’S VILLAINX37623.71Chris Van Vegchel
2MISTER MARTIN118822.88Garry Kedwell
3BELLY SHOTS622623.11Mark Beagan
4ZACK’S CANDY165722.91Mark Beagan
5FULL TREATMENT173822.93Neal Gray
6IN THE VAULT242523.04Christopher Kedwell
7TARTONG BOY436723.00Peter Honnery
8BARB’S GLORY128423.24Warren Kelly
9WOOPI DOO MOOLA787523.36Susan Smith
10DEEJAY FRED584523.05Craig Bosworth
Race No. 10B&b Total Supplies Stakes6:42 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OUR CLANCY JACK712123.18Donald Andrews
2SISTER SINS1257NBTJohn Crossley
3CRYSTAL ROBBO243223.13Eileen Robertson
4LIKE A TRUCK1414NBTJohn James
5BONANZA GOLD645623.21Gavin Howard
6OBSERVANT116622.98James Porter
7GAGAN OH442123.85Gavin Maunder
8MINI COUSIN436123.67Karl Miller
9KOJIMA561723.18Ronald Asquith
10COSMIC RAINBOW567522.81Neal Gray
Race No. 11Greyhoundproductsdirect.com Stks6:58 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TOOTHLESS TOBY334423.77Karl Miller
2KELMATT’S SECRET137723.38Gavin Howard
3LAST LINE543623.45Louise Mcgee
4AFRICAN WOMAN772323.19Warren Slade
5TIGER PEARL252123.19Ronald Bell
6BARB’S LASS731223.31Warren Kelly
7DENALI SURE AS454424.04Phillip Cowling
8PINEZA MAN1523.25Christine Kay
9COSMIC RAINBOW567522.81Neal Gray
10KOJIMA561723.18Ronald Asquith