Friday 7th September 2012

Greyhound Box Draw For The Gardens – Friday 7th September 2012

Race No. 1Welcome To Unibet Gardens Stks03:52PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 400 Metres at The gardens Of $1,925 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHEZA LUCY BLUE2225723.14S E Mccann (Warabrook)
2SPRING ACTION3127122.84V Multari (Kemps Creek)
3BIG TOMMIE6144222.72S Smith (Branxton)
4FAITH IN MARY8117522.95L Rendina (New Lambton)
5SINS SISTER2226222.81J Crossley (Cessnock)
6TICA’S GIRL14474FSTDA T Duggan (Wyee)
7KNOCKA’S WEB77654NBTK A Heuston (Deep Creek)
8DIDDY STRIKE5251722.98C O Kneeshaw (Bishops Bridge)
9NETNOCK7815723.00D C Diver (Medowie)
10COOL ZESTA44666NBTG A Grimwood (Martins Creek)
Race No. 2Tooheys Maiden04:12PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at The gardens Of $1,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHARLIE MOON36622NBTB A Keene (Twelve Mile Creek)
2HEARTBREAK HELEN23NBTL N Duffie (Cessnock)
3ULTIMATE REIGN33NBTD B Anderson (Black Hill)
4JASON EYES2264NBTP B Quinton (Muswellbrook)
5FLAMIN’ GROOVEY83345NBTE T Jago (Gorokan)
6SHE’S AN AUSSIEFSHC L Howard (Millfield)
7GENTLEMAN GENT67223FSHC E Rosier (Gunnedah)
8MISS ELITE FEET27NBTE J Trenholme (Kangy Angy)
9DOMESTIC GODDESS36NBTD B Anderson (Black Hill)
10ACADEMY KING85254NBTD W Tuckwell (Wallsend)
Race No. 3Hardy’s Precision Excavations04:32PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at The gardens Of $1,830 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JONS’S MAGIC1522523.10B P Mackie (Salt Ash)
2PURE CARBON5728223.12P W Tobin (Toronto)
3COOL SENORITA5736822.87W F Davidson (Cardiff)
4BRAIN IN NEUTRAL1F333NBTA M Gavenlock (Springfield)
5BEHATI BABE1154522.87T C Priest (Sawyers Gully)
6BINDA GRACE2335223.11K P Smith (Shortland)
7HOT IMAGING3744223.08G A Beuzeville (Warners Bay)
8PAPER MAN6312222.84G J Robertson (Williamtown)
9GAVINATOR7344623.41P B Quinton (Muswellbrook)
10PIRATE TOKAAM5556623.03T F Pullman (Keinbah)
Race No. 4Greyhound Recorder Maiden04:52PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 515 Metres at The gardens Of $1,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROMY’S CONQUEST37572NBTS J Brown (Sawyers Gully)
2BIT KRAZY83NBTR R Bell (Blacksmiths)
3MASTER ROSTER25263FSTDB Tooth (Glen Martin)
4FASHION COURT73336NBTB A Keene (Twelve Mile Creek)
5TRIATHLON QUEEN46432NBTR Asquith (Fern Bay)
6LOVE YA MUCH22788FSTDB L Smoothy (Killawarra)
7BUNGEMALL45253NBTS J Hill (Thornton)
8SPANISH SENORITA25442NBTW F Davidson (Cardiff)
9BERYL SMITH25267NBTM K Smith (Bundabah)
10RUSTY’S A PLAYER78427NBTW A Weiss (Kurri Kurri)
Race No. 5Woy Woy Poultry Stakes05:12PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 515 Metres at The gardens Of $1,925 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SIMPLY GREAT8122730.08K P Cheetham (Harpers Hill)
2LAURIE’S GIFT11262NBTJ S Miles (Killcare Heights)
3RYBENBROOK BRITT64136NBTR R Bell (Blacksmiths)
4JUNIOR TINY TOT4F83130.10T C Priest (Sawyers Gully)
5AFTER EL6171329.62K P Cheetham (Harpers Hill)
6RONNIE’S BOY65613NBTJ M Green (Warners Bay)
7SULL’S FLAME3376430.15T C Priest (Sawyers Gully)
8GOODWIN BENNETT5737830.09R E Berwick (Sawyers Gully)
9TREE FIDDY58345NBTT A Donaldson (Peats Ridge)
10VANDRIDGE5676529.97D F Berwick (Sawyers Gully)
Race No. 6All Pro Hospitality Stks05:34PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 515 Metres at The gardens Of $1,830 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1INCONCEIVABLE5121129.82M J Ferguson (Londonderry)
2LORD RAIN32176FSTDB A Keene (Twelve Mile Creek)
3GALO GALO21652NBTK P Cheetham (Harpers Hill)
4EBONITE3864730.18M A Skinner (Abermain)
5BIG WHACKO16462NBTK A Heuston (Deep Creek)
6MCSLOK73435NBTG J Robertson (Williamtown)
7ANGUS TANGA44331FSTDE J Sharman (Muswellbrook)
8MEAGAN ROBBO1174429.79E J Robertson (Williamtown)
9BOCCA66726NBTJ R Laurence (Castlereagh)
10KING CADEL57864NBTC A Garrard (Maryland)
Race No. 7Multicam System Stakes05:53PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 515 Metres at The gardens Of $1,830 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LONESOME HARRY26312NBTD L Richardson (Holmesville)
2CAZA COOL6685630.03T C Priest (Sawyers Gully)
3MISS SWIP IT27233FSHB R Chivers (Gunnedah)
4LIBERTY MOON1742230.14B A Keene (Twelve Mile Creek)
5TRUMPETE37423NBTM D Shambler (Elrington)
6BRIGETTE’S GRACE14216NBTJ N James (Skillion Flat)
7BACK IN BUSINESS46167FSTDA A Foukkare (Wyong)
8RED RYDER13FSTDD M Hampson (Greta)
9WILLBEE PHARAOH37648NBTK A Heuston (Deep Creek)
10SPARKLING SHELBY7756730.01G J Robertson (Williamtown)
Race No. 8Schweppes Stakes06:10PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 515 Metres at The gardens Of $1,830 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COSMIC CRUSADER58617FSTDA A Foukkare (Wyong)
2KISS ME KAHUNA6135329.90K H Keegan (Greta)
3CRUMBS23847NBTL S Montgomery (Umina Beach)
4MISS PIN85382NBTF C Goodall (Cessnock)
5ELLA LEZAH17285NBTI B Rose (Old Bar)
6SPRING REGAL63264NBTV Multari (Kemps Creek)
7HAYDEN HAIR6130.37P B Quinton (Muswellbrook)
8TURBO TAYLAH2130.07A T Duggan (Wyee)
9RASPUTIA’S MAN46615NBTB D Tooth (Glen Martin)
10MY MALCOLM64217FSTDJ N James (Skillion Flat)
Race No. 9Greyhound Products Direct Stks06:33PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at The gardens Of $1,830 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WOODEN HEART8216423.11W C Slade (Beresfield)
2BIT ROCKY11823.27G J Robertson (Williamtown)
3GLENMORGAN GIRL14337NBTB Phillips (Gunnedah)
4TUCK SHOP4375522.92R L Roderick (Toronto West)
5KIOWA TRICKS1888223.13G M Broadrick (Underwood)
6HEART ZSA TRUMPS4716622.84S C Atkins (Maryland)
7DALWOOD1723523.17D W Tuckwell (Wallsend)
8TIME MARCHES ON3246322.95C L Howard (Millfield)
9STATE PRIDE4455223.03R R Bell (Blacksmiths)
10CHER ARELEM4764423.12T F Pullman (Keinbah)
Race No. 10Get To The Diggers Stakes06:53PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at The gardens Of $1,830 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VEE TEE SNIPPETS54434FSHM Daley (Gateshead)
2BEEJAY ROWE7352723.10P E Seaton (Holmesville)
3ELITE KEISHA13831NBTC E Rosier (Gunnedah)
4LADIES ALIGHT821NBTW S Brown (Sawyers Gully)
5DREAM REPEATS6342123.09T Pullman (Keinbah)
6CHEROKEE MAIDEN4814523.54C L Howard (Millfield)
7THREE LONG NECKS123.15R L Roderick (Toronto West)
8ROYAL CHASE241223.01C V Vegchel (Raymond Terrace)
9DO US PROUD51538NBTB L Smoothy (Killawarra)
10LIL BUNDY BEAR51823.15P A Roderick (Weston)