Saturday, 10 August 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Unibet Gardens C – Saturday, 10 August 2013

Race No. 1Lochinvar Marlow Maiden Series H…5:04 PM
M event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MODEL WITCH624830.07Carol Wilson
2MISS FICTION35630.35Ivan Hanna
3BLACK EYE KAZ831.25Arthur Armstrong
4AVONDALE DUCHESS230.05Beau Hedley
5MAJOR INCIDENCE233X30.21Mark Davidson
6KEYBOWNBTJennifer Maitland
7TASHA THE BASHA327531.11Richard Milton
8OH BLUE ANGEL784630.73David Clive
Race No. 2Lochinvar Marlow Maiden Series H…5:22 PM
M event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TROPICAL LOWNBTIvan Hanna
2HURRICANE ALLEY445430.54Robert Delaney
3MISS PARTY GIRLNBTGregory Perrin
4CHEVY SPARK766230.05Jody Manuel
6MICHELLE MY BELL4329.95Brett May
7GIBBONATOR64430.92Hagob Tatian
8DANDY DESIGN767831.11Daryl Hawes
Race No. 3Unibet Gardens Maiden C Division…5:39 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1REECY GOGOLAC423223.26Liano Rendina
2FOXZAMI FIRENBTGary Robertson
3SWIPER WAL2NBTDarryn Melvaine
4SMASH THE CASH2723.50Bradley Canty
5NITRO CIPNBTJason Fullgrabe
6TEN LEGGER5238NBTJames Frendo
7COFFEE SHOP STOP432623.42Phillip Carrall
8JASPER MULWEENBTAlexander Verhagen
9DOUBLE YOUNBTAlexander Verhagen
10WHERE’S RITA6NBTBrett May
Race No. 4Sky Racing Stakes C Division15:57 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IMPATIENT VIC453323.06Louise Mcgee
2JED BLACK742723.06Shane Bennison
3CURTAILMENT164422.83Wayne Robertson
4KOORINGA SQUARK1522NBTBenjamin Vidler
5EIFFEL IN LOVE261522.90Helen Hanson
6BRANDY GIRL687723.19Beverley Sweeney
7FAST FILL234622.92David Clive
8RICKY TANGA574222.98Eric Sharman
9RIGHT ROUND BABY5888NBTSimon Zarb
10LEICA FOX765623.44Alan Balcunas
Race No. 5Multicam Black Top Hts Aug 24 C …6:18 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LEAPING FLAME531722.73Brett Tooth
2BOSS NUMBER TWO123123.14Clifford Clark
3KRAZY CAPER133723.08Ronald Bell
4SPLASH IT ON762823.13David Werner
5BINDY SANNETTE116722.90Wendy Ison
6WAIKIKI LEA1577NBTHelen Hanson
7GO KELLY468622.94Darryl Diver
8SO SEDATE347422.98Liano Rendina
9EMMALISE474623.30Carol Wilson
10BIT VANE845623.90Beverley Sweeney
Race No. 6Gardens Social Club Stakes C Div…6:37 PM
FFA event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $1,010 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SWIFT FELLA787822.95Gavin Howard
2JOE HANLEY512322.60Ronald Bell
3TEGU578622.84Terry Callen
4HUNTER HUMMER211222.95Helen Pullman
6GOLD STAKES818423.01David Wilkie
7ENGLISH HONEY112722.94Mark Moroney
8NOT QUITE HANK831322.88Robert Howard
Race No. 7Unibet Stakes C Division36:59 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TIME MARCHES ON876422.95Carol Howard
2SAVANNAH’S STAR464523.50Carole Eaton
3STORM KING465822.96Betty Keene
4NETNOCK646722.98Darryl Diver
5JONS’S MAGIC323723.10John Stewart
6BUZZWORD511X23.07Gary Robertson
7MARYANN’S BEST136723.22Louise Mcgee
8EYEFULL368123.01Helen Hanson
9HANSOME CHARMER835423.27David Wilkie
10READY TO IGNITE742823.31Brett Tooth
Race No. 8Group 2 Black Top Heats Aug 24 C…7:21 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAMSELLE PETTIGO116129.96Lisa Silver
2FIRE ELUSIVE5321NBTMark Moroney
3ICE BERG MISS227229.82Nancy Mcintosh
4FLYING ASSASSIN544430.22Carol Wilson
5ZABINI36130.01Ronald Bell
6KOBY TANGA437230.34Maureen Sharman
7CRAZY RASCAL373429.98Thomas Pullman
8AVONDALE TARA312629.79Beau Hedley
9NAVADA FLAME745530.27Tracey Bruce
10BOLWARRA GOLD562730.07Bradley Field
Race No. 9Schweppes Stakes C Division47:38 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS ZARBY4768NBTSimon Zarb
2GRANDEUR BELLA353623.34Darryl Pettit
3MR. SHELBY343223.05Gary Robertson
4DOMESTIC GODDESS321723.23Denis Anderson
5BLUE IMAX287322.84Beverley Sweeney
6TIGRESS ALLY243223.86Helen Hanson
7FULTONATOR122.90Hagob Tatian
8SANNETTE LEA147223.11Nancy Mcintosh
9TOONIE DEMON3884NBTJames Frendo
10DIVER’S VISION158822.91Darryl Diver
Race No. 10Dog Pro Stakes C Division57:59 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LADY KNOCKA763723.37Fay Trowbridge
2GOODNIGHT MOON743623.59Henry Norman
3ZAMBONI GIRLX77123.57Melvyn Daley
4AUSSIE’S SON366623.17Michelle Bailey
5CHLOE EMMA7377NBTBrendon Williams
6SAMBUCA SIYAN571423.59Thomas Pullman
7BOLT ACTION DASH172823.45David Hoare
8YARNY GOGOLAC175523.22Liano Rendina
9STYLE IT RIGHT446823.24David Wilkie
10HAVEN ALBAZ776424.10Gary Algie