Saturday, 11 June 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Unibet Gardens C – Saturday, 11 June 2016

Race No. 1Welcome To Unibet Gardens Stakes4:47 PM
5 event over 600 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $1,010 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ONE TREE VOGUE355335.33Lisa Lamb
2MERRY CAM764635.67Peter Neilson
3RAYLAN GIVENS887435.18Douglas Bice
4FAMOUS STYLE276735.54Carole Eaton
6LUCY MAC CALL876636.16Bradley Van Deinsen
7HAZY BINGO745135.55Paul Hubbard
8MACK’S CHOICE743535.21Rex Jones
Race No. 2Kick For Touch Maiden5:09 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LOST PROFIT675323.85Robert Ryan
2COLD SPELL443823.86Christopher Kedwell
3SWIFT PIPER7688NBTRussell Mansley
4WESTERN CHLOE2857NBTGregory Stenner
5STIHL FAMOUS673724.14Jeffrey Eaton
6DIVE BOMBER5637NBTVincent Cassar
7ZIPPING MARY4484NBTAlexander Verhagen
8SHAZ’S GUN2NBTJohn Eather
9JAHZARA5824.34Rex Jones
10GET THE AP5824.22Grant Dunphy
Race No. 3Rapidvite Maiden5:27 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ELLIE’S ENCORE75423.95Natasha Benhard
2KRAZY BUZZARD3NBTJohn Eather
3GROWEE524.10Charlie Lamb
4DAD’S MEMORYNBTCraig Cartwright
5DYNAMO DIXIE566524.07Tom Halley
6FULLY BRAE5423.65Anthony Callaghan
7SMART JACKSON484523.52William Davies
8GEMAUROA458423.72Margaret Bright
9SMILEY VIXON667NBTGregory Stenner
10WILD OAKS84823.97Alfred Boswell
Race No. 4Rocky Ridge Farm Maiden5:49 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OLIVIA MARY6667NBTAdam Ramage
2TURBO TASTIC58NBTDaniel White
3WILLOW TORQUE8NBTBradley Van Deinsen
4RAPID DRIVE5NBTWayne Attwill
5GREEN ARROW7623.70Adam Mccrohon
6SILVER EVIE46724.41Neil Docherty
7LISA’S PICK6NBTAlexander Verhagen
8EMILY’S GIRL65NBTPhillip Carrall
9NO EYE QUE75NBTVincent Cassar
10RED ROCK BROCK588824.73Rex Jones
Race No. 5Keybow @ Sires On Ice 1-3 Win Ht…6:07 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FOXZAMI RANGER3X46NBTHugh Tyndall
2JIMMY CHARLOTTE1274NBTPeter Passfield
3MRS. MOONCLAY486430.05Christopher Kedwell
4TREND TRIO671430.85Beverly Sandes
5SPRITELY SONGAR527530.05Sonia Greene
6STELLA COSENTINO347730.93Allan Ivers
7SMART IZZY132430.00William Davies
8BELMONT BELLE14130.14Joseph Mcfadyen
9ANOTHER GIRL518530.30Rex Jones
10RAYLAN GIVENS887430.31Douglas Bice
Race No. 6Keybow @ Sires On Ice 1-3 Win Ht…6:29 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JAY BEE641230.36Wendy Brown
2TRUEX142529.92William Davies
3WONDERSTONEX122NBTPeter Cassar
4LIL’ MISS DANCERX661NBTRex Jones
5COSMIC BURN741229.67Wayne Attwill
6ALANCOURT776331.58Donald Andrews
7USURPER221430.92Ronald Bell
8RAPID EXIT445130.06Robert Mccolm
9ALLAWAY585130.34Lisa Lamb
10REMEMBER BRUTUS5547NBTFrank Sanotti
Race No. 7Keybow @ Sires On Ice 1-3 Win Ht…6:47 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GRABBO KNOWS773830.26Shane Hill
2ROSCOE REASON3613NBTJohn Gale
3SMART LIZZY367830.32William Davies
4DEZZY’S GIRL4144NBTRobert Turner
5SKETCHY JACK123NBTAllan Ivers
6SHE’S AN ACE434130.49Warwick Brown
7SHANE KIDZ6216NBTTroy Donaldson
8BROTHER CASSAR641230.93Peter Cassar
9REMEMBER BRUTUS5547NBTFrank Sanotti
10ANOTHER GIRL518530.30Rex Jones
Race No. 8Keybow @ Sires On Ice 1-3 Win Ht…7:05 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LOGANO1474NBTWilliam Davies
2LUCK BOX JONO726430.59Peter Frendo
3SKETCHY PEPSI7223NBTGeorge Brodie
4ANOTHER KAINANE2542NBTRobert Delaney
5TIGER PEARL743630.38Ronald Bell
6SMART ANGELINA1367NBTFrank Sanotti
7DOWNTOWN FURIA548630.42Gary Robertson
8LOUGAR365230.03Martin Sinclair
9MARLOCH4717NBTGarry Kedwell
10LAVINA667630.83Hugh Tyndall
Race No. 9Sires On Ice Best 8 Stakes7:25 PM
NG event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $1,010 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JOHNNY JUNIOR328223.03Trevor Hagney
2HOT SAUCE387722.55Michelle Lill
3KISS ME JUNIOR183622.82Peter Keegan
4BIG BOSS KAOS564222.99Natasha Benhard
5RUBELLY MAGIC425122.96Rodney O’brien
6PINE TREE843423.06Lisa Lamb
7MAGIC ZESTA168622.98Geoffrey Grimwood
8ENKA ALLEN413323.16Dennis Tuckwell
Race No. 10Brodie Well’s Electrical Stakes7:44 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DIVERS FREEWILLY868222.99Darryl Diver
2KELMATT’S SECRET885223.38Gavin Howard
3HILLBILLY JO585323.17Tracey Miller
4MINALICIOUS416723.20Wendy Brown
5IN A SHADOW445323.20Peter Passfield
6SHAKEY BREAKY123.04Troy Donaldson
7SKETCHY ALLEY884323.52Luke Ellis
8GANNON’S GIFT7311NBTRonald Gittoes
9ZIPPING AXEL6147NBTTracey Bruce
10KISS ME HUGHIE846522.79Peter Keegan
Race No. 11Grnsw Pathways Stakes8:07 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS ENCHANTED665623.33David Abbott
2DANNI’S CHOICE8388NBTChris Van Vegchel
3BARB’S LASS846623.31Warren Kelly
4BARGAIN BUY867823.43Alexander Verhagen
5BONANZA GOLD866723.21Gavin Howard
6PRINCETOWN7886NBTBradley Van Deinsen
7PETITE KAINANE637723.90Robert Delaney
8WATTA MISS447423.77Alexander Verhagen