Saturday, 12 October 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Unibet Gardens – Saturday, 12 October 2013

Race No. 1Www.unibet.com.au Stakes B Divis…5:34 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROB ZOMBIE848623.29Terry Callen
2YARNY GOGOLAC555723.22Liano Rendina
3AUSSIE’S SON664523.17Michelle Bailey
4VINNIE’S GIRL214423.05Timothy Sanderson
5STICKA STATUS251423.30Raymond Hindmarsh
6MAJOR POWER815323.24Betty Keene
7TARZAN’S GRIP314823.36Raymond Lacava
8JUST AL164623.61Edward Thompson
9ELIZABETH SWAN7868NBTWayne O’malveney
Race No. 2Woy Woy Poultry Stakes B Divisio…5:52 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HANSOME CHARMER655623.27David Wilkie
2MISS TANGLES733523.12Matthew Anderson
3IMPATIENT ALICE765323.19Louise Mcgee
4LAVA PRINCESS663623.26Beverley Sweeney
5TIKO16323.27Barry Evans
6SHE’S FLASH776723.19Michelle Bailey
7AMAZUKA157623.79Edward Thompson
8ESS KAY GEE514422.93Shane Hill
9ELIZABETH SWAN7868NBTWayne O’malveney
Race No. 3Unibet Tote +10 Stakes B Divisio…6:14 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OUR NONAME772723.25Mervyn Field
2SANDAVE PRINCESS517523.02Tony Mason
3MISS USAIN234122.80Tony Mason
4STORM KING333222.87Betty Keene
5SONGAR RUBBLE241222.74Sonia Greene
6LUCID TRIUMPH537823.02Sandra Brown
7SHAYLEE332623.06Louise Mcgee
8BOXY ELLEANNON632423.14Emanuel Borg
9ELIZABETH SWAN7868NBTWayne O’malveney
Race No. 4Sires On Ice Mixed Stakes B Divi…6:29 PM
MX event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1QUEEN MARINA3642NBTNoelene Holloway
2CORRUGATED BRIAN574830.28Allan Woods
3HURRICANE BECCY721430.32Peter Tobin
4COOL BLEND626530.35Donald Kirk
5JAKE WILL26330.39Ronald Bell
6OZZIE PUB653429.97Leann Masterson
7MOLLY’S CHILD316830.84David Taylor
8SONGAR BANDIT435230.18Sonia Greene
Race No. 5Pepsi Max Stakes B Division16:49 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MARBEL HI TIDE422222.83Gary Greene
2MELISSA’S MEMORY135122.98Michelle Shambler
3NURSE AKALI788723.59Robert Browne
4CHEROKEE MAIDEN867623.07Carol Howard
5SAVANNAH’S STAR854423.26Carole Eaton
6GOLD STAKES447723.01David Wilkie
7YO COOL MAXIE215622.74Barry Evans
8FASCINATE MARY11X822.59Joan Singline
Race No. 6Betfair Blue Paws F B Division17:09 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LEMON TREE FOX6123.01Cassara Hardie-vincent
2COMEBACK KID223.30Betty Keene
3SONGAR COSTALOT123.08Sonia Greene
4DELAVAYGA238323.35Margaret Bright
5BUDDY BLAKE68323.24Betty Keene
6HOT SAUCE122.78Michael Lill
7CRAZY AND OLD223223.06Barry Evans
8MAZOOMA223.36Allan Woods
9LOGIES SHIRAZ364323.55Barry Evans
10SHELBY LEO3423.28Gary Robertson
Race No. 7Gardens Social Club Stakes B Div…7:32 PM
4/5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LIBERTY MOON136529.93Betty Keene
2MESOMORPH275829.79Tony Mason
3NAGINI432229.95Ronald Bell
4MIKE MARLOW3311NBTLorraine Atchison
5SHEEZA SMARTY447430.01Robert Browne
6AIR TRAVEL223830.31Sandra Brown
7LAGOON EASTWOOD5841NBTTerry Callen
8SHE’S THE JAZZ444630.43Leann Masterson
Race No. 8Schweppes Solo Stakes B Division…7:56 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DAVETTES DYNASTY527630.07David Burgess
2KISS ME KAHUNA662629.90Peter Keegan
3BRINDIE685630.06Beverley Sloan
4AVONDALE ZENA11NBTRonald Bell
5GEORDIE SHORES453229.89Vincent Cassar
6ZIPPING CHARLIE546530.28William Bright
7LITTLE CHADDY263430.56Barry Evans
8NOTORIOUS MISS676630.02Gary Wilson
Race No. 9Greyhound Recorder Maiden B Divi…8:14 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SERIOUSNESS723.97Timothy Sanderson
2SMASH THE CASH753723.33Bradley Canty
3GOSSIP ROWE235423.26Peter Seaton
4ZIPPING AGENTNBTDaniel Flanagan
5KIARNI LEENBTVincent Cassar
6MASTER UTAH2223.21Betty Keene
7LOGIES SHIRAZ364323.55Barry Evans
8REECY GOGOLAC254523.11Liano Rendina
9LYNCHIS4423.42Deborah Roach
Race No. 10Adopt A Greyhound Stakes B Divis…8:35 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAZZY STAR841822.87Ronald Bell
2GEMMA752723.43Louise Mcgee
3BIG LURCH546223.49Peter Cassar
4GLENDA’S GIRL58X623.16Timothy Sanderson
5KOZMIK KAOS211223.69Raymond Lacava
6CONCRETE BLONDE748623.16David Abbott
7DAVETTES NOUMEA147323.10David Burgess
8KAY JAY HARRY3533NBTKevin Smith
9ELIZABETH SWAN7868NBTWayne O’malveney