Saturday, 12 September 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Unibet Gardens C – Saturday, 12 September 2015

Race No. 1Gardens Social Club Maiden Heat …5:15 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS WILSONNBTPeter Honnery
2GOODWIL KAI223.25Steven Carr
3SECOND SERVE823.98Christopher Kedwell
4TIMMA TURTLENBTCharlie Lamb
5SALINA FIRENBTMark Moroney
6GO GO GOINGNBTWarwick Brown
7SPRITELY SONGAR723.95Sonia Greene
8EL GRAND DEMONNBTWarwick Brown
9COSMIC RUBY2X8X24.15Gavin Howard
10SMART LIZZY7423.49William Davies
Race No. 2Gardens Social Club Maiden Heat …5:37 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PEEKS NIGHTMARENBTDarren Sultana
2TEZZA’S TERRA848323.34Darren Hocroft
3ELI423.66Charlie Lamb
4PRINCESS ABBEY557523.28Deborah Roach
5JACKAL HAT535623.21Warwick Brown
6NEW DIRECTION7223.22Thomas Wilson
7TUIAKI BREE634NBTDrue Lawrence
8SCHUSTANBTRonald Bell
9SILLY HILLBILLY6845NBTTracey Miller
10ABIRA DAY684823.33Wendy Brown
Race No. 3Gardens Social Club Maiden Heat …5:52 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EMPRESS KENNA872523.37Carly Brown
2PRINCE RAKEEM3323.38Warwick Brown
3PERFECT BOY756623.44Susan Mccann
4SIMPLY A LAD358723.45Paul Mccusker
5US AGAIN824.23Peter Honnery
6SCHOONER VISION6NBTRobert Delaney
7HUSVINUNBTRonald Bell
8SMOOTH FINISH468823.20Wendy Brown
9SHIFTY SENSATION64NBTGregory Paget
10GATEWAY EXPRESS5623.62Deborah Roach
Race No. 4Gardens Social Club Maiden Heat …6:12 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OH SO COSMIC323.37Philip Munn
2EMMA VIERI873523.65Neville Broadbent
3JETHROWTULLNBTWarwick Brown
4SAVAGE OTTI438723.43Warwick Brown
5MR. SCOOT2423.11Ronald Bell
6STAY CLASSY578723.32Lisa Hutton
7BLAZING ICENBTGeoffrey Grimwood
8MAGIC ON TAPNBTRichard Stock
9SPRITELY MANNER5523.59Wendy Brown
10COSMIC TRAVELLER765623.69Gavin Howard
Race No. 5Heddon Greta Hotel Stakes6:36 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PRINCE DON376423.36Gregory Paget
2MASTER LAGOON278824.43James Mcglinn
3FROM ABOVE217223.23Mark Davidson
4TINY ZESTA134423.29Geoffrey Grimwood
5EFFECTIVE POWER264823.53Darren Sultana
6BELLY SHOTS381623.14Mark Beagan
7ZED’S HONOUR552623.44Ronald Lambert
8BURBBY TURBYX45423.36Glen Mclean
9SMART DIABLO645622.99Darren Hocroft
10KATIE’S BREEZE676523.76Brian Gorton
Race No. 6Www.greyound-data.com.au Stakes6:58 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROOS AHEAD358524.09George Brodie
2EXOTIC PEARL621X22.90Ronald Bell
3DIDDY STYLE267723.08Colin Kneeshaw
4BONANZA GOLD212523.22Gavin Howard
5GLOWING OPAL468423.07Wendy Brown
6SKY MAGIC236522.99Susan Mccann
7MASTER ROSTER535422.89Brett Tooth
8SWEET ODESSA754522.65Natasha Benhard
9KATIE’S BREEZE676523.76Brian Gorton
10SMART DIABLO645622.99Darren Hocroft
Race No. 7Unibet Gardens Stakes7:20 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TAXI DRIVER654330.06Johnny Varchione
2RAMBO ROCK548630.24Mark Davidson
3SHE’S ROMAN184830.07Michael Mabbott
4SHE IS DIAMONDS211829.86Richard Taffe
5SONGAR COSTALOT817730.16Sonia Greene
6CARTER MULWEE515130.90Alexander Verhagen
7FABULOUS BOY677630.58William Davies
8SMOKING OAKS32X3NBTRichard Taffe
9TROPICAL LOW788729.80Ivan Hanna
Race No. 8Hardy Precision Excavation Stks7:42 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BRAE HEART871530.10Mark Davidson
2DIDDY CHICK333430.21Colin Kneeshaw
3MARLOW’S GIFT6782NBTHerbert Stewart
4EAT SOME CAKE6375NBTBenjamin Sweetman
5BIT SAUCY1729.87Chris Van Vegchel
6HOT LACH452730.15Thomas Campbell
7MISS PAYMASTER741629.99Bradley Canty
8SMART IZZY165730.79William Davies
9TROPICAL LOW788729.80Ivan Hanna
Race No. 9Awesome Project At Stud Stks8:04 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAGIC ZESTA1523.00Geoffrey Grimwood
2WHERE’S SERENA5371NBTJoseph Mcfadyen
3SKETCHY HAYLEY6541NBTAlexander Verhagen
4FRUIT SPICE3834NBTAdam Campton
5CALL KELB764423.23John Howson
6COVE ALIGHT487222.94Peter Honnery
7JACK BAUER51522.96Mark Davidson
8POP’S BOYS372623.38Robert White
9TREEREX776423.03Thomas Pullman
10MARLOW’S JEWEL873623.22Herbert Stewart
Race No. 10Steve Whalland Lucky Last Stakes8:24 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COURT ZESTA1823.15Geoffrey Grimwood
2LOVE SHAK5123.21Peter Neilson
3CAUGHT NAPPING751524.19Christine Kay
4WALLAN BABY618NBTAllan Woods
5COREENA’S CHOICE5314NBTRex Jones
6INDY’S CHANT5861NBTMark Davidson
7CALOOLA REBEL665623.85Steven Carr
8MIDNIGHT FURIA244122.93Gary Robertson
9MARLOW’S JEWEL873623.22Herbert Stewart
10CLASSIC SANCHES548823.20Lisa Hutton
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments