Saturday 12th January 2013

Box Draw For – Saturday 12th January 2013

Race No. 1Welcome To Gardens Mdn05:34PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at The gardens Of $735 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BY COLLAR GEE27488NBTA K Sepping (West Ryde)
2TRUE BLUE AUSSIE24554NBTM J Moroney (Lake Munmorah)
3BELMORE BOY6346NBTA Verhage (Swan Bay)
4HEAVENS GEM85654NBTH Miller (Glebe)
5TIGER KALI3578NBTR Browne (Cessnock)
6TALY MICK33648NBTG Beard (Berowra)
7CEE DEE MULWEE73576NBTC P Mccarthy (Tea Gardens)
8KAWANAWIN LAD43665FSHG W Prior (Peakhurst)
9GREY GLORY88FSHD Clive (Weston)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 2All Pro Hospitality Stk05:59PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 400 Metres at The gardens Of $965 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DIDDY 35463NBTC O Kneeshaw (Bishops Bridge)
2LOVE THE LOHAN4137222.96C A Garrard (Maryland)
3FESTIVITY7867523.13M A Skinner (Abermain)
4BOY BOOLOMO8346323.16M W Griffin (Cowra)
5MR. AVIATOR1161322.79C A Garrard (Maryland)
6BEHATI BABE2464422.87T C Priest (Sawyers Gully)
7PREZBO3452822.75M J Bonser (Long Jetty)
8BARACUS2134722.70A Verhagen (Swan Bay)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 3 System Mdn06:19PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at The gardens Of $735 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHABRI KATE5784NBTG I Campbell (Raymond Terrace)
2SPRING SWORD5FSHG J Board ()
3BEROWRA ICE47345NBTG Beard (Berowra)
4NOVA MULWEE25784NBTA Verhagen (Swan Bay)
5JOHNNY TOO MUCH56157FSHT C Priest (Sawyers Gully)
6MALCESKI64NBTT Hagney (Lake Munmorah)
7ASHA SPRITE48NBTS Bennie (Lochinvar)
8I’VE ARRIVED46NBTS Smith (Branxton)
9GREY GLORY88FSHD Clive (Weston)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 4Woy Woy Poultry Mdn06:39PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at The gardens Of $735 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1YOUR OWN PERILFSHC F Wilson (Elermore Vale)
2HONEY MUFFIN48778NBTJ Jago (Gorokan)
3SHAUN ODESSA7NBTN K Benhard (Clarence Town)
4GALVATRONP88FSHL R Lewis (Cedar Grove)
5BLUE BOOMERANG767NBTD G Wilkie (Beresfield)
6DRAMA MUMAFSHT Mason (Cardiff)
7RENAE’S SHIRAZ6NBTG Guy (Beresfield)
8IMPATIENT FSHL M Gee (Lochinvar)
9GREY GLORY88FSHD Clive (Weston)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 5Schweppes 5th Grade (1-3w) Ht106:56PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 515 Metres at The gardens Of $925 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SONGAR ZIPPER4788629.88C F Wilson (Elermore Vale)
2HOT SHADOW1227FFSHJ Simpson (Blaxland)
3AGED CHAMPAGNE66156NBTW G Davies (Clarence Town)
4CARAMEL MIX16212FSTDC Mullens (Londonderry)
5LACHLAN LOADED35272FSHC J Nutt (The Oaks)
6TRADEMARK78674FSHG A Grimwood (Martins Creek)
7CLEAR POLISH22772NBTC A Garrard (Maryland)
8BRINDIE18723NBTB A Sloan (Eraring)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 6Schweppes 5th Grade (1-3w) Ht207:14PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 515 Metres at The gardens Of $925 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BUNGEMALL1784529.98S J Hill (Thornton)
2NOTORIOUS MISS53534NBTB E Hedley (Cooranbong)
3FLYING ZESTA77416NBTG Grimwood (Martins Creek)
4FAST ARCHER4152NBTC Mullens (Londonderry)
5EMMALISE85858NBTW M Dance (Somersby)
6KAKADU42321FSHS Evans (The Oaks)
7VEE TEE SNIPPETS5732329.93S Boyd (Doyalson)
8SNAG’S HALL87444FSHL M Massey (Moores Pocket)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 7Schweppes 5th Grade (1-3w) Ht307:39PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 515 Metres at The gardens Of $925 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BITS AND BOBS2253130.23R J Lambert (Kearsley)
2COARSAIR17525NBTT J Caines (Wedderburn)
3KATH PLAYFAIR2353730.18S Hill (Thornton)
4POWER OF CELINE6454630.28T C Priest (Sawyers Gully)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6WHAT A PLAYER6121129.65F C Goodall (Cessnock)
7MIND THE 64368NBTS J Vas (Valentine)
8TEEVEE GA GA74528NBTJ Morrison (Morisset)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 8Hardy’s Precision Excavation St07:57PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at The gardens Of $925 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SMALL VICTORY3337423.18D J Abbott (Mount Hutton)
2ADO’S ASSASSIN42345FSHG W Prior (Peakhurst)
3BLUE GALAXY1488623.29R E Browne (Cessnock)
4TUXEDO BOY25638NBTR J Griffiths (Wallacia)
5FORMAL IN BLUE5515523.29F C Goodall (Cessnock)
6JAY EM AYE2845623.18D J Crowfoot (Cessnock)
7KING CADEL43734NBTC A Garrard (Maryland)
8RARE COINS83271NBTR S Sandes (Jilliby)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 9 Stk08:19PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at The gardens Of $925 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MARK’S GIRL13223NBTS A Doherty (New Lambton)
2NO MAC NUGGETS15276NBTS Mitchell (Qld)
3DIABLO’S DIAMOND76551FSHB N Vidler (Guyra)
4MISS LUCY MINT2644122.96R H Turner (Quakers Hill)
5NO MORE TEARS515223.41R L Stock (Highfields)
6SHARKY RICARDO5825323.22A B Campton (Vineyard)
7SO SEDATE254123.08T Mason (Cardiff)
8ELITE AFFECTIONS4265723.21P D Martin (Aberdare)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 10Sires On Ice Stk08:39PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at The gardens Of $925 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MARK THE FIRE88234NBTT A Hagney (Lake Munmorah)
2HIGHBURY LAD64725NBTS A Jackson (Watanobbi)
3HAKUNA MATATA76852NBTF X Noone (Tumbi Umbi)
4MARBEL HI TIDE5122.86G L Greene (Kearsley)
5LEICA MUM67667NBTD K Hocroft (Raymond Terrace)
6KNOCKED BACK6555223.23G G Wilson (Mannering Park)
7MULWEE JACK26577FSHA Verhage (Swan Bay)
8DANCING VIOLET18F7523.00R Browne (Cessnock)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More greyhound news like this:

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments