Saturday, 13 July 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Unibet Gardens C – Saturday, 13 July 2013

Race No. 1Welcome To Unibet Gardens Stks C…4:55 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MATAVA JEWEL1726NBTSimone Taylor
2GRANNIES GIRL1147NBTWarren Bolwell
3THREE LONG NECKS565623.09Robert Roderick
4FIESTA TRIO712823.86Robert Smith
5GOLD STAKES338123.01David Wilkie
6COSMIC BEN1133NBTIvan Thelander
7TREE FIDDY421122.87Troy Donaldson
8BINDA GRACE645422.96Robert Smith
9MY SECRET487823.08John Collison
10IMPATIENT ANGIE587723.03Louise Mcgee
Race No. 2Newcastle Herald Mdn C Division15:12 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KAWANAWIN LAD4335NBTGreg Prior
2BOOROOMA GIRL332323.68Melanie Mabbott
3ELITE PHYSIQUE7X4323.46Edward Trenholme
4UMBILICAL CORD732NBTBradley Canty
5ARTIK BLISS523.68Andrew Foukkare
6REECY GOGOLAC573423.55Liano Rendina
7BLACK CARAVANNBTTimothy Murray
8LAVA PRINCESS623.55Beverley Sweeney
9OLD MAN ROO787NBTHayden Wilson
Race No. 3Sires On Ice Mdn C Division15:30 PM
M event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EFF EIGHTEEN8877NBTDavid Clive
2KOOL CAPPUCCINO63X730.19Gregory Smith
3QUEEN RASCAL862530.73Troy Donaldson
4SHESA RASCALNBTTroy Donaldson
5SIR PETE528630.38Kenneth Sutton
6CHERRY COLA455630.96Jamie Bennett
7GREY GLORY8866NBTDavid Clive
8CORRUGATED BRIAN545730.28Allan Woods
Race No. 4Greyhound Recorder Mdn C Divisio…5:47 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BAM BAM ROCKS546423.67Gary Algie
2WEEKEND AT VEGAS67NBTEmanuel Borg
3CORPORATE QUEEN677323.59Edward Trenholme
4ELITE FREAK7X7823.92Edward Trenholme
5CRYSTAL HALO424.21Robert Groizard
6JACKSON523.83Louise Mcgee
7VELOSTRIPE444723.97Simon Brown
8UNDER BASE724.14Beverley Sweeney
9OLD MAN ROO787NBTHayden Wilson
Race No. 5Woy Woy Poultry Stks C Division16:04 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TIP ME TEKAY333830.51Mark Taylor
2MAXEEN ROBBO225630.13Eileen Robertson
3VIPERE6832NBTPhillip Cini
4REMA’S TOPAZ2X2429.96Edward Foyle
5ROLL OF HONOUR3143NBTRonald Lambert
6WHITE BAIT221130.13Melanie Mabbott
7FOXZAMI RAZOR315430.08Gary Robertson
8ASHA TANGA152530.19Maureen Sharman
9OYSTER LOVER366430.28Andrew Foukkare
Race No. 6Multicam Routing System Stks C D…6:22 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JAMAL884223.21Warwick Brown
2LEICA FOX787623.44Alan Balcunas
3CHEVY DIAMOND741822.83Henry Norman
4ANGEL CAKE113623.93Simone Taylor
5VEE BEE WARRIOR121623.36Bruce Taylor
6SPLASH IT ON437623.13David Werner
7TIME MARCHES ON587622.95Carol Howard
8FERLY MAGIC322622.87Graeme Henderson
9MY SECRET487823.08John Collison
10IMPATIENT ANGIE587723.03Louise Mcgee
Race No. 9Hardys Precision Excavation Stks…7:23 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MARCY RUNKLE321823.27Jamie Bennett
2MR. SHELBY531823.05Gary Robertson
3YARNY GOGOLAC731723.22Liano Rendina
4SUNSET DELIVERY317622.88Gary Greene
5AUSSIE’S SON836623.17Michelle Bailey
6CRASH BANG BOOM6634NBTWarren Bolwell
7MISS ELITE FEET467723.09Edward Trenholme
8PACKER TANGA532423.76Eric Sharman
9IMPATIENT ANGIE587723.03Louise Mcgee
10MY SECRET487823.08John Collison
Race No. 10Dog Pro Stks C Division57:41 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOODNIGHT MOON887423.90Henry Norman
2STRATAVON KIA868423.19Christine Kay
3BIT VANE567623.90Beverley Sweeney
4LEICA KAHN673822.81Warren Bennett
5ZIP START775523.22Richard Warren
6IRRELEVANT847623.43Melanie Mabbott
7FLAT LINE357823.29Chad Garrard
8TINKA’S TIME876823.20David Clive
9IMPATIENT ANGIE587723.03Louise Mcgee
10MY SECRET487823.08John Collison