Saturday, 18 June 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Unibet Gardens C – Saturday, 18 June 2016

Race No. 1Welcome To Newcastle Greys Stks5:02 PM
NG event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $1,010 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TINY ZESTA121130.04Geoffrey Grimwood
2BLUE SQUIRREL888631.06Nathan Goodwin
3VIROUETTE561829.78Ronald Lambert
4FREDYS FLASH423729.73Ian Betts
6LORELLA FIRE354229.76Mark Moroney
7COBBER IN MOTION212329.65Nathan Goodwin
8MISS HUXTABLE684529.83Terry Priest
Race No. 2Kick For Touch Maiden5:22 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STIHL FAMOUS374624.09Jeffrey Eaton
2JACMOC DELIGHT6NBTAdam Ramage
3BUSTED ACES664323.91Denis Solomon
4MARTIAL6NBTEmanuel Borg
5WILD OAKS84823.97Alfred Boswell
6TRANSACTION3X76NBTNathan Goodwin
7GET THE AP5824.22Grant Dunphy
8GYPSY FLASHNBTIan Betts
9MINS MAGIC44X723.92Michael Mowle
10DYNAMO DIXIE665523.88Tom Halley
Race No. 3Rapidvite Maiden5:42 PM
M event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COSMIC VIKING3333NBTBrian Chivers
2SLICK MAGICNBTAllen Thomas
3MUMMY’S OK633630.63Chris Van Vegchel
4RUBY RABS463NBTDenis Solomon
5KRAZY BUZZARD368NBTJohn Eather
6ROHAISE244730.44William Davies
7TRADEMARK BLISS82NBTGreg Ford
8ENERGY EXTRANBTStan Smedley
9GHOST PEPPER344430.45Warwick Brown
10SENZA REBEL566630.92Natasha Benhard
Race No. 4Unibet Gardens Maiden5:57 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DRIFT KING343623.50Natasha Benhard
2IRON SHEIK246223.25Simon Brown
3RUBY SPRING8X7224.00Denis Solomon
4DAD’S MEMORY323.61Craig Cartwright
5FIFTEEN FORTY375523.63Gary Robertson
6ZIPPING STAR348NBTTracey Bruce
7LOST PROFIT537323.85Robert Ryan
8DEL’S DREAM387723.35Deborah Roach
9SHAMBLE’S MCGEE844423.71Michelle Shambler
10ALDER PARK45623.72Grant Dunphy
Race No. 5Steve Whalland Race Images 1-3 H…6:22 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EMPRESS KENNA467623.17Carly Brown
2PASO APASO5135NBTBenjamin Sweetman
3ZIPPING ROXY331523.16Tracey Bruce
4RED WITCH312323.63Robert Ryan
5HALASA1423.51Gary Robertson
6BLUE SKY BABE348823.66Natasha Benhard
7MEGATRON MISS37X323.15John Collison
8POPPY’S SNOOKIE1433NBTKevin Smith
9WOOPI DOO MOOLA554223.36Shayne Rodgers
10MISS DIDDLE267623.01Robert Groizard Jnr
Race No. 6Steve Whalland Race Images 1-3 H…6:37 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SILENT RIDDLE5271NBTBronwyn Bates
2KYRA MISS1522.88Michael Bamback
3ISA WILD BLACK185424.00George Brodie
4COUNTRY RUM372423.30Jamie Lodge
5JIMMY CHARLOTTE274823.22Peter Passfield
6SHAZ’S GUN2123.46John Eather
7US AGAIN52X722.82Peter Honnery
8SERGEANT SAM266423.03Neville Stokes
9ME GINGER435723.97Keith Jarvis
10BARB’S LASS466323.31Warren Kelly
Race No. 7Steve Whalland Race Images 1-3 H…6:58 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RIVERVIEW ROGUE1423.15Brett Tooth
2KIAMA’S PEARL1227NBTCharlie Lamb
3SENZA STAR285523.39Natasha Benhard
4PAMELA173123.32Ronald Bell
5LOLLIPOP POP318522.99Sarah O’sullivan
6MISS LARRA617823.14Ian Betts
7RAPID DRIVE5123.63Wayne Attwill
8BAD WIFE5842NBTRobert Ryan
9QUEEN ALICE776223.56Simon Brown
10MAGIC CHERIE81NBTStephen Howarth
Race No. 8Brodie Well’s Electrical Stakes7:22 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ABDULLAH DIXIE654430.43Robbie Neville
2ZED’S HONOUR568530.20Ronald Lambert
3TWO STEPS AHEADX73730.36Henry Norman
4CARAMEL DELIGHT464329.89Mark Moroney
5AVID LAD3215NBTJohn Summers
6I’M A ROCKSTAR2621NBTRichard Taffe
7HAZY LOTTO131229.81Brian Chivers
8ANOTHER KAINANE423430.68Robert Delaney
9SHE’S AN ACE341430.49Warwick Brown
10REDFERN4764NBTKevin Smith
Race No. 9Rocky Ridge Farm Stakes7:44 PM
5 event over 600 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $1,010 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISTER MUSIC7764NBTNathan Goodwin
2MACK’S CHOICE354235.21Rex Jones
3TICK AWAY FIRE156734.95Mark Moroney
4FAMOUS STYLE767535.54Carole Eaton
6WORLD CRUISE4465NBTNathan Goodwin
7LORNA BELLE373435.36Ronald Bell
8BOOMKEY613535.46Henry Norman
Race No. 10Steve Whalland Race Images 1-3 H…8:04 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IN A SHADOW453323.20Peter Passfield
2CORRUPT MODEL811223.36Nathan Goodwin
3DANI KELLASARKI532723.27Paul Hubbard
4KELMATT’S SECRET852223.38Gavin Howard
5DOUBLE SWATZA137122.87Kim Bates
6DANNI’S CHOICE388123.10Chris Van Vegchel
7GOOD DAY21NBTStephen Howarth
8SRIXON211523.15Mark Beagan
9BROWZA BOB’732523.78Christopher Cathcart
10SKETCHY ALLEY843423.52Luke Ellis
Race No. 11Grnsw Pathways Stakes8:24 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FEAR BRONWYN876723.15Adam Ramage
2BONANZA GOLD667423.21Gavin Howard
3PETITE KAINANE377523.80Robert Delaney
4LONE SENTINEL875723.62Arthur Armstrong
5MAGIC CAKE8X4423.93Christopher Cathcart
6BELLS FLASH774423.39Geoffery Case
7CLEM’S GIRL576723.71Matthew Roods
8BOGIE FLYER757623.84Roy O’malley