Saturday, 19 December 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Unibet Gardens C – Saturday, 19 December 2015

Race No. 1Unibet Gardens Stakes5:39 PM
4/5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LADY JAY1226NBTKaren Sanderson
2GEALE848729.58Simon Brown
3AWESOME DANNY3143NBTWayne White
4MARKET MAKER551630.27Rex Jones
5RED SUN FOO344429.99Ronald Patterson
6MASHUP LAD557530.01Allan Woods
7PALE RYDER146130.19William Bright
8MY LIGHTING BLUE543529.92Mark Beagan
9LITTLE CHADDY684730.12Maureen Bashford
10BIG FOOT858529.89Ian Betts
Race No. 2Jake Jordan Maiden5:54 PM
M event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RON BURGUNDY3345NBTDavid Lewis
2STAR OF DIOR42530.44Cleve Hardy
3ABIRA DAY564231.11Wendy Brown
4ROHAISE664230.50William Davies
5TEXAS TEA LADY7226NBTDavid Lewis
6SPRITELY SONGAR764230.31Sonia Greene
7SILVER CROSS233230.03Arthur Armstrong
8BRIGHT SUNLIGHT2754NBTDavid Griffiths
9SENZA STAR5430.61Natasha Benhard
10RAPID LILY4584NBTBruce Mackie
Race No. 3Greyhounddata.com Maiden6:14 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MARLOW LANE366223.74Tamara Ball
2PRINCESS ABBEY378323.28Deborah Roach
3MARBEL ROSE3423.53Gary Greene
4SMART LIZZY738323.49William Davies
5CAPTAIN CALL65NBTTom Halley
6PETITE KAINANE6223.90Robert Delaney
7FEAR OH DEAR726NBTWayne White
8CHASING ACTION554723.70Douglas Bice
9INDIANA MANGO754423.69Carly Brown
10SHE’S CRAY CRAY6755NBTDavid Lewis
Race No. 4Awesome Project Maiden6:32 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FANCY ANVILNBTMaureen Bashford
2BIG BOSS KAOSNBTNatasha Benhard
3LESS THEN JAKENBTScott Kelly
4GO SHEILA73423.91Terry Priest
5BE SHARPE5NBTChad Garrard
6DYNAMO DIXIEXNBTTom Halley
7KING RUBENNBTRobert Campbell
8GREYSYND KEZZ4742NBTWayne White
9MARLOW MISS2X6823.14Anthony Sanderson
10LADY KEREB847724.06Helen Hanson
Race No. 5Millers Metal Recycling Stks6:54 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DRIFTWAY THUNDER646330.31Rex Jones
2MYRNIONG ANGEL5421NBTDavid Lewis
3TARAWI NICOLE743430.53Lorraine Atchison
4QUEEN’S BOSS654329.99Denis Solomon
5BYE BYE GIRL1761NBTGregory Stewart
6LUCKY AS412529.87Christopher Kedwell
7BULLSEYE447730.36William Dance
8JOKER JAKE54130.00Ronald Bell
9JERSEY CARAMEL467430.56Samantha Ashman
10LITTLE CHADDY684730.12Maureen Bashford
Race No. 6Keybow @ Sires On Ice 1-3 Stks7:16 PM
5 event over 600 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $1,010 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WAGON SHOP844135.49Andrew Foukkare
2GREYSYND ACE6161NBTWayne White
3BOGIE BENNETT751836.34Mark Beagan
4FEATURES473134.72Scott Kelly
5SPARKLING VENUS526636.03Mark Donohue
6IBROX PRINCE6156NBTWilliam Dance
7ONE TREE VOGUE536235.33Lisa Lamb
8MISS ENCHANTED563735.73David Abbott
9CRISTALLE ANNA7688NBTLorraine Atchison
10DIDDY CHICK678435.83Colin Kneeshaw
Race No. 7Kick For Touch Stakes7:35 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ALONG COMES FURY354230.23Kenneth Bell
2MY GIRL SAMBIA2135NBTBenjamin Sweetman
3MY MAN885630.41Tracey Leece
4CHECK VALVE7458NBTWayne White
5AWESOME DYNAMO6263NBTChristopher Lipinski
6MAGIC CHIC1178NBTDavid Lewis
7SMOOTH FINISH215731.00Wendy Brown
8CHANGING POINTS4125NBTWayne White
9BIG FOOT858529.89Ian Betts
10JERSEY CARAMEL467430.56Samantha Ashman
Race No. 8Heddon Greta Hotel Stakes7:56 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZEALOUS REVENGE746422.89Gavin Howard
2BUSH WHACKER337622.97Lisa Hutton
3PRECIOUS LULU686722.83Robert Campbell
4TWO PARTS FREAK1277NBTPhillip Wall
5DANISH SUCCESS648324.88Timothy Murray
6DOPPLER EFFECT5332NBTWayne White
7SHAHARAMA326122.94Marilyn Turner
8PEDRO ON TAP734522.84Richard Stock
9SECRET FLIGHT775722.84Beverley Sloan
10ALEXANDRITE888423.23Wayne Robertson
Race No. 9Hardy’s Precision Excavation Stk…8:21 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HOT LACH743122.77Thomas Campbell
2ZACK’S CANDY163823.02Mark Beagan
3BOYS BEATZ323823.06Lisa Hutton
4JUST LIKE DIOR188822.86Cleve Hardy
5LOLLIPOP POP541322.99Sarah O’sullivan
6SCHOONER VISION264223.46Robert Delaney
7SON OF MARLOW812423.24Timothy Sanderson
8BONANZA GOLD535723.21Gavin Howard
9MIGHTY MO7855NBTDavid Sanderson
10POP’S BOYS557823.38Robert White
Race No. 10Brodie Wells Electrical Stks8:46 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MARY’S GIRL321523.38Anthony Sanderson
2SWIFT MAGIC153423.79William Davidson
3SPRING MAGIC536123.49Tamara Ball
4REDUNDANT TORANA323723.47Graeme Ball
5EMPRESS KENNA536223.17Carly Brown
6MR. FOO273423.63Colin Furner
7NEW DIRECTION444223.19Thomas Wilson
8MAGIC ON TAP313423.05Richard Stock
9BLUE RAPID855723.50Raymond Walters
10LA SPIRITOSA487323.92Tracey Leece
Race No. 11Gary Ernst Appreciation Stks9:06 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ANOTHER MARLOW5123.47Dennis Tuckwell
2NIFTY FIFTY425823.28Tamara Ball
3SAVAGE OTTI351323.43Warwick Brown
4SKETCHY SAMMY154XNBTStephen Atkins
5BACK A WHACKER534723.71Lisa Hutton
6SILVER NUGGET164523.42Beverley Sloan
7SMART IZZY573823.08William Davies
8COLOUR ME GIRL16NBTWayne White
9OH SO COSMIC861723.04Philip Munn
10BOBBY TIGHTS7184NBTSteven Mulholland