Saturday, 5 December 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Unibet Gardens C – Saturday, 5 December 2015

Race No. 1Welcome To Newy Greyhound Stks5:51 PM
4/5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RED SUN FOO343329.99Ronald Patterson
2BIT BAZZAAR123330.68William Marmara
3VIPER ICON534630.29Allan Ivers
4WALLAMBA MOLLYX35229.87Robert Glover
5GEALE584829.58Simon Brown
6SKETCHY442429.58Allan Ivers
7DONNA SINS7113NBTJohn Crossley
8CAPTAIN CROKER117330.78Robert Glover
9ENTER THE FOO446630.11Ronald Patterson
Race No. 2Jeff Gay&bill Hollingworth Ht Ma…6:07 PM
M event over 272 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TAREE SOCKS7NBTRodney Patterson
2DRAGON BLOOD2615.83Diane Skinner
3LOST PROFIT726NBTJohn Edwards
4SPEED HAWK2536NBTSusan Mccann
5MACCA MADE US6NBTSusan Mcdermott
6JUNGLE DRIVENBTAllan Ivers
7LETHAL STEAL23NBTWayne Attwill
8METRO6NBTKaren Sanderson
9BURNT EMBER7757NBTMichael Wood
10BLUE ASPIRE844616.36Frank Power
Race No. 3Steve Bazley&ross Bracken Ht Mai…6:23 PM
M event over 272 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DAZZLE ME374NBTSusan Mccann
2TEDDY ROSENBTFrederick Goodall
3PINE TREENBTLisa Lamb
4ANOTHER MARLOWNBTDennis Tuckwell
5RED EMBER2NBTMichael Wood
6SURE DID2487NBTLeonard Polidano
7SKETCHY BRETTNBTAllan Ivers
8BEER GAS35NBTGraeme Ball
9LUMON ZIPPER3667NBTTimothy Murray
10ORANGUTAN GIRLX787NBTLisa Hutton
Race No. 4Simon Coutts Memorial Stks6:47 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHAHARAMA132623.18Marilyn Turner
2TRUE TO TED451223.07Darryl Wilson
3CONCRETE BLONDE261722.81Scott Farley
4ALMUNRO856422.71Corey Spliet
5AUNTY JAGGER376523.16Phillip Cowling
6MARKET MAKER655123.11Rex Jones
7TIFFSTER271X22.95Marilyn Turner
8COSMIC CREST177222.96Natina Howard
9OFF THE BOIL634623.01Phillip Van Haren
10FEAR BRONWYN553723.15Adam Ramage
Race No. 5Blue Gum Hills Men’s Shed Stks7:08 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS ENCHANTED656330.26David Abbott
2ALONG COMES FURY623530.23Kenneth Bell
3CHEVY LASS166629.82Jody Manuel
4MR. FOO222730.22Colin Furner
5SATIN SHOES267330.19Phillip Van Haren
6SHEOAK CHEVY414NBTMichael Manuel
7ERICA ENLIM225230.56Scott Farley
8SECRET FLYER457730.39Thomas Campbell
9DIDDY CHICK667830.21Colin Kneeshaw
10ZIPPING ALYSSA578330.39Adam Ramage
Race No. 6Mens Shed Ladies Auxiliary Stks7:25 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JACK’S BIM175123.51Stephen Howarth
2SKETCHY MCKENZIE341523.08Allan Ivers
3MEGATRON MISS3631NBTJohn Collison
4KYMEERA514523.20David Dunn
5POP’S BOYS355723.38Robert White
6MRS. MOONCLAY717623.91Christopher Kedwell
7SAM’S LEGACY5123NBTWilliam Marmara
8NITROUS ZUES717423.26Shane Pearce
9BROMAC BOY368722.98Simon Brown
10ROCK COD467723.28Tamara Ball
Race No. 7Albert Cordner&dennis Gay Stks7:45 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IN A SHADOW346223.90Peter Akers
2SCHOONER VISION612623.46Robert Delaney
3SHAYLOR BINNY524224.02Peter Midson
4BOORAGUL VELLA2231NBTWilliam Marmara
5SHARKIRA733623.63Denis Solomon
6SILVER NUGGET216423.42Beverley Sloan
7LOLLIPOP POP315423.13Sarah O’sullivan
8REDUNDANT TORANA343223.47Graeme Ball
9MARLOW’S JEWEL866423.22Herbert Stewart
10SPRITELY MANNER441723.37Wendy Brown
Race No. 8Paul Gear&robert Hardes Stks8:04 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VON COSTA KAHN342123.02William Bright
2DRY SPELL171723.06Brian Smoothy
3WEEKEND WES654722.75Michael Smith
4DARCY DOO544122.68Darryl Wilson
5SENOR LUCKY6812NBTTimothy Murray
6OH SO SORRY851722.78Philip Munn
7TIME IS PRECIOUS133722.76Bob Groizard
8SWIFT MOSCATO642223.73Peter Midson
9ALL MY HOPES455823.07Michael Wood
10TURTLE JETT7X8722.96Adam Ramage
Race No. 9Ross Leslie&gavin Osland Ht Maid…8:23 PM
M event over 272 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COUNTRY RUM7365NBTPeter Akers
2SKETCHY SPRITENBTAllan Ivers
3OUR CHARLIE453216.10David Wilkie
4LORD MARLOWNBTGraham Borrow
5SHONA WARRIOR5NBTWilliam Bright
6MINZA MARLOWNBTDennis Tuckwell
7SHARINANBTMark Watt
8GRAND RISK32NBTBarry Austin
9POISON IVY5688NBTHenry Norman
10RUSHEN DIAMOND44NBTMichael Wood
Race No. 10Neil Cogan&john Schofield Ht Mai…8:45 PM
M event over 272 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COLD SPELLNBTChristopher Kedwell
2KLONDIKE LAD6NBTMaxwell Rimmer
3SUNRISE INDIGO43NBTCharmaine Field
4MARLOW SURPRISE7NBTBarry Yates
5ADAGIO7NBTWilliam Bright
6ADAM’S PEEK7NBTAdam Ramage
7EL DON SENIOR8NBTRaymond Walters
8CRYSTAL DRIVE36NBTWayne Attwill
9EL KAY BEE2788NBTGraeme Ball
10SWIFT ALEYCE45NBTMichael Manuel
Race No. 11Unibet Lucky Last Stks9:05 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TANAYAH BAZ412623.66John Collison
2NEW DIRECTION144423.19Thomas Wilson
3DENALI ROYALE623723.57Robert White
4HEAVENLY MAGIC635722.85Graham Borrow
5GRACE ADELE317823.51Wendy Brown
6HOT LACH667422.77Thomas Campbell
7NIFTY FIFTY425823.28Tamara Ball
8DRIFTWAY THUNDER426422.87Rex Jones
9GAGAN KIA16823.77Kenneth Cheetham
10BOGIE FLYER264623.84Roy O’malley