Saturday, 5 October 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Unibet Gardens C – Saturday, 5 October 2013

Race No. 1Unibet Opening Sprint C Division…5:33 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ALWAYS SHONE378623.08Susan Mccann
2CATCH A CROOK131423.30Phillip Morgan
3MISHKAS GIFT641222.88Russell Mansley
4WARSAW523723.04Warren Slade
5CINNABAR STAR126323.00Russell Mansley
6CURTAILMENT245522.83Wayne Robertson
7BIG RAVE336422.90Edward Kelly
8CROWN OF GLORY176322.97Jason Laurence
9SAVANNAH’S STAR648523.34Carole Eaton
10GLENDA’S GIRL758X23.16Timothy Sanderson
Race No. 2Betfair Blue Paws H C Division15:54 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CRAZY AND OLD5223NBTBarry Evans
2HOT SAUCENBTMichael Lill
3PRINCESS KASEY8763NBTBarry Yates
4GO DEBBIE GO623.91Warren Slade
5SHELBY LEO323.34Gary Robertson
6JENNY HONOURNBTRonald Lambert
7BUDDY BLAKE624.12Betty Keene
8SERIOUSNESSNBTTimothy Sanderson
9TORA LEE256723.68Thomas Campbell
10CORRUGATED BRIAN574823.30Allan Woods
Race No. 3Betfair Blue Paws H C Division26:14 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COMEBACK KIDNBTBetty Keene
2LYNCHIS423.71Deborah Roach
3COSMIC RAIDER8287NBTJason Laurence
4MISTER ELLYROOX74223.47Barry Yates
5COSMIC KEISHA235NBTKeith Waddington
6LEMON TREE FOX6NBTCassara Hardie-vincent
7TENNEESE SUNRISE732423.52Michael Bamback
8DELAVAYGA523823.85Margaret Bright
9MISS HALLIUS26X5NBTBarry Evans
10BLU PORSCHE8423.59Bradley Field
Race No. 4Betfair Blue Paws H C Division36:34 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAZOOMANBTAllan Woods
2LITTLE MISS ELLY5822NBTBarry Yates
3WANT A BIT643724.17Kerry Mansley
4SENORITA PEARL824.37Ronald Bell
5SONGAR COSTALOTNBTSonia Greene
6WHERE’S RITA68NBTBrett May
7JUST RUN IT343X23.56Maureen Sharman
8LOGIES SHIRAZ536423.86Barry Evans
9REECY GOGOLAC254523.11Liano Rendina
10LITTLE DODGER6757NBTEdward Thompson
Race No. 5Ken Wells Memorial Sprint Series…6:49 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHE’S LOADEDX36530.41Kevin Yates
2TINY DEBREE4511NBTJohn Harris
3FISHAHOLIC1111NBTMark Craig
4CRASH MODEL6113NBTKeith Waddington
5AVA THE LADY576630.03Ronald Lambert
6BILLABONG GROVE485729.99John Stewart
7WHITE FIN2116NBTPeter Neilson
8MARKS THE SPOT335530.52Gary Robertson
9GREYSTOKE BOY485630.30Raelee Shearer
10TYRANT TODD477430.63Andrew Lucas
Race No. 6Ken Wells Memorial Sprint Series…7:09 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SONGAR SURPRISE145729.89Sonia Greene
2BAZ WILL ROCK311129.78Glen Mclean
3COSMIC HIMM574730.04Jason Laurence
4COSMIC DENALI517430.42Phillip Cowling
5WHITE BAIT555330.13Melanie Mabbott
6PRIDE MATTERS1263NBTJohn Harris
7FULL ON SMILE163330.75David Kiernan
8ZABINI115229.95Ronald Bell
9TYRANT TODD477430.63Andrew Lucas
10MISS HAPPY PANTS656631.02Kevin Yates
Race No. 7Ken Wells Memorial Sprint Series…7:26 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOTTA WANT IT454430.52Raymond Hindmarsh
2BILLY’S SHELBY373430.18Gary Robertson
3DIVORCE COURT681830.22Denis Berwick
4TORNADO GROVE327330.19John Stewart
5FINAL SPROOK7X15NBTRoss Koppman
6GOLDIE KNOX486730.84Phillip Cowling
7LITTLE CHADDY226331.17Barry Evans
8NOTORIOUS MISS667630.02Gary Wilson
9GREYSTOKE BOY485630.30Raelee Shearer
10TYRANT TODD477430.63Andrew Lucas
Race No. 8Ken Wells Memorial Sprint Series…7:44 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WAS A FOX3184NBTMartin Bowe
2BOCCA473530.00Jason Laurence
3AVONDALE TARA263329.79Beau Hedley
4MOLLY’S CHILD4731NBTDavid Taylor
5GARRY’S DREAM834430.09Warren Slade
6BOUNDING DEBREE8145NBTJohn Harris
7HURRICANE BECCY772130.32Peter Tobin
8BINDA GRACE234330.52Kenneth Bell
9MISS HAPPY PANTS656631.02Kevin Yates
10GREYSTOKE BOY485630.30Raelee Shearer
Race No. 9Unibet Stakes C Division18:07 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HE’S THE FEATURE8158NBTRyan Cameron
2EGA NINJA1122.78Natasha Benhard
3IMPATIENT ANGIE125623.03Louise Mcgee
4JAI ALATOR315724.53John Harris
5GRANNIES GIRL345123.03Warren Bolwell
6TYPHOON COULTER2163NBTMark Craig
7RICKY TANGA352522.98Eric Sharman
8KEITH’S CALLING626323.10John Harris
9SWEAR IT’S TRUE1X88NBTMargaret Bright
10IMPATIENT ALICE765323.19Louise Mcgee
Race No. 10Newcastle Herald Stakes C Divisi…8:26 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VINNIE’S GIRL722123.05Timothy Sanderson
2VEE BEE WARRIOR845423.36Bruce Taylor
3MASTER ROSTER253222.89Brett Tooth
4ZIPPING CHARLIE3546NBTWilliam Bright
5TIKO16NBTBarry Evans
6INFINITE DEBREE167723.15John Harris
7MUSCLE UP KAOS3122.93Natasha Benhard
8MAZZY STAR218422.87Ronald Bell
9GRANNY SMITH845523.69Warren Bolwell
10GEMMA752723.43Louise Mcgee