Tuesday, 29 December 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Unibet Gardens – Tuesday, 29 December 2015

Race No. 1Unibet Gardens Welcome Maiden7:03 PM
M event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KIN KEUNG6NBTMark Smith
2WHACKER PACKER6644NBTTamara Ball
3SENZA STAR5430.61Natasha Benhard
4ALLAWAY635530.49Lisa Lamb
5ELI433731.01Mark Davidson
6DAZZLING DIVA2545NBTRonald Asquith
7BRUCEY MARLOW36NBTSimon Brown
8BROTHER CASSAR24NBTPeter Cassar
9MY REEBA64X6NBTAnthony Duggan
10EL KAY BEE8846NBTGraeme Ball
Race No. 2Tom Markus Appreciation Maiden7:23 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GO SHEILA734623.91Terry Priest
2ROMAN LOVER8332NBTDavid Dunn
3WONDERSTONE2582NBTPeter Cassar
4BARB’S GLORY333623.39Warren Kelly
5MARLOW LANE662723.74Tamara Ball
6COLD SPELL25NBTChristopher Kedwell
7SWIFT ALEYCE452323.35Michael Manuel
8GOODWIL KAI238223.11Steven Carr
9SIOUX37623.97Warren Slade
10GRABBO KNOWSNBTShane Hill
Race No. 3Awesome Project @ Stud Stks7:39 PM
4/5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LORNA BELLE688729.75Ronald Bell
2MULTICAM RANGER312629.93Mavis Moran
3CHLOE’S BABE354130.03Louise Mcgee
4MINI LOAD561330.10Leonard Absalom
5BLACK DIABLO856530.01John Lipinski
6BLUE AIR737329.91Leonard Absalom
7GEALE487229.58Simon Brown
8LONE SENTINEL561730.31Arthur Armstrong
9BIG FOOT858529.89Ian Betts
10LITTLE CHADDY684730.12Maureen Bashford
Race No. 4Woy Woy Poultry Supplies Stks7:58 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SILKY JILL248623.63Thomas Pullman
2CALL ME JEDDA421623.34Gary Robertson
3EL GRAND DEMON653123.07Warwick Brown
4ZED’S HONOUR444723.31Ronald Lambert
5BE FOR BUSTER361823.10Mervyn Skinner
6SWIFT MAGIC341122.84William Davidson
7SUGAR HIT MACEY251122.98Benjamin Sweetman
8SHEZA DUCK517222.87Nancy Mcintosh
9POP’S BOYS557823.38Robert White
10SECRET FLIGHT575722.84Beverley Sloan
Race No. 5Keybow @ Sires On Ice Stakes8:18 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAGIC DARKNESS343423.06Nancy Mcintosh
2BOYS BEATZ238623.06Lisa Hutton
3CONTROL FREAK241523.16Peter Honnery
4JACK BAUER776222.96Mark Davidson
5PALE RYDER461423.14William Bright
6APPETIZER553223.46Vincent Cassar
7DOMENIC GOGOLAC165322.88Liano Rendina
8BLAZING ICE811823.36Geoffrey Grimwood
9COREENA’S CHOICE466723.30Tamara Ball
10KIM CAN DASHIAN575623.22Warwick Brown
Race No. 6Hardy’s Precision Excavation Stk…8:38 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CALOOLA REBEL564629.99Steven Carr
2SATIN SHOES731729.97Phillip Van Haren
3HONOUR PROMISE7671NBTBenjamin Sweetman
4TINY ZESTA132830.04Geoffrey Grimwood
5SHAK RETREAT236430.06Peter Neilson
6UP ZARR DAISY1161NBTThomas Pullman
7SILVER CROSS332129.93Arthur Armstrong
8WOOPI DOO MOOLA1157NBTSusan Smith
9DON’T REMEMBER747730.33Vincent Cassar
10BIG FOOT858529.89Ian Betts
Race No. 7Thank You Garden’s Sponsors Stks8:58 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ESS FOR SADIE285522.87Eileen Robertson
2GEE FOR GINGER785822.97Mervyn Skinner
3MAJOR POWER314622.67Betty Keene
4ZEALOUS REVENGE645322.89Gavin Howard
5VON COSTA KAHN233123.02William Bright
6COUSIN PAUL746822.92Carol Wilson
7JEDD TOKAAM581622.65Helen Pullman
8FREDYS FLASH627422.77Ian Betts
9LITTLE OSCA883722.93Louise Mcgee
10SYLVIE888522.99Beverley Sloan
Race No. 8Miller’s Metal Recycling Stakes9:18 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STORMY GALLON7175NBTBarry Howell
2BACK A WHACKER3474NBTLisa Hutton
3LUCKY AS125629.87Christopher Kedwell
4WING FAN16NBTMark Smith
5ONE TREE VOGUE362329.99Lisa Lamb
6TOTAL MAC18630.27Lindsay Davis
7DOWNTOWN FURIA1285NBTGary Robertson
8INDY’S CHANT364329.98Mark Davidson
9JEDHEART688530.04Arthur Armstrong
10LAST LINE777530.95Louise Mcgee
Race No. 9Rocky Ridge Farm Stakes9:38 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MARLOW’S GIFT254623.10Jade Murray
2REDUNDANT TORANA237423.42Graeme Ball
3SAVAGE OTTI513122.95Warwick Brown
4BONANZA GOLD576423.21Gavin Howard
5KYMEERA455723.20David Dunn
6OFF THE BOIL464423.01Phillip Van Haren
7SCARLETT’S KITTY233723.15Thomas Pullman
8CALL ME KING3242NBTSimon Brown
9TIENE NADA146624.07Michael Bonser
10THUNDER OPAL865523.10Leslie Hudson
Race No. 10Steve Whalland Images Stakes9:58 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SILVER NUGGET645223.42Beverley Sloan
2PRINCE JETEYE2122NBTStevan Vas
3JETHROWTULL162722.95Warwick Brown
4NIFTY FIFTY258323.28Tamara Ball
5PAMELA622123.85Ronald Bell
6BIG BOSS KAOS123.09Natasha Benhard
7DEEJAY FRED377523.05Craig Bosworth
8EMPRESS KENNA623523.17Carly Brown
9MACCA MADE US618NBTSusan Mcdermott
10CLASSIC SANCHES888723.20Lisa Hutton
Race No. 11Best Wishes For 2016 Stakes10:22 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AT THE READY288123.45Peter Cassar
2LORD MARLOW17NBTGraham Borrow
3ANOTHER MARLOW51523.47Dennis Tuckwell
4PINE TREE145NBTLisa Lamb
5SPRING MAGIC361723.49Tamara Ball
6SHEOAK CHEVY146823.46Michael Manuel
7LIBERTY LEE4122.89Betty Keene
8BLACK VIERI185523.21Neville Broadbent
9OH SO COSMIC861723.04Philip Munn
10BULA BELLE766723.15Lisa Hutton