Wednesday, 30 October 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Unibet Gardens C – Wednesday, 30 October 2013

Race No. 1Unibet Opening Stakes3:34 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COOL EXPLOSION378522.91Tamara Ball
2DAVETTES NOUMEA734623.10David Burgess
3KAY JAY HARRY533724.32Kevin Smith
4KEOKIA RHODE433323.27Edward Thompson
5HANSOME CHARMER562423.06David Wilkie
6COWBOY ED1122.96Edward Thompson
7GRANDEUR BELLA223323.34Darryl Pettit
8POP’S BOYS488123.62Tamara Ball
9KATIE MAREE784522.99Arthur Langman
10BIT KRAZY156723.67Alfred Boswell
Race No. 2Woy Woy Poultry Stakes3:54 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MIFF435623.72Tamara Ball
2BIG ALERT7522NBTKane Heuston
3JUST AL646423.59Edward Thompson
4EMMA SUPREMO663523.41Melvyn Daley
5FLASH SUNRISE451623.85William Davies
6SHE’S AN AUSSIE263122.87Carol Howard
7MAGIC GLOW716523.74Wendy Brown
8KITTY GEE332623.15Frank Cini
9BIG LOU683423.88David Werner
10KATIE MAREE784522.99Arthur Langman
Race No. 3All Pro Hospitality Supplies Sta…4:14 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STICKA STATUS514523.30Raymond Hindmarsh
2AUSSIE’S SON457423.17Michelle Bailey
3AMAZUKA576723.73Edward Thompson
4HONOUR THEE521623.35Ronald Lambert
5FOXY ELLIE536723.27Tamara Ball
6GROOVY ETHICS554823.19Wendy Brown
7MOUSE’S HONOUR555822.76Thomas Pullman
8ICEBERG SLIM586623.11Melvyn Daley
9KNOCKOUT KING4866NBTTamara Ball
10BIG LOU683423.88David Werner
Race No. 4Unibet Maiden4:34 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RUSTY GOODVIBES376324.16Bruce Caden
2GOSSIP ROWE235423.26Kane Heuston
3IMPULSE DIVANBTArthur Langman
4TONGUE TWISTER242423.44Bruce Caden
5KITALIA3437NBTCarol Wilson
6RUNAWAY MARY2723.81Bruce Caden
7MAMZELLE PENNY224NBTHelen Hanson
8DIDDY ECHO383723.26Edward Thompson
9DELVE DEEPER523.89Brian Mitchell
10LITTLE DODGER6757NBTEdward Thompson
Race No. 5Greyhound Products Direct Stakes4:54 PM
MX event over 600 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $1,010 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHILLY WINGS681536.50Phillip Carrall
2CHAMPAGNE MOLLY621635.71George Brown
3DEVINE ZOOM682235.89Patrick Parrelli
4MISS FICTION133335.32Ivan Hanna
5SPEEDY DENALI7865NBTPhillip Cowling
6OFF THE COUCH7767NBTCraig Martin
7SHESA RASCAL3313NBTTroy Donaldson
8TROPICAL LOW4522NBTIvan Hanna
9FASHION PRINCESS345NBTJohn Heard
10LEGALLY COOL6754NBTGrant Atterton
Race No. 6Unibet Stakes5:14 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KIDATEE TERRY523629.93Joseph Mcfadyen
2AIR TRAVEL223830.31Sandra Brown
3PADDY’S EXPRESS616530.04Jeanette Burgess
4DAVETTES DYNASTY635430.07David Burgess
5COFFEE SHOP STOP842631.13Phillip Carrall
6JED BLACK386430.81Bruce Caden
7REGAL GROVE721229.98Bruce Caden
8LADIES ALIGHT888630.01Warwick Brown
9LADY KNOCKA885530.10Fay Trowbridge
10NOTORIOUS MISS666530.02Cassara Hardie-vincent
Race No. 7Sires On Ice Stakes5:34 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZODIAC JACKY16NBTWilliam Dance
2AVA THE LADY626530.03Ronald Lambert
3CHAMPAGNE LILLY574730.19George Brown
4BOCHINO APPEAL1478NBTBruce Caden
5FEAR THIS MISS6257NBTPhillip Carrall
6ALDABARAN823630.14Brian Mitchell
7BINDY SANNETTE626831.20Wendy Ison
8LOCHINVAR IMPALA425529.70Robert Smith
9NOTORIOUS MISS666530.02Cassara Hardie-vincent
10LADY KNOCKA885530.10Fay Trowbridge
Race No. 8Hardy’s Precision Excavations St…5:54 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ORARA BELLA687823.18Bruce Caden
2FORREST538423.17Brett Tooth
3BIG RAVE414322.90Edward Kelly
4SWIFT FELLA878722.95Gavin Howard
5BIG WHACKO485722.92Kane Heuston
6PEARL’S PICK768422.74Ronald Bell
7CHERYL’S SHAK121422.72Melvyn Daley
8LUCY TOKAAM864722.67Helen Pullman
9CHEROKEE MAIDEN768723.07Carol Howard
10HONG KONG KITTY875822.83Carol Wilson
Race No. 9Schweppes Pepsi Max Stakes6:11 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MASTER ROSTER231422.89Brett Tooth
2TIGRESS ALLY135422.91Helen Hanson
3WAIKIKI LEA876422.65Helen Hanson
4MIRACLE ARIA121422.79Ronald Bell
5TRINITY MAN747822.86Bruce Caden
6GOLD STAKES774623.01David Wilkie
7YOUR OWN PERIL838822.84Carol Wilson
8SOUTHERN SUMMER7475NBTFrank Cini
9INFINITE DEBREE737823.15Tamara Ball
10CHEROKEE MAIDEN768723.07Carol Howard
Race No. 10Greyhound Recorder Stakes6:29 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPLASH IT ON184423.13David Werner
2PEE DID HE252723.01Warwick Brown
3STYLE IT RIGHT225123.12David Wilkie
4SANDAVE PRINCESS754623.02Tony Mason
5KIMBRO854122.78Peter Neilson
6LUCID TRIUMPH537823.02Sandra Brown
7WAS THAT YOU583223.00Bruce Caden
8RASPUTIA’S MAN514223.35Brett Tooth
9BIT KRAZY156723.67Alfred Boswell
10INFINITE DEBREE737823.15Tamara Ball