Saturday, 26 December 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Wauchope – Saturday, 26 December 2015

Race No. 1Butch Monkley Memorial Maiden Ht…7:00 PM
M event over 384 metres at Wauchope Of $390 Prizemoney.
1st: $250 2nd: $75 3rd: $65.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS EM8NBTAnne Foley
2LETHAL STEAL232622.88Wayne Attwill
3SMOOTH MOMENTUMNBTMark Azzopardi
4TOPPER’S RUNNBTDebra Spurgin
5KEY PLAYER22NBTStephen Bell
6STAR AT NIGHTNBTAlwyn Watts
7ELECTRA DRIVE6NBTAlexander Verhagen
8AT THE NECK8NBTBob Giltinan
9BOPPA VALLEY7457NBTDesmond Winters
10MADAM SWANNY76NBTKim Bates
Race No. 2Butch Monkley Memorial Maiden Ht…7:20 PM
M event over 384 metres at Wauchope Of $390 Prizemoney.
1st: $250 2nd: $75 3rd: $65.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FERRARI MULDOONNBTJulie Laurantus
2SURF HILLNBTCharlie Lamb
3LA HOUDININBTFrank Capomolla
4TWO POINT TWONBTMark Azzopardi
5KING PLAYER22NBTStephen Bell
6ZEDSTARNBTPaul Dalton
7TANGLES VALLEY23NBTDesmond Winters
8CRYSTAL DRIVE36623.07Wayne Attwill
9CAPTAIN CALL655NBTTom Halley
10TRANQUIL STYLE44NBTJames Goddard
Race No. 3Butch Monkley Memorial Maiden Ht…7:40 PM
M event over 384 metres at Wauchope Of $390 Prizemoney.
1st: $250 2nd: $75 3rd: $65.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HE’S A GUNNA634NBTCharlie Lamb
2ONYX VALLEYNBTDesmond Winters
3OUR BUTTSYNBTSteven Kemp
4KOORINGA RACHEL5525NBTMitchell Northfield
5DEVINE AUGUR8NBTPatrick Parrelli
6JAM TRICKS4262NBTKane Heuston
7STELLA COSENTINONBTFrank Capomolla
8WEEKEND BINGENBTAllan Lang
9SUGARMAN MONKEY54NBTArthur Langman
10STARBURST JEFF6855NBTKurt Dodson
Race No. 4Butch Monkley Memorial Maiden Ht…8:00 PM
M event over 384 metres at Wauchope Of $390 Prizemoney.
1st: $250 2nd: $75 3rd: $65.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLACK GUN BETTYNBTTom Halley
2APACHE ASHNBTSamantha Ashman
3PUT THONGS ONNBTAllan Lang
4ZIRCON VALLEY6622NBTDesmond Winters
5SKETCHY AMBERNBTAllan Ivers
6CURRICULUM2233NBTBradley Northfield
7DEVINE STORM526NBTPatrick Parrelli
8FANCY JACKSONNBTCharlie Lamb
9TRANQUIL STYLE44NBTJames Goddard
10COSMIC SUGAR2647NBTVicki Byrnes
Race No. 5Butch Monkley Memorial Maiden Ht…8:20 PM
M event over 384 metres at Wauchope Of $390 Prizemoney.
1st: $250 2nd: $75 3rd: $65.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SOMETHING IRISH354NBTKane Heuston
2SKETCHY BINDINBTAllan Ivers
3WILDASH WIZARDSNBTBob Giltinan
4JOEWELL VALLEYNBTDesmond Winters
5PICKIN’ DAISIESNBTShaun Guthrie
6BARBIE’S GIRLNBTJason Carter
7DEVINE NOBLE8NBTPatrick Parrelli
8MAJOR ELINBTGene Pye
9COSMIC SUGAR2647NBTVicki Byrnes
10LILY PILLY MUM877723.04Gavin Maunder
Race No. 6Butch Monkley Memorial Maiden Ht…8:40 PM
M event over 384 metres at Wauchope Of $390 Prizemoney.
1st: $250 2nd: $75 3rd: $65.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GRAND HONEY MOON2755NBTRussell Mansley
2FRIENDLY JOJO4NBTThomas Roche
3SKETCHY SPRITE33NBTAllan Ivers
4MAX MANNBTJason Carter
5DEVINE ORCANBTPatrick Parrelli
6NO MORE BUCKSNBTJean Lewis
7KIAMA’S PEARLNBTCharlie Lamb
8GLAMOUR DOLLNBTFrederick Goodall
9I’M OUT BOUND587622.62Alfred Boswell
10BOPPA VALLEY7457NBTDesmond Winters
Race No. 7Butch Monkley Memorial Maiden Ht…9:00 PM
M event over 384 metres at Wauchope Of $390 Prizemoney.
1st: $250 2nd: $75 3rd: $65.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROSIE CHOICENBTAlwyn Watts
2OBSERVANT4353NBTShannon Boyd
3FREEZE FRAME3NBTBob Giltinan
4FRIENDLY SPINNER765322.90Thomas Roche
5ICY GIRLNBTShane Helson
6DYNAMO DIXIEX7NBTTom Halley
7PRINCE GEEX557NBTChristopher Black
8MAJOR DUDENBTCharles Northfield
9JADD’S NIGHTMARE5466NBTDesmond Winters
10LUCKY COCO8878NBTIvan Hanna
Race No. 8Butch Monkley Memorial Maiden Ht…9:20 PM
M event over 384 metres at Wauchope Of $390 Prizemoney.
1st: $250 2nd: $75 3rd: $65.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NEARLY DIDN’TNBTJames Goddard
2DEVINE APOLLONBTPatrick Parrelli
3CYCLONE BELLENBTBob Giltinan
4JUDY CEENBTShane Helson
5DJANGO’S MATENBTJonny Sledzianowski
6GUNNADOO JEWELNBTStephen Bell
7FALCON’S GLORYNBTAlwyn Watts
8EVA LOUISENBTMaureen Campbell
9FRIENDLY PETE44NBTThomas Roche
10GAGAN QUEEN76623.50Julie Laurantus
Race No. 9Butch Monkley Memorial Maiden Ht…9:40 PM
M event over 384 metres at Wauchope Of $390 Prizemoney.
1st: $250 2nd: $75 3rd: $65.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLACK JU JUNBTDavid Abbott
2PRINCESS PANDORANBTArthur Langman
3MAXA MATIC325322.51Robert Brandolini
4PRINCESS DEMONICNBTAlwyn Watts
5CHOPPER NORRIS73NBTBob Giltinan
6LAST KNOCKNBTLeann Masterson
7STAR PLAYERNBTStephen Bell
8ANDO’S MACNBTMichaele Alderdice
9DEADLY SPLIT6645NBTJason Carter
10ROB’S RETURN67NBTFrederick Goodall
Race No. 10Butch Monkley Memorial Maiden Ht…10:00 PM
M event over 384 metres at Wauchope Of $390 Prizemoney.
1st: $250 2nd: $75 3rd: $65.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TEDDY ROSE3NBTFrederick Goodall
2VALENTINE BOY7NBTKim Bates
3BIG HARRY5NBTBob Giltinan
4TWIN SYSTEMNBTFrank Anderson
5THAT DUDENBTAlwyn Watts
6ARMATREE TO ROME27NBTNatasha Watson
7ROBBIE SPECIAL344322.59Leann Masterson
8PRINCESS SPRITENBTArthur Langman
9RUBYS FURY8586NBTRaymond Atkins
10DEVINE ROBE58NBTPatrick Parrelli