Friday 4th November 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Wentworth Park – Friday 4th November 2011

Race No. 1Aaa Radiator Specialists Stake07:19PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $4,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,200 2nd: $680 3rd: $320 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TIME TO CHILL27877FSHL T Procopio (Riverstone)
2TUNZA43264NBTS M Williams (Colyton)
3SPIFFER85626NBTP J Massa (Matraville)
4EVANDROS35234FSHF Sarlamis (Kemps Creek)
5ATOMIK EBONY7F188NBTS Parrelli (Austral)
6ALL ABOUT GLORY25445NBTL P Azzopardi (Londonderry)
7MISS LOLOLA47786NBTJ M King (Wilberforce)
8TURBO FLAME8415FNBTW A Vanderburg (Sawyers Gully)
9PLACID GRIFFO81887FSHR J Griffiths (Wallacia)
10MRS. GABLE5785630.60O Vassilakis (Matraville)
Race No. 2Hotham Body Repairs Stake07:40PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $4,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,200 2nd: $680 3rd: $320 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CAMDEN BLUE51342NBTD W Rogers (Camden)
2JUST ALBI42865NBTW J Lutiger (Bringelly)
3CONVICT STREAK32437NBTD J Wells (Shanes Park)
4MASTER GRIFFO47475NBTR J Griffiths (Wallacia)
5IMAGINING11317NBTJ A Higgins (Currans Hill)
6AFFORDABLE42451NBTD P Jones (Wagga Wagga)
7FRISKY MELODY41223NBTV M Bennett (Wilberforce)
8NAAWY NAAWY1F555NBTM K Geraghty (Churchable Qld)
9PLAYING GAMES87756NBTM S M Mahon (Smithfield)
10MRS. GABLE5785630.60O Vassilakis (Matraville)
Race No. 3Pages Event Equipment Stake07:57PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $4,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,200 2nd: $680 3rd: $320 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EL CAMINO33664NBTW J Harper (Wyee)
2TITAN’S ELITE63733NBTM Clayton (Sutton Forest)
3MISS KNOCKOUT85215FSHM J Eberand (Oakville)
4SUGAR RAY COOL52122NBTP Lagogiane (Llandilo)
5HE’S A GEM73614NBTJ H Aul (Tahmoor)
6HOW ABOUT BILLY43273NBTW J Lutiger (Bringelly)
7JUNIOR TINY TOT22F11FSHJ Callaughan (Luddenham)
8MISS LOUISE1182FSHL P Azzopardi (Londonderry)
9PLACID GRIFFO81887FSHR J Griffiths (Wallacia)
10ATOMIK REBEL6784FFSHS Parrelli (Austral)
Race No. 4Betfair Stake08:19PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 720 Metres at Wentworth park Of $5,300 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,740 2nd: $825 3rd: $385 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EBBY MISS2413242.74M J Eberand (Oakville)
2BIT BRISK4417442.94L T Procopio (Riverstone)
3MR. CALUELA5311142.64D G Righetti (Kellyville)
4LIGHTNING SHOT87768NBTB K Sweeney (Booragul)
5SPRING KEROMA54213NBTA Azzopardi (Londonderry)
6NORTHERN BOUND44218NBTJ M Player (Tahmoor)
7WITCH ON WHEELS48116NBTJ R Erwin (Ambarvale)
8ARICA DORA5112642.63D A Traino (Matraville)
Race No. 5Centrebet Stake08:40PM (NSWtime)
Free For All event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $4,850 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,400 2nd: $750 3rd: $350 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SLICK LEE3427230.21K T Pedrana (Cranebrook)
2UNDISPUTED DOS1121129.90A J Lord (Cawdor)
3HOT BUZZARD1132730.13R R Bell (Blacksmiths)
4RED RULER7641230.10D Russell (Innisplain Qld)
6SUBJECT WIN6314630.07R Nicolaou (Box Hill)
7CHENZHOU BOY6331630.08L Azzopardi (Londonderry)
8CHARLIE’S SPIRITF453130.05J R Brown (Pheasants Nest)
Race No. 6Globe Memorial Stake08:58PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $4,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,200 2nd: $680 3rd: $320 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SEE WHAT HAPPENS5748730.25L P Azzopardi (Londonderry)
2MISS PENNYPACKER8663730.65R Absalom (Peakhurst)
3MYRON’S ANGEL1217230.74J M Green (Warners Bay)
4FORUM RULES2862730.24R Nicolaou (Box Hill)
5MY JABULANI61341FSHM J Azzopardi (Appin)
6CIRCUIT BREAKER2756830.26R F Holt (Penshurst)
7OWN IT7675730.57L Procopio (Riverstone)
8COMPLICIT3316130.34C J Carl (Londonderry)
9MRS. GABLE5785630.60O Vassilakis (Matraville)
10PLAYING GAMES87756NBTM S M Mahon (Smithfield)
Race No. 7Macro Meats Stake09:17PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $4,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,200 2nd: $680 3rd: $320 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1APOLLO JET32664NBTD P Jones (Wagga Wagga)
2BAZMO’S BABE33136NBTP A Moran (Londonderry)
3TRIGGER DASH65375NBTD A Hoare (Shortland)
4MISS HORIZON48486NBTO M Vassilakis (Matraville)
5VICE ADMIRAL22111FSHF M Goodwin (Queanbeyan)
6DARK AND STORMY77813NBTE Harris (Wyong)
7TOTAL CALM51524NBTD I Drynan (Llandilo)
8KYLE ROULETTE25686FSHM Burton (Kemps Creek)
9PLAYING GAMES87756NBTM S M Mahon (Smithfield)
10ATOMIK REBEL6784FFSHS Parrelli (Austral)
Race No. 8Wentworthpark.com.au09:40PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $4,850 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,400 2nd: $750 3rd: $350 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JUST MICK8786530.30W J Lutiger (Bringelly)
2PROVEN PONTIAC1716330.06S Gafa (St Clair)
3SPECIAL RICKEY3356430.27W J Harper (Wyee)
4I’LL GET PURE4164430.60M Clayton (Sutton Forest)
5LUNGILE LOCH2154430.37S Parrelli (Austral)
6OUR LAYLA7182130.67J L Sciberras (Horsley Park)
7TOPAZ GALAXY4765630.43S J Francis (Panania)
8THANK YOU JOHN2467230.42T F Pullman (Keinbah)
9MRS. GABLE5785630.60O Vassilakis (Matraville)
10PLAYING GAMES87756NBTM S M Mahon (Smithfield)
Race No. 9Schweppes Stake09:58PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $4,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,200 2nd: $680 3rd: $320 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JENMAR STATUS61764NBTD R Fahey (Falls Creek)
2WARRAGAMBA73678FSHM S M Mahon (Smithfield)
3JACK’S REVENGE53556FSHM Burton (Kemps Creek)
4MISS SHELL BEE44275NBTP L Boyd (Richmond)
5ELLIE EL65732FSHJ French (Hebersham)
6IRINKA GABBY53133FSHR L Smith (Forbes)
7GRACE LIGHTNING72363NBTM J Eberand (Oakville)
8RONNIE’S BOY14522NBTJ M Green (Warners Bay)
9ATOMIK REBEL6784FFSHS Parrelli (Austral)
10PLACID GRIFFO81887FSHR J Griffiths (Wallacia)
Race No. 10Rapidvite Stake10:17PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $4,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,200 2nd: $680 3rd: $320 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SATIN SURF61167NBTC J Carl (Londonderry)
2STORM AT DAWN512B8NBTJ L Sciberras (Horsley Park)
3LIFE’S A BREEZE68672NBTJ P Lopes (St Marys)
4HEIGHINGTON82487FSHS M Williams (Colyton)
5BIG BONUS55277NBTE Harris (Wyong)
6THAI CHAMP57437NBTR W Dean (Riverstone)
7WARWICK AVENUE57546NBTC M Proctor (Londonderry)
8DANCE IDOL25263NBTK Lewis (Raby)
9ATOMIK REBEL6784FFSHS Parrelli (Austral)
10PLACID GRIFFO81887FSHR J Griffiths (Wallacia)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments