Friday 6th July 2012

Greyhound Box Draw For Wentworth Park – Friday 6th July 2012

Race No. 1Multiquip Stake Ht107:17PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $4,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,200 2nd: $680 3rd: $320 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DOLLAR BILL35712FSHR Sims (Illabo)
2SHE CAN SEW22416NBTR J Bennett (Queanbeyan)
3SEDUCTIVE3633530.40F J Harris (Kanahooka)
4PROVEN EMILY77254FSHM Azzopardi (Appin)
5BELGENNY ECLIPSE48486NBTC J Faber (Camden)
6MISS ABRAMOVICH21461FSHJ Polidano (Quakers Hill)
7UNO MINKS23516NBTL A Mcfarlane (Jerrawa)
8CATCH THE POST7337730.18R Nicolaou (Box Hill)
9IN RUSH64844NBTT Dorsett (Blayney)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 2Betfair Stake Ht207:40PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $4,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,200 2nd: $680 3rd: $320 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LYNDOR LEE5373830.69M P Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
2LUCKY EMMA81512NBTR Birrell (Appin)
3TETHY’S CHASE15461FSHJ W Reason (Lethbridge Park)
4DANCE IDOL64473NBTK Lewis (Raby)
5TEENAGE DREAM36114NBTC Clark (Greta)
6PATTY’S LADY16833NBTL M Farlane (Jerrawa)
7ZIPPY HAND21447NBTR Dean (Riverstone)
8FANCY DISH LICKA5112130.14C J Miller (Mullion Creek)
9IN RUSH64844NBTT Dorsett (Blayney)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 3Happy 40th Tim Dahlen Stk07:58PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $4,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,200 2nd: $680 3rd: $320 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KING BISCUIT BOY3212530.49B J M Cauley (Badgerys Creek)
2KONUNG BJORN1122130.24F J Hurst (Londonderry)
3RITZA RONNIE11232NBTC Roberts (Dubbo)
4BIG ACE3374730.29J Singline (Hamlyn Terrace)
5MINZA RED ONE6322130.65C Gatt (Catherine Field)
6NOTORIOUS SAM1561130.32L A Niccol (Londonderry)
7WOODEN BALL5543530.00M P Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
8FINAL WORD3213630.78J H Richardson (Dapto)
9CIRCUIT BREAKER3415330.26R F Holt (Penshurst)
10BIG DADDY BOY43567NBTA J Lord (Cawdor)
Race No. 4The Curtis York Finish Line08:17PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $4,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,200 2nd: $680 3rd: $320 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DIRECT SNOW31326NBTM P Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
2LIGHTNING JOE72735NBTP Scordino (Condell Park)
3ANRON’S BOY14172NBTA M Foley (Maitland)
4NOT DISGUISED17471FSHJ B D Freitas (Cringila)
5FLYING ALBI34424NBTA Azzopardi (Londonderry)
6QUASIMO THUNDER53173NBTC J Furner (Wyee)
7SLINGSHOT JACK75753NBTG Micallef (Farmborough Heights)
8PRIDE OF STEALTH22261NBTP Bigeni (Girraween)
9DURBIDGE13637NBTM Wilcox (Bringelly)
10SWALE34634NBTP W Neilson (Maitland)
Race No. 5Centrebet Stake Ht308:40PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $4,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,200 2nd: $680 3rd: $320 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CLIMATE CAFE7742230.54L M Farlane (Jerrawa)
2BIT SASSY1326130.59R A Steele (Menangle Park)
3REGENT REIGN25122NBTS Beckingha (Ruse)
4OH BAILES18634NBTV Mcdonald (Albion Park Rai)
5EL SUTRO21333NBTT M Halley (Kearsley)
6SPIFFER27552NBTP J Massa (Matraville)
7GROVEBROOK LADY52722NBTM Doggett (Lithgow)
8WONGAWILLI JODIE53856NBTS Simonetta (Orchard Hills)
9IN RUSH64844NBTT Dorsett (Blayney)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 6Petsnacks.com.au Stk08:58PM (NSWtime)
Grade 4 event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $4,850 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,400 2nd: $750 3rd: $350 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OXIDIZE6237230.26W A Bradley (Jerrabomberra)
2CITY STAR2136130.07L A Niccol (Londonderry)
3GAMBO’S FANCY2855330.69C Gatt (Catherine Field)
4COOL AT MIDNIGHT5446330.14D C Ruse (Moss Vale)
5CHIEF RAIDER3321130.02A Pringle (Yetholme)
6NO RULES LEAGUE1651229.84G Micallef (Farmborough Heights)
7BAD AL3387330.25W C Attwill (Abernethy)
8WIRADJURI GIRL2811130.12C H Lamb (Swan Bay)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 7It’s $10 Uni Friday Stake09:17PM (NSWtime)
Free For All event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $4,850 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,400 2nd: $750 3rd: $350 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NAT’S THE ONE8111130.17S A Sing (Monterey)
2BONITA BANANA2261530.09A T Wade (Kings Langley)
3ENTRUST7361129.95F J Hurst (Londonderry)
4THRILLING FONZ8443429.77T S Macdonald (Jilliby)
5TANARAMA GLAMMA5118430.25A T Wade (Kings Langley)
6FANCY DEAN6217129.68W J Lutiger (Bringelly)
7KYL’S ME GIRL1453129.99A T Wade (Kings Langley)
8SHADY’S LESSON7344429.91O M Langley (Berkshire Park)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 8Bohemia Crystal Ht409:40PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $4,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,200 2nd: $680 3rd: $320 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PROVEN CUE44454NBTA Lord (Cawdor)
2FLYING LIDDY74826NBTF R Sidrak (Catherine Field)
3ANOTHER PENGALA65612NBTD J Gatt (Budgewoi)
4SANTIKA53885NBTL M Farlane (Jerrawa)
5CADENCE8536229.95F J Harris (Kanahooka)
6BURNING ASH23122NBTA P Vella (Hargraves)
7FREE FUTURE43657NBTR D Birrell (Appin)
8DANCE ON32652NBTM Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
9IN RUSH64844NBTT Dorsett (Blayney)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 9Tab.com.au Stake Ht509:58PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $4,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,200 2nd: $680 3rd: $320 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WANDY PAM34663FSHM B Stringer (Brighton)
2CHARMING CHLOE81412NBTA T Wade (Kings Langley)
3SHINNING BELLE56122NBTL A Mcfarlane (Jerrawa)
4MISS MINNEHAHA43151FSHD J White (Fairfield East)
5PROVOKED1615130.34C K Chappelow (Sylvania)
6BIT BRISK75777NBTL T Procopio (Riverstone)
7GOLD LIGHTNING1363730.11J A Mcfarlane (East Corrimal)
8DON’T KNOCKER77212FSHP W Neilson (Maitland)
9IN RUSH64844NBTT Dorsett (Blayney)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 10Aaa Radiators Stake10:17PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $4,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,200 2nd: $680 3rd: $320 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SO SORRY37311FSHB I Spackman (Castlereagh)
2RITZA LUKE11225NBTA Lord (Cawdor)
3WHERE’S DE BAR71663NBTP V Ricketts (Young)
4BIG CLIFFY62436NBTP M Mckinnon (Norah Head)
5BARRY KEEPING11111FSHC K Roberts (Dubbo)
6RARE BRED32343NBTA Lord (Cawdor)
7RITZA BEN11135NBTA Lord (Cawdor)
8BLACK VALIANT13232NBTB R Elms (Portland)
9MONEY TALKS11555NBTA Pringle (Yetholme)
10DOUGY’S TANTRUM54321NBTS Simonetta (Orchard Hills)