Monday 24th May 2010
Greyhound Box Draw For Wentworth Park – Monday 24th May 2010
1st: $3,200 2nd: $680 3rd: $320 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1TASMAN BOY12372K J Midson (Nowra)
2MOONSHINE FLASH53132R Maliphant (Kanahooka)
3MIKKI JAMES24761G Micallef (Farmborough Hgts)
4TWIN TOWN TURBO12761K J Midson (Nowra)
5SEEYA GUYS61541C H Hickey (Mollymook)
6COUNTRY BELL58162J Johnson (Boorowa)
7ODNOC ANNIE36712N W Staines (Yass)
8MAYBE JECEE11341T J Lockhart (Falls Creek)
9WARRIGAL LAD42523J Boersma (Warilla)
10ART OF DESIRE11543G Summerfield (Worrigee)
1st: $3,200 2nd: $680 3rd: $320 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1GENISTA APACHE42262N A Falls (Backmede)
2NALINGA LAD18417D N Mcdonald (Cranbourne)
3KAZMIC'S MARINER11212S A Lambley (Padstow)
4MADAM JESSIE13321L W Dennis (Lidsdale)
5COMB12125A Foley (Maitland)
6TETRIS11186D N Mcdonald (Cranbourne)
7PROVEN ROSITA68161W A Vassallo (Devon Meadows)
8TURBO TIGER17513G A Carragher (Port Macquarie)
9DETERMINED LEE72711L Azzopardi (Londonderry)
10THATZA CHOKER41452M F Clayton (Sutton Forest)
1st: $3,200 2nd: $680 3rd: $320 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1CONVICT STREAK52223D J Wells (Shanes Park)
2COOL TUNE453T6V Bartolo (Bonnyrigg)
3CARCOAR KURT31123D N Mcdonald (Cranbourne)
4GLITZY RASCAL25552S M Wheeler (Blue Haven)
5MISTER BANNER84131N W Staines (Yass)
6JUDI'S BELLE25281M F Clayton (Sutton Forest)
7CUPPA KOKO38443D J Broadrick (Hilltop)
8BORN BAD33745A J Lord (Cawdor)
9CATCH THE POST36681R Nicolaou (Box Hill)
10KISS ME DECLAN57881K H Keegan (Greta)
1st: $3,400 2nd: $750 3rd: $350 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1CHILLI PUG2F363K B Burnett (Bringelly)
2DYNA MAID62555J P Vassallo (Smithfield)
3INFLATED EGO75466W L Bowen (Austral)
4CAWBOURNE GRACE43524A J Lord (Cawdor)
5BLACK HYDE34134T K Auld (Tatura)
6MEGA PIXEL53115R A Stephens (Drouin West)
7FREE YOUR MIND52256J R Crawford (Llandilo)
8SALVATORE42172E J Castle (Sawyers Gully)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $3,400 2nd: $750 3rd: $350 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1PERSUADE25421M Bell (Austral)
2COOL FLIGHT64378S E Swain (Box Hill)
3JEDD LION22245R J Webster (Cawdor)
4PYFO MOSTLY11125A J Lord (Cawdor)
5MILK RUN77331N W Staines (Yass)
6COUNTRY DAWN33311R W Jackson (Hilltop)
7SERGIO62231J F Barrett (Lake Haven)
8GIOVES THUNDER43364H C Westerveld (Wantirna Sth)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $3,400 2nd: $750 3rd: $350 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1PREMIER DREAM44518A J Lord (Cawdor)
2KEVIN LEE46232C M Reinke (Londonderry)
3ICON HAVOC32634M Bell (Austral)
4RICKY LEE52856C M Reinke (Londonderry)
5STARFIRE HAVOC55522V Bartolo (Bonnyrigg)
6FASCINATE MARINA13535N E Holloway (Hamlyn Terrace)
7CAWBOURNE TUF62255A J Lord (Cawdor)
8BLACK BOLTER43625L J Britton (Nambeelup)
9FIVE TO LIFE56738A J Lord (Cawdor)
10QUICKLEE TOMMY38474T Richards (Wyongah)
1st: $3,400 2nd: $750 3rd: $350 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1JANITOR BALE55525S Rhodes (Maldon)
2DAZZLE YOU24412M J Ferguson (Catherine Field)
3KELLY'S HERO11144L Watts (Paxton)
4CODE34753M Pavlin (Orangeville)
5BOGIE BRAVE22251J A Mackay (Richmond Vale)
6AFROMAN45427S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
7HARISON BALE35226S Rhodes (Maldon)
8DANA BEATRICE32427R T Mcdonald (Cowra)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $3,200 2nd: $680 3rd: $320 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1DROOPY'S FOOL13725S B White (Nowra Hill)
2ALL THE MAGIC14544R W Green (Warners Bay)
3VARGAS42467S Smith (Branxton)
4CRIPPEN43422D J Broadrick (Hilltop)
5TORRINGTON MISS61178E J Castle (Sawyers Gully)
6FLASH SELECTION22165P M Mckinnon (Norah Head)
7BLINGA38123J King (Wilberforce)
8MAGIC SPRITE11111C Dibella (South Penrith)
9MALLAIG MIGHTY87134G A Carragher (Port Macquarie)
10JOSE LUIS57543T Callaghan (Stanford Merthyr)
1st: $3,200 2nd: $680 3rd: $320 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1TRUE STATE73413B J Caden (Casino)
2FORUM RULES26171R Nicolaou (Box Hill)
3SWEET CHARMER14725A M Bayliss (Bargo)
4TOLLMAX33513E A Anderson (Mount Rankin)
5OFFSIDER36223B F Hall (Thirroul)
6MIGHTY GABRIEL78174D N Mcdonald (Cranbourne)
7ROAD AHEAD72428N W Staines (Yass)
8HALO JUMP27827G A Carragher (Port Macquarie)
9STARBURST DELL58117S D Barron (Cambridge Park)
10MAVERICKS LEGEND77338R Nicolaou (Box Hill)
1st: $3,200 2nd: $680 3rd: $320 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1ELITE DOS72321S E Swain (Box Hill)
2TRIXIE LIDCOMBE82831G J Dunphy (Butterwick)
3STOLE MY NAME41152J A Mackay (Richmond Vale)
4TRAMONTANO23417C Gatt (Catherine Field)
5WINDBURN FLYER27817R B Bulman (Smithfield)
6ANOTHER JILL14836A J Messina (Llandilo)
7ART OF DESIRE11543G Summerfield (Worrigee)
8COULTA BRIGHT31643R J Johnson (Canley Heights)
9KADOTTIE DANCER22551G J Case (Kelso)
10FRESCO FLYER5442FR H Shepherd (Freemans Reach)