Saturday 11th December 2010

Greyhound Box Draw For Wentworth Park – Saturday 11th December 2010

Race No. 1Pages Event Hire Stake07:28PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $6,350 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,200 2nd: $1,200 3rd: $600 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormTrainer

1GOLD FOR ME31425J A Mcfarlane (East Corrimal)
2HYTHE’S BOND43235A M Bayliss (Bargo)
3MY BOY CALEB63113J Zahra (Riverstone)
4SILENT BEACH33286J L Antonelli (Kemps Creek)
5DREAM TRAP22474C Arletos (Llandilo)
6BYE GEORGE37126D S Swain (Box Hill)
7CLASSY ICON73825R G Sullivan (Bargo)
8BRAVADO DOS36F37C J Carl (Londonderry)
9ALL DEBREE56287J L Harris (Doyalson)
10SHADY GROVE OKEY24558R Cooper (Grabben Gullen)
Race No. 2Rapidvite Stake07:50PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $6,350 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,200 2nd: $1,200 3rd: $600 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormTrainer

1FAST HOPE32346S A Steele (Dapto)
2JACK COOK35522C J Carl (Londonderry)
3JARUBA22F11A Lord (Cawdor)
4TOMMY TOKAAM71342T F Pullman (Keinbah)
5FANTASY FIRST22117A J Lord (Cawdor)
6RONNIE’S GIRL43361R Spinello (Hoxton Park)
7NOBLE PEDRO11112M Wright (Appin)
8HIGHWAY GIFT14234D H Martin (Dapto)
9SERA BALE83544S M Evans (The Oaks)
10ALL DEBREE56287J L Harris (Doyalson)
Race No. 3Give Me Five @ Stud Stake08:07PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 720 Metres at Wentworth park Of $6,770 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,620 2nd: $1,200 3rd: $600 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormTrainer

1POPPY’S SECRET36521F F Jamieson (Wadalba)
2FANCY JEWEL16854C M Reinke (Londonderry)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4HOCKEY FAN12542C M Reinke (Londonderry)
5MY BOY JASON37465C M Reinke (Londonderry)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7ELITE TALENT64217T A Sharpe (Braemore)
8LIKE MIKE15634P Falas (Carlton)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 4Hotham Body Repairs Stake08:28PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $6,350 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,200 2nd: $1,200 3rd: $600 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormTrainer

1AWESOME ODY24516O M 2009ilakis (Matraville)
2DOUBLE DECOY2F513R O King (Kembla Grange)
3JACK’S POCKET56131R O King (Kembla Grange)
4ARIEK RUTH22541K W Jones (Orangeville)
5PENNY TOKAAM6331FT F Pullman (Keinbah)
6TAKE OVER FOX23721C Arletos (Llandilo)
7BOND REWARD43571V Spiteri (Appin)
8OCTANE DRIVE53436J W Sweet (Holmesville)
9SERA BALE83544S M Evans (The Oaks)
10SHADY GROVE OKEY24558R Cooper (Grabben Gullen)
Race No. 5Aaa Radiator Specialists Ht 108:50PM (NSWtime)
Special Event event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $8,250 Prizemoney.
1st: $5,300 2nd: $1,500 3rd: $750 Unplaced: $100.

No.NameFormTrainer

1NEW DIVIDE37122K P Cheetham (Lochinvar)
2VAGRANT74432M L Burton (Kemps Creek)
3PINDARI BALE41535M M Bannerman (Reefton)
4HITMAN SANDOW56274C M Reinke (Londonderry)
5COUNTRY REBEL12138N W Staines (Yass)
6SKY FLY HIGH71158V M Bennett (Wilberforce)
7MORE SPACE31314G J Edwards (Nowra)
8REDFERN FEVER13253O M Langley (Berkshire Park)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 6Aaa Radiator Specialists Ht 209:07PM (NSWtime)
Special Event event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $8,250 Prizemoney.
1st: $5,300 2nd: $1,500 3rd: $750 Unplaced: $100.

No.NameFormTrainer

1GOD STAR18645M Saal (Highfields)
2GAZMICK STORM57682M L Burton (Kemps Creek)
3FAST TORANA16661G J Lye (Mulgrave)
4WINDSOR BALE12161S M Evans (The Oaks)
5SMOKEY MACOOL56673M R Dawson (Mt Forbes)
6JACKLIN BROWN15146J Boersma (Warilla)
7PHANTOM’S ICON31232R G Sullivan (Bargo)
8LOCHINVAR MARLOW11523R C Smith (Barnsley)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 7Aaa Radiator Specialists Ht 309:27PM (NSWtime)
Special Event event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $8,250 Prizemoney.
1st: $5,300 2nd: $1,500 3rd: $750 Unplaced: $100.

No.NameFormTrainer

1GARBANZO31232W J Harper (Wyee)
2WINSTON EXPRESS21273P Lagogiane (Llandilo)
3BIG MAMA BROOKES85786C M Reinke (Londonderry)
4SHADY’S LESSON21427O M Langley (Berkshire Park)
5SOPHIA’S SHIRAZ37118C M Proctor (Londonderry)
6GOLD NEBO47313M L Burton (Kemps Creek)
7RED RULER63215D Russell (Innisplain)
8TUIAKI25211N Brown (Catherine Field)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 8Aaa Radiator Specialists Ht 409:50PM (NSWtime)
Special Event event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $8,250 Prizemoney.
1st: $5,300 2nd: $1,500 3rd: $750 Unplaced: $100.

No.NameFormTrainer

1ELITE BLUE SIZE41111J E Edmondson (Lowood)
2JORDASH45283C M Reinke (Londonderry)
3GOLD CLAIMER72671J A Mcfarlane (East Corrimal)
4SNOWSILL11541R F Alcock (Belimbla Park)
5RIDDLE BALE44336S M Evans (The Oaks)
6NICHOLAS’S HABIT31533M L Burton (Kemps Creek)
7DID I ENTERTAIN17448R W Arnold (Wingello)
8FLYING AIRLIE72212J Boersma (Warilla)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 9Macro Meats Stake10:15PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $6,800 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,500 2nd: $1,300 3rd: $650 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormTrainer

1REPEATED53426J M Fletcher (Menangle Park)
2EMMA’S GIFT31723V M Bennett (Wilberforce)
3FAR MILES77247J L Harris (Doyalson)
4ZIN ZIN ZANADU18212J F Callaughan (Luddenham)
5MILK RIVER11112P Lagogiane (Llandilo)
6FLOSSY FLIRT45164S Cleary (Woodstock)
7PETTIGO BOND24128G Robinson (Greta)
8ELITE DOS11574S E Swain (Box Hill)
9SHADY GROVE OKEY24558R Cooper (Grabben Gullen)
10SERA BALE83544S M Evans (The Oaks)
Race No. 10Globe Memorial Stake10:37PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $6,350 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,200 2nd: $1,200 3rd: $600 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormTrainer

1GLEN WALTERS22117M N Wright (Appin)
2BUD SANNETTE52517J L Harris (Doyalson)
3ARCTIC CHILL11441S E Swain (Box Hill)
4MARK WHO26711M P Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
5CASEY VELLA41225J Vanderbu (Londonderry)
6CRAZY DAVE35514J J Magnisalis (Glendale)
7OWN IT61675L Procopio (Riverstone)
8BRISK MISS72374L Procopio (Riverstone)
9SHADY GROVE OKEY24558R Cooper (Grabben Gullen)
10ALL DEBREE56287J L Harris (Doyalson)