Friday 3rd December 2010

Greyhound Box Draw For Wentworth Park – Friday 3rd December 2010

Race No. 1Hotham Body Repairs Stake07:00PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $4,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,200 2nd: $680 3rd: $320 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormTrainer

1NAVIGATING86564M Player (Tahmoor)
2RELEASE83558I F Mcfarlane (Jerrawa)
3STARBURST SUZIE12836S D Barron (Cambridge Park)
4TOMMY TOKAAM37134T F Pullman (Keinbah)
5FOOLS IN MOTION18821P Togias (Orchard Hills)
6DREAM TRAP62247C Arletos (Llandilo)
7JACK’S POCKET25613R O King (Kembla Grange)
8MOLLY DORAN31565A J Anderson (Windellama)
9BAD AND DOUBTFUL67165S M Evans (The Oaks)
10STOLE A BREAK66356L M Cook (Mandurama)
Race No. 2Macro Meats Maitland To City Fn07:18PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $4,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,200 2nd: $680 3rd: $320 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormTrainer

1NOAR IN KNOCKA22411R J Kay (Lowood)
2TIP OFF51223G A Grimwood (Martins Creek)
3RUTLAND BERT17531P J Maytom (Dungog)
4RED BLONDE38163B P Mackie (Mt Vincent)
5BYE GEORGE43712D S Swain (Box Hill)
6BARNEY’S LEE37554R A Lee (Lochinvar)
7MAGIC ANDREW62272B P Mackie (Mt Vincent)
8LORAINE HYNDMAN43334J A Millen (Tamrookum)
9LO FLYER21175B Mackie (Mt Vincent)
10SUNNY BOB32175B P Mackie (Mt Vincent)
Race No. 3Aaa Radiator Specialists Stake07:36PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $4,850 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,400 2nd: $750 3rd: $350 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormTrainer

1TWIN TOWN TURBO51211J V Maroun (Lakesland)
2PACK OF CHEWY64148J Little (Wilton)
3SUNRISE GEM21123M J Moroney (Lake Munmorah)
4CATCH THE POST23715R Nicolaou (Box Hill)
5RIDDLE BALE16443S M Evans (The Oaks)
6CHIEF ZSA57421B J Buckley (Clarence Town)
7GOD STAR51864M Saal (Highfields)
8ABOUT TIME MATE36421P Moran (Londonderry)
9FASCINATE MARINA34467N E Holloway (Hamlyn Terrace)
10AL’S THUNDER76548W J Lutiger (Bringelly)
Race No. 4Rapidvite Stake07:58PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $4,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,200 2nd: $680 3rd: $320 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormTrainer

1UNO YOUR OUT86681J J Ferguson (Miranda)
2UNO BILL42448M P Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
3BUSH COWGIRL46771C L Hayter (Wilton)
4HILLTOP HARRY28116S D Barron (Cambridge Park)
5RED RULER33632D Russell (Innisplain)
6CHAMPAGNE OSTI41571D J Gladman (Parkes)
7I’M A TEASER13372D C Brown (Frederickton)
8INEXHAUSTABLE61863L A Mcfarlane (Jerrawa)
9KAZMIC’S MARINER437F4S A Lambley (Padstow)
10MAVERICKS LEGEND56778A E Bloomfield (Tichborne)
Race No. 5Tedesco Menswear Stake08:18PM (NSWtime)
Free For All event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $4,850 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,400 2nd: $750 3rd: $350 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormTrainer

1MOONSHINE CADDIE67635W J Lutiger (Bringelly)
2HALO JUMP13185G A Carragher (Port Macquarie)
3GAZMICK STORM15768M L Burton (Kemps Creek)
4TUIAKI62521N Brown (Catherine Field)
5GOLD NEBO44731M L Burton (Kemps Creek)
6TWITTER ME51112L A Mcfarlane (Jerrawa)
7SMOKEY MACOOL87566M R Dawson (Mt Forbes)
8PETTIGO POPOV24585G Robinson (Greta)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 6Tab.com.au Stake08:36PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $4,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,200 2nd: $680 3rd: $320 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormTrainer

1AGENT OSO48428A Azzopardi (Londonderry)
2SAD MOVIES11178J F Buttsworth (Bathurst)
3I’M ANGUS44115R A Steele (Menangle Park)
4GREENDALE23733N J Docherty (Swan Bay)
5STOLE MY NAME22152J A Mackay (Richmond Vale)
6PERITAS16277N J Docherty (Swan Bay)
7SHANE FALCO21713W S Brown (Sawyers Gully)
8YORKLEA MASTER82338J Magri (Austral)
9TOLLMAX53446E A Anderson (Mount Rankin)
10YOU WIKE IT57736M Player (Tahmoor)
Race No. 7Multiquip Stake08:58PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 720 Metres at Wentworth park Of $5,300 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,740 2nd: $825 3rd: $385 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormTrainer

1MISS BOSSY BOOTS12656N L Moran (Londonderry)
2MISS PENNYPACKER64565R Absalom (Peakhurst)
3CRISTALLE11421R R Bell (Blacksmiths)
4REPUBLICAN44532I Morgan (Telopea)
5BERRIDALE FLASH64474I F Mcfarlane (Jerrawa)
6CRIPPEN38431D J Broadrick (Hilltop)
7RINGO’S COLT13533F J Hurst (Londonderry)
8FANCY LARA76433J F Rudd (Londonderry)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 8Globe Memorial Stake09:18PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $4,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,200 2nd: $680 3rd: $320 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormTrainer

1MATDAN62252L A Mcfarlane (Jerrawa)
2BOSSA NOVA BABY15633D Clive (Weston)
3ARCTIC CHILL11144S E Swain (Box Hill)
4AUGUST ROSE21436L M Cook (Mandurama)
5HE’S HOTZ STUFF35164L J Warren (Austral)
6BORALLINA32222T J Hong (Narara)
7LO FLYER21175B Mackie (Mt Vincent)
8REVALONG LAD45824M Player (Tahmoor)
9SHIZZLE APPEAL67462M I Quarrell (Strathpine)
10AFFILIATE83853L A Mcfarlane (Jerrawa)
Race No. 9Pages Event Hire Stake09:38PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $4,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,200 2nd: $680 3rd: $320 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SUNNY BOB32175B P Mackie (Mt Vincent)
2KOMODO15156S Ngurah (Milperra)
3FAN DOOGALEE67513N Shelton (Chain Valley Bay)
4MR. SNAKE EYES25347M C Moncrieff (Kahibah)
5MISS DEEPWATER24222L A Mcfarlane (Jerrawa)
6HEART OF CLASS56422R E Mchugh (Macquarie Fields)
7FIORE BALE63714A P Spence (Werombi)
8TAKE OVER FOX12372C Arletos (Llandilo)
9LYNDOR LEE81746M P Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
10LEGENDARY LILLIE37557R Nicolaou (Box Hill)
Race No. 10Hesa Felon @ Stud Stake09:58PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $4,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,200 2nd: $680 3rd: $320 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormTrainer

1BLUEY DEEPWATER62547L A Mcfarlane (Jerrawa)
2ANTIQUA BAY73158M Burton (Kemps Creek)
3SCHOOL BOY ERROR25151J Magri (Austral)
4EUKEY GIRL37313J R Laurence (Castlereagh)
5OFF THE CANVAS28614J M King (Wilberforce)
6RAPID CHARM35277T Mullin (Unanderra)
7CAMDEN CLOWN54373R F Alcock (Belimbla Park)
8ROY DEE28116A J Messina (Llandilo)
9JUST STRYKER38711A Pagano (Llandilo)
10EMMA MONTANNA57568J Zammit (Londonderry)