Saturday 22nd October 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Wentworth Park – Saturday 22nd October 2011

Race No. 1 Stake07:26PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $6,800 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,500 2nd: $1,300 3rd: $650 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SMILING JACK2333430.50C M Reinke (Londonderry)
2GOD STAR4716229.92M Saal (Highfields)
3SAM’S CONQUEST1382129.92K Sultana (Londonderry)
4NO RULES LEAGUE1211330.34G Micallef (Farmborough Heights)
5ALL DEBREE7164130.06J L Harris (Cooranbong)
6KELDOR4216129.92J M King (Wilberforce)
7EM’S LAD6666130.57C E Williams ( Hill)
8PATCH UP JOB6255230.17N P Clifton ()
9DOUBLE DECOY4713430.08R O King (Kembla Grange)
10GOOD THING2432430.10R T Mcdonald (Cowra)
Race No. 2Centrebet Classic H107:53PM (NSWtime)
Special Event event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $8,250 Prizemoney.
1st: $5,300 2nd: $1,500 3rd: $750 Unplaced: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1THANK YOU JOHN1224630.42T F Pullman (Keinbah)
2MIDNIGHT HUSSY13268NBTF J Hurst (Londonderry)
3LOCHINVAR MANOLO115FSHR C Smith (Barnsley)
4LUCY’S ROSE41314FSHJ R Britton (Anakie)
5DYNA HACKETT3812829.82B J Wheeler (The Oaks)
6COMPLICIT41331NBTC J Carl (Londonderry)
7BARGO SCENE3212230.32A M Bayliss (Bargo)
8FLAVOURS32514NBTJ R Finn (Warilla)
Race No. 3Centrebet Peters Classic H208:15PM (NSWtime)
Special Event event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $8,250 Prizemoney.
1st: $5,300 2nd: $1,500 3rd: $750 Unplaced: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1YOUNG SNOZZ13253FSHJ A Mackay (Richmond Vale)
2MISS STACKHOUSE41651NBTJ R Britton (Anakie)
3GABLE DRUM1117129.77C H Lamb (Swan Bay)
4GOTTA PROBLEM1112FNBTD M Warren (Goulburn)
5GAIL ALLEN8136630.20S A Rhodes (Maldon)
6PURE INSTINCT42327FSHM (Appin)
7PERFECT POWER52174FSHJ R Finn (Warilla)
8DEVINE LAW1234529.96P J Parrelli (North Rothbury)
Race No. 4Centrebet Vic Peters Classic H308:38PM (NSWtime)
Special Event event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $8,250 Prizemoney.
1st: $5,300 2nd: $1,500 3rd: $750 Unplaced: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPRING EXTREME3222730.16G J Board ()
2REPLICATE12664NBTF B Malone (Goulburn)
3PROVEN PONTIAC3217130.06S Gafa (St Clair)
4MEPUNGA GEORDIE13142FSHJ R Britton (Anakie)
5MAGIC GHOST1311530.42F J Hurst (Londonderry)
6HOT BUZZARD6111330.13R R Bell (Blacksmiths)
7ELAIN ALLEN7751230.20S A Rhodes (Maldon)
8MOONSHINE SALLY11FFSHD R Pringle (Clergate)
Race No. 5Centrebet Vic Peters Classic H409:00PM (NSWtime)
Special Event event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $8,250 Prizemoney.
1st: $5,300 2nd: $1,500 3rd: $750 Unplaced: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COLD FUSION3172129.70N A Falls (Backmede)
2APPARENTLY SO12178FSHS White (Nowra Hill)
3SIR NORRIS43221FSHC M Reinke (Londonderry)
4FANTASY GIFTF272130.14R J Hazelgrove (Park Ridge Qld)
5BOMB DISPOSAL4357130.55N Staines (Yass)
6FANTASIA15137NBTJ R Britton (Anakie)
7DYNA ICEMAN2415829.90B J Wheeler (The Oaks)
8WOLFGANG MAL22111FSHD Sultana (Londonderry)
Race No. 6Centrebet Vic Peters Classic H509:19PM (NSWtime)
Special Event event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $8,250 Prizemoney.
1st: $5,300 2nd: $1,500 3rd: $750 Unplaced: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HE’S MY FUTURE55344NBTC M Reinke (Londonderry)
2SPRING GUN1114129.69C A Oldfield (Appin)
3MISS CODY54413FSHT J Elson (Yandina Creek)
4HELEN BALE1647130.24S M Evans (The Oaks)
5SUCKER PUNCH1171329.92D Sultana (Londonderry)
6GLEN GALLON11622FSHT W Brett (Grandchester)
7RITZA RYDER4337129.74M Gatt (Thirlmere)
8LET’S ROCK1121330.06A J Bryant (Nowra Hill)
Race No. 7Centrebet Vic Peters Classic H609:36PM (NSWtime)
Special Event event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $8,250 Prizemoney.
1st: $5,300 2nd: $1,500 3rd: $750 Unplaced: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STYLISH WILLIAM2622129.82C M Reinke (Londonderry)
2KRAZY FRAZ1818529.82R R Bell (Blacksmiths)
3EL CABALLO4511330.53D I Drynan (Llandilo)
4ZIPPING CATRA4118429.91J A Mackay (Richmond Vale)
5MEPUNGA NICKY11111FSHJ R Britton (Anakie)
6LIABILITY1113130.39P G Mills (Maddington)
7CANDYLICIOUS22826NBTT L Turnbull (Sofala)
8BLACK BENJI14661NBTA B Manwaring (Falls Creek)
Race No. 8Centerbet Vic Peters Classic H709:53PM (NSWtime)
Special Event event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $8,250 Prizemoney.
1st: $5,300 2nd: $1,500 3rd: $750 Unplaced: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MR. CLYDESDALE7242129.62R M Colm (Sawyers Gully)
2DYNA INDIGO31188NBTB J Wheeler (The Oaks)
3UNRELENTING63211FSHT W Brett (Grandchester)
4DREAM CHICK82211FSHJ R Britton (Anakie)
5WHAT ABOUT BOB1254730.30R R Mumford (Leppington)
6BARRY BLOWOUT21538FSHS Bonaccurso (Mount Mercer)
7SATIN SURF51611FSHC J Carl (Londonderry)
8SURE AS7651230.30S E Swain (Box Hill)
Race No. 9Centrebet Vic Peters Classic H810:15PM (NSWtime)
Special Event event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $8,250 Prizemoney.
1st: $5,300 2nd: $1,500 3rd: $750 Unplaced: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COAL KING13113FSHC C Durrant (Tamborine)
2EMILIA JADE11FSHS M Evans (The Oaks)
3YOWYEH11334NBTJ R Britton (Anakie)
4VINTAGE BLEND2112129.84J R Finn (Warilla)
5COOL IZMIR1134130.17K J Staines (Jerrawa)
6BRANDI ALLEN38241NBTS A Rhodes (Maldon)
7DEVILLE4645229.96N Wheeler (The Oaks)
8GUNDABOOKA111FSHD Pringle (Clergate)
Race No. 10Centrebet Vic Peters Classic H910:38PM (NSWtime)
Special Event event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $8,250 Prizemoney.
1st: $5,300 2nd: $1,500 3rd: $750 Unplaced: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NON FICTION76137NBTI G Hanna (Wallsend)
2DUTCH CHOCOLATE3624630.91C M Reinke (Londonderry)
3EXPLOSIVE DROP13756FSHJ R Britton (Anakie)
4SNOOPY COLLINS2231230.61C J Carl (Londonderry)
5SIENNA’S MELODY2711330.23K Sultana (Londonderry)
6DANA TRAVIS3511129.92N A Brown (Catherine Field)
7BOUNDLESS BOY32F2130.08K Sultana (Londonderry)
8OZO GOOD22378FSHJ Martin (Primbee)
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More greyhound news

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments