Sunday 25th March 2012

Greyhound Box Draw For Wentworth Park – Sunday 25th March 2012

Race No. 1Centrebet Magic Maiden Ht 105:57PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $4,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,200 2nd: $680 3rd: $320 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RITZA JOEFSHM Gatt (Thirlmere)
2TASMAN CHANCE6342FSHK J Midson (Nowra Hill)
3CELEBRATION TIME2FSHC M Reinke (Londonderry)
4QUEEN SHAK4FSHG A Beuzeville (Warners Bay)
5WELDEN FLASH3277FSHS R Fleming (Oakdale)
6EL CONFIDENT46255FSHE Choras (Concord)
7CAWBOURNE JETFSHA J Lord (Cawdor)
8ZIPPING MONAROFSHJ Mackay (Richmond Vale)
9MEGA FLAME26657FSHA Kada (Yarramundi)
10DREAM NO MORE77FSHR J Zahra (Castlereagh)
Race No. 2Centrebet Magic Maiden Ht 206:17PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $4,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,200 2nd: $680 3rd: $320 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SNEAKY GIRL23552FSHC Micallef (Dapto)
2EXPLOSIVE ICE437FSHR Morley (Flynn)
3MR. GAMBO54322FSHD C Sundstrom (Bargo)
4THUNDER GAIN634FSHG Henderson (Maryland)
5LOCHINVAR RIP4FSHR C Smith (Barnsley)
6ANOTHER CHIVIS5324FSHR F Holt (Penshurst)
7TOO RINGSFSHJ V Enkhuyzen (Hoxton Park)
8VELOCITY HIGHFSHR Giltinan (Qld)
9CAWBOURNE KIM8FSHA J Lord (Cawdor)
10CHARLIE ANGEL86FSHE T Jago (Gorokan)
Race No. 3Centrebet Magic Maiden Ht 306:38PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $4,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,200 2nd: $680 3rd: $320 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WHITE AIR27342FSHJ M King (Wilberforce)
2INTRINSICFSHA Kada (Yarramundi)
3UNO MINKS246FSHS E Oakman (San Isidore)
4LUCERNE LASS5FSHT K Auld (Tatura)
5TOMATO CATCH UP37FSHP Lagogiane (Llandilo)
6LEE SKODAFSHP J Rodgers (Freemans Reach)
7DOOMEDFSHJ Thompson (Pearcedale)
8TIME FRAUD22FSHD J Dunn (Howlong)
9IMA FURIOUS7FSHL Thompson (Nowra Hill)
10HEAR SAY84878NBTA Sepping (West Ryde)
Race No. 4Centrebet Magic Maiden Ht 406:57PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $4,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,200 2nd: $680 3rd: $320 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DEVINE ASSASSIN76235FSHP Parrelli (North Rothbury)
2GULLY DEVASTATOR45FSHJ C Burke (Spring Hill)
3IKKINAFSHP Lagogiane (Llandilo)
4CHARLIE’S FUNDS33FSHM W Bell (Austral)
5CRIMINAL KRUNCHFSHD Sultana (Londonderry)
6MIDNIGHT PROWLERFSHA T Wade (Kings Langley)
7TRIDENT CATCHFSHJ Mackay (Richmond Vale)
8FLASH WATERS522FSHS A Sing (Monterey)
9VAPOUR EXPRESS84345FSHC Micallef (Dapto)
10GALDO OCTANE75848FSHG M Galderisi (Catherine Field)
Race No. 5Centrebet Magic Maiden Ht 507:12PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $4,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,200 2nd: $680 3rd: $320 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BE GOOD BILLY283FSHC J Dalton (Coldstream)
2EXCLUSIVE ONEFSHR O King (Kembla Grange)
3UNO IVY34623FSHJ M King (Wilberforce)
4SKINNY QUOTEDFSHI F Morgan (Telopea)
5ADDICTION73FSHC M Reinke (Londonderry)
6SIDDY CLASSFSHS Swain (Box Hill)
7AMADEUS STRIKES1226FSHT W Brett (Grandchester)
8ZIPPING BANJOFSHJ Mackay (Richmond Vale)
9LADETTE55666FSHG W Lynch (Raby)
10MR. DUCKWORTHF8FSHJ T Pateman (Marrickville)
Race No. 6Centrebet Magic Maiden Ht 607:32PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $4,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,200 2nd: $680 3rd: $320 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROSSO CANE22343FSHD J Dunn (Howlong)
2BLACK AFFAIRFSHJ Lewis (Paxton)
3FAT QUOTEDFSHI F Morgan (Telopea)
4DIGGER’S BLUFFFSHJ Green (Warners Bay)
5CATCHA GRENADEFSHD Drynan (Llandilo)
6FAST DELIGHT36FSHS A Steele (Dapto)
7OUR MONEY BOX26FSHR R Bell (Blacksmiths)
8LITTLE BOOBOO76838FSHS C Beckingham (Ruse)
9UNO OZ5FSHL A Mcfarlane (Jerrawa)
10WHITE TIGER7665FSHG M Kenna (Maroubra)
Race No. 7Centrebet Magic Maiden Ht 707:48PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $4,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,200 2nd: $680 3rd: $320 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BARELEN JACKFSHB Anderson (Berkshire Park)
2SURGE TO EXCELFSHA J Lord (Cawdor)
3MONTANUS273FFSHW J Harper (Wyee)
4HALF A CHANCEFSHL D Roy (Wallendbeen)
5COOL DELIGHT327FSHS Perkov (Londonderry)
6BUCK FEVER2613FSHD R Pringle (Clergate)
7BARABASFSHK Burnett (Bringelly)
8DAVID’S OSTIFSHL White (Ardlethan)
9FAST CHLOE MAY6FSHS A Steele (Dapto)
10LADY ANGELA68FSHP J Abdallah (Llandilo)
Race No. 8Centrebet Magic Maiden Ht 808:03PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $4,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,200 2nd: $680 3rd: $320 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AMNESIAFSHK Coleman (Nowra)
2RAIL BLAZERFSHC P O’Brien (Nowra Hill)
3DESIDERATAFSHD Drynan (Llandilo)
4TOONY BOYFSHA J Lord (Cawdor)
5MICKY DEE254FSHR W M Murray (St Marys)
6COONA ANGLE37FSHS E Milligan (Austral)
7SWEET LAVENDER2625FSHP J Abdallah (Llandilo)
8LIGHT FANTASTIC46623FSHJ S Fletcher (Woonona)
9DETONATE5FSHJ R Finn (Warilla)
10TURBO VAPOUR75FSHC Micallef (Dapto)
Race No. 9Centrebet Magic Maiden Ht 908:24PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $4,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,200 2nd: $680 3rd: $320 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TIFIAFSHC P O’Brien (Nowra Hill)
2COSMIC APACHEFSHR T Mcdonald (Cowra)
3CHANGE IN MOOD44625FSHR R Marsden (Condell Park)
4WILD FANCY43FSHA Azzopardi (Londonderry)
5NOVELTYFSHA Chiarelli (Collaroy)
6SHE’LL BE COMINGFSHP J Rodgers (Freemans Reach)
7GO OROFSHR J Webster (Cawdor)
8BIT KOOLFSHS M Sands (Dapto)
9BESA ME MUCHO44564FSHD I Drynan (Llandilo)
10GLORY IMPACT66876FSHS Buckley (Liverpool)
Race No. 10Centrebet Magic Maiden Ht 1008:39PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $4,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,200 2nd: $680 3rd: $320 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUIT UP TEDFSHV Lisbona (Maroubra)
2MONTANA EXPRESS25733FSHN W Staines (Yass)
3CLINGAFSHA K Bennett (Wilberforce)
4CANSDALE LASSFSHR J Zahra (Castlereagh)
5DANA TRAFFIC4FSHR T Mcdonald (Cowra)
6ZARISHELFSHD Drynan (Llandilo)
7ITCHY PRICKLEFSHP A Moran (Londonderry)
8EL TRAINFSHL R Scott (Windang)
9FLAMIN’ GROOVEY53785FSHE T Jago (Gorokan)
10COOL KATIE56658FSHS Perkov (Londonderry)
Race No. 11Centrebet Magic Maiden Ht 1108:57PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $4,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,200 2nd: $680 3rd: $320 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ELIOTT BALEFSHS Rhodes (Maldon)
2SIMPLY SKODAFSHP J Rodgers (Freemans Reach)
3DANA GABBI23373FSHR T Mcdonald (Cowra)
4BIG SCOOBYFSHA T Wade (Kings Langley)
5NEVER BENDFSHP J Abdallah (Llandilo)
6GRADENCEFSHJ Scerri (Horsley)
7RHETT BUTLERFSHR Fuller (Glossodia)
8BIT TOEY3663FSHS Brown (Abermain)
9PAUA AND JEWELS15FSHT W Brett (Grandchester)
10SO COMPLETE68768FSHL J Fletcher (Oakville)
0 0 vote
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments