Monday, 1 June 2015

Box Draw For – Monday, 1 June 2015

Race No. 1Ubet.com Maiden H6:43 PM
M event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $1,900 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,330 2nd: $380 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ENDLESS SHADOW645230.46
2LADY KINNBTCynthia Suttle
3HANIFY’S MOON454732.12Mark Forbes
4DOWN THEY CAME4NBTJeffery Jones
5WITCH HUNTER65531.26Noel Vohland
6QUEEN LOCH BRAE23X730.58
7BRALYN CHARLIE23530.66Tom Tzouvelis
8SIR BLINK6NBTAshley Keep
9CASEY UNDERCOVER5646NBTDennis Moore
10CLAYBRO NINJA243630.59Lloyd Dixon
Race No. 2Sky Racing Maiden H7:06 PM
M event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $1,900 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,330 2nd: $380 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TEXAS ROLL8NBTAshley Keep
2OCCY CUT BACK2630.66John Mccarthy
3HI HONEY HO5766NBTNeville Tonks
4STIRLING BLUE3822NBTErrol Kleinhans
5NO WAY ARNI531.39Mick Emery
7SANRICO WENDY853430.71Sheryl Clark
8SPECIAL VISION631.42Sandra Giles
9CASEY UNDERCOVER5646NBTDennis Moore
10PENNY UNDERCOVER668XNBTDennis Moore
Race No. 3Qld Greyhound Adoption Program7:24 PM
NOV event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $3,088 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,161 2nd: $618 3rd: $309.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BY THE GALLON864230.65
2SHE’S MY DARLING21NBTMichael Patterson
3THERE SHE WAS4434NBTVictor Osborn
4BERNIE CHEE468731.36Noel Vohland
5ARISTOTLE653230.03Mathew Reid
6CORE LOKT761630.88Kevin Kemp
7MASTER CODY241330.47Travis Elson
8CHIEF HASSLER414831.70Neville Tonks
9MAGGIE MERLOT467431.31John Mccarthy
10HER FAULT1665NBTCynthia Suttle
Race No. 4Qld Greyhound Affiliation7:49 PM
NOV event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $3,088 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,161 2nd: $618 3rd: $309.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OUR ELITE324530.73Victor Osborn
2TURBO OSTI177NBTKevin Kemp
3UNAFFORDABLE11X530.17Adam Hines
4FAST AS551330.69Neville Tonks
5NOW FEAR THIS224330.54Victor Osborn
6BRODIE’S MEMORY352330.46Margaret Quarrell
7ALPHA ACHILLES5766NBTSelena Zammit
8CRACKING CAZA531230.76Lee Wylie
9MAGGIE MERLOT467431.31John Mccarthy
10HER FAULT1665NBTCynthia Suttle
Race No. 5 @ Stud 5th Grade H8:09 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $3,088 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,161 2nd: $618 3rd: $309.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1 RUMBLE5123NBTJeff Cumming
2CHARIOT’S OFFIAH474629.77Ross Ogden
3POCAHONTAS376630.28Patricia Carrington
4FLAUNT IT651130.30Christina Harman
5SPRING DREAM128130.12Glenn Smith
6MR. CODY527430.48Travis Elson
7TWICE AS NICE372830.51Anne Southee
8VEUVE481330.39Neil Thompson
9MEG’S MAGIC668630.87Alec Stevens
10KIDATEE JOSH8346NBTTerry Mort
Race No. 6Ubet.com 5th Grade H8:30 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $3,088 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,161 2nd: $618 3rd: $309.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OUR CHALLENGE412530.05Errol Kleinhans
2FAST BEAN432430.06John Edwards
3TOUCH OF CAJUN854530.62Steve Woods
4MISS JAX7786NBTBrad Yates
5SWAP YA181530.26Tony Apap
6SHANGHAI LIL273130.47Mathew Reid
7SOLO MISS665730.67Colin Curtis
8MADE THAT WAY534330.28Neil Thompson
9DARE TO TELL487430.02Anne Southee
10KIDATEE JOSH8346NBTTerry Mort
Race No. 7Sky Racing 5th Grade H8:47 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $3,088 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,161 2nd: $618 3rd: $309.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ARGO345631.13Selena Zammit
2FLASH ZOE324630.32Steven Scott
3RIZZINI452730.19Christina Harman
4648130.75Lee Wylie
5GET INVOLVED254830.10Pamela Field
6BLESSED RUMBLE817830.01Jeff Cumming
7LOLLI DOLLI268730.23Gary Pettersen
8MINI OREO247630.63Patricia Carrington
9DARE TO TELL487430.02Anne Southee
10MEG’S MAGIC668630.87Alec Stevens
Race No. 8Group 1 Gold Cup Heats June 49:07 PM
5 event over 600 metres at Albion park Of $3,088 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,161 2nd: $618 3rd: $309.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WAIKARIE MAGIC2183NBTBrian Baker
2MAJESTIC SEINE835435.47Gerard Bowe
3I’M I SAID324235.55Lee Wylie
4TITAN ASH4366NBTRaymond Burman
5OXLEY RUBEY725134.77Peter Ruetschi
6NO CALLARATAH5523NBTJohn Edwards
7RENATUS876435.28Robin Palmer
8ABBY’S MAGIC7786NBTWilliam Elson
9KNOCKIN’ MILO8588NBTTerry Mort
Race No. 9Garrard’s Horse And Hound9:28 PM
R/W event over 600 metres at Albion park Of $3,088 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,161 2nd: $618 3rd: $309.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MR. BRAND657735.37Neil Thompson
2SMILING FRIEDA657236.40Darren Makowiecki
3HIGHLIFE5686NBTJames Loye
4SCARLETT GRACE172735.71Faye Currey
5PASSIVE PROTEST466135.32Pamela Field
6STARTIN’ MONDAY725235.35Margaret Quarrell
7BOGIE’S A STAR6667NBTBarry Morris
8MINNIE IMPACT556235.52Raymond Burman
Race No. 10Glen Gallon @ Stud9:45 PM
5 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $2,613 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,829 2nd: $523 3rd: $261.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1YOUR DEAL144122.62Selena Zammit
2HOPE’S MISS534322.95Travis Elson
3LAND LORD’S DIP276323.49Michael Patterson
4FASHION ADVICE243123.12Diane Hannon
5YALINGA485123.12Diane Hannon
6ELITE PHOENIX682523.28Brett Millard
7SENORITA SALLEE411822.99Gary Pettersen
8CREDIT LIMIT873523.21Kevin Kemp
9DAYSEAS FREDDIE114722.84Claude Dacey
10SHANAE’S MAGIC214323.13William Elson
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More greyhound news like this:

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments