Monday, 11 April 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Albion Park – Monday, 11 April 2016

Race No. 1Ubet – Download The App6:46 PM
M event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $1,800 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,260 2nd: $360 3rd: $180.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BACK ON TRACK44731.88George Hagicostas
2PUNCH RIGHT OUT48NBTDean Turley
3DELICATE HARRY276230.90Lester Kleinhans
4OUT OF PUNCH5631.87Dean Turley
5JAYDEN’S A STAR2623NBTDavid Mcmillan
6ACE JACKNBTPeter Simpson
7BASILICONBTPeter Simpson
8WESTERN QUINN731.58Anthony Hoyland
9LASTANGO66831.80Kevin Kemp
Race No. 2Twitter @ Brisgreys Maiden F7:06 PM
MF event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $1,800 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,260 2nd: $360 3rd: $180.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TEMERITY7431.47Glenn Smith
2CYNO STEIN668430.43Gordon Mcgahan
3RUSEV331.23Tom Tzouvelis
4ROSE A BELLA662131.02Kerry Hoggan
5PLENTY OF PUNCH7130.69Dean Turley
6GUY FAWKES743230.67Terry Guymer
7RUFFY ROAD378330.97Sandra Hunt
8SHEZA RULERX84231.14Jan Warner
9ZALHANI876531.18Robin Palmer
10WITCH HUNTER246531.00Paul Stadnikoff
Race No. 3Sulzanti @ Stud7:25 PM
NOV event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $2,160 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,512 2nd: $432 3rd: $216.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAGIC MINSTREL628331.17Des Sykes
2SO KAWAII2466NBTDarryl Mcgrath
3IMA TALENT765431.10Gary Keep
4DRIFTWAY THUNDER3264NBTRobert Wall
5YES GERONOMO353630.62Neil Thompson
6BUSH SPIRIT5481NBTSharon Morris
7TIP YA CAP554130.68Peter Ruetschi
8TRICODE ALL SHOW252530.66Glenn Smith
9BELLA LEE367730.39Dennis Moore
10EL MUFASA588530.95Dean Turley
Race No. 4Glen Gallon @ Stud7:42 PM
NOV event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $2,160 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,512 2nd: $432 3rd: $216.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DAZE FLYBY4832NBTCynthia Suttle
2ARDVARK155731.07Christina Harman
3NORDOC MAGIC271131.09Kerry Hoggan
4BING VALE557730.66Glen Northfield
5CYNO GENERAL413630.66Gordon Mcgahan
6HERE FOR YOU717431.29Peter Ruetschi
7TREBLIG LUCIA416730.62Garry Gilbert
8FLASHING FEAR322730.36Margaret Quarrell
9BELLA LEE367730.39Dennis Moore
10EL MUFASA588530.95Dean Turley
Race No. 5Garrard’s Horse And Hound8:02 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $2,160 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,512 2nd: $432 3rd: $216.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HER FAULT367330.52Cynthia Suttle
2FASHION ADVICE834630.46Diane Hannon
3SHAYLOR SAM483731.00Kevin Forrester
4TEMNICK442230.85Tom Tzouvelis
5STILL COUNTING567630.34Sheryl Clark
6MISS BECKY SAM444430.42Shane Staples
7JUST SPIFFING524630.41John Mccarthy
8SPRITLY LADY838330.69Kerry Hoggan
9FAST AS265530.50Dean Turley
10ALPHA ACHILLES674529.93Jim Heddles
Race No. 6Sky Racing8:26 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $2,160 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,512 2nd: $432 3rd: $216.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS HEWITT615530.59Glen Northfield
2NO WAY ARNI836530.28Mick Emery
3BLUEY’S SHOUT3112NBTBrian Baker
4JOHNNY MELODY558131.11Darryl Mcgrath
5SHADEENA2818NBTChristina Harman
6BARCIA BLUE7132NBTAllan Oshyer
7DASH TA FAME321130.43Michael Menken
8JETT CLASS341130.77Bob Watkins
9KATHIE’S FLASH685430.39Margaret Quarrell
10HURRICANE CHANCE446830.83George Hagicostas
Race No. 7Events @ Brisgreys.com8:41 PM
4/5 event over 600 metres at Albion park Of $2,160 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,512 2nd: $432 3rd: $216.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GARRY JACK5X2636.03Anthony Hoyland
2BRALYN AMY217335.27Brian Baker
3MISS JAX326635.58Dean Turley
4SPRING BONANZA152635.02Tom Tzouvelis
5CREDIT ENTRY2411NBTMathew Reid
6BIG EASY RED6145NBTRusty Dillon
7GEE MAA453835.56Mick Emery
8RADLEY RETURN311534.81Sandra Hunt
9MAJOR GENERAL656435.61Robert Greensill
10RENOUF’S MAGIC455635.85Elaine Klaassen
Race No. 8Ubet – The New Tab 5th Grade F9:05 PM
5F event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $2,160 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,512 2nd: $432 3rd: $216.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AND WE DANCED113130.10Lee Wylie
2FLYING CIRCUS847230.48Peter Ruetschi
3ALPHA MIMOS633130.58Jim Heddles
4DARCYS FANTASY475230.05Peter Ruetschi
5SMASHNIAK CLASS845330.32George Kadniak
6PINK SCISSORS212330.35James Gallaway
7NOT TODAY MATE136130.23Paul Burgess
8FEAR THE RECALL562230.35Margaret Quarrell
9HER FAULT367330.52Cynthia Suttle
10CLASSY BARCY346430.36Allan Oshyer
Race No. 9Glen Gallon @ Stud9:29 PM
4/5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $2,160 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,512 2nd: $432 3rd: $216.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LARA SAINT443530.26Dean Turley
2CAPTAIN THURSDAY127630.19Brian Baker
3CARDIAC KING246530.31Robert Eddie
4ISSY COOL312530.45Tony Apap
5ROCKY BE GOOD242630.19Joanne Price
6GOLD DIVA738429.96Peter Wilson
7GREAT KNOCK THAT641130.18Sandra Hunt
8SWEET AS BETH338530.20Dean Turley
9SHOTOTSU155630.20Darryl Mcgrath
10FLAUNT IT457830.30Christina Harman
Race No. 10Garrard’s Horse And Hound9:48 PM
4/5 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $1,980 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,386 2nd: $396 3rd: $198.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KING’S GEM562323.24Diane Hannon
2ANGEL MOON586323.11Sharon Morris
3LUNA SEA617223.17Joanne Price
4GUNSTOCK222123.25Beverley Chappell
5DISMANTLE121222.88James Gallaway
6MAGIC PASS547222.91Alec Stevens
7BLACK STEEL435222.85Sylvia Hawkings
8PARTY MAN126322.78Anthony Hoyland
9BRAE GIFT116422.58Tom Tzouvelis
10WILDASH WILDBOY322422.94Jannine Miggins