Monday, 14 March 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Albion Park – Monday, 14 March 2016

Race No. 1Ubet – Download The App6:41 PM
M event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $1,900 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,330 2nd: $380 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GELANTIPY GOLDNBTSelena Zammit
2SMACK DAB4224NBTVicki Wisener
3SMASHNIAK MARCY652X30.78George Kadniak
4TONY’S A STAR335NBTSandra Hunt
5OBI KENOBI234NBTAndrew Monaghan
6DELICATE HARRY78230.90Lester Kleinhans
7ENDURINGNBTMarilyn Johnson
8LIL’S ROSE3X4330.49John Edwards
9FANCY THURSDAY243430.78Jeanette Cauchi
10NOIRE CHERIE2785NBTNoela Fertch
Race No. 2Twitter @ Brisgreys7:02 PM
NOV event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $3,088 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,161 2nd: $618 3rd: $309.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JUST PRETEND221530.98Steven Scott
2DESTRUCTOR441830.76Allan Oshyer
3CLAYBRO NINJA525830.59Lloyd Dixon
4FLYING CIRCUS384330.82Peter Ruetschi
5ALL BECAUSE435430.78John Mccarthy
6ORANGE THUNDER313NBTLes Lewis
7ALL FORCE854330.51Marilyn Johnson
8OREO DELICIOUS427630.69Patricia Carrington
Race No. 3Sky Racing7:22 PM
R/W event over 600 metres at Albion park Of $3,088 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,161 2nd: $618 3rd: $309.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BRALYN AMY361235.35Brian Baker
2ELUSIVE SPARKLE3457NBTColin Graham
3FLASH ROSE7266NBTSteve Lockhart
4MAJOR GENERAL5126NBTRobert Greensill
5BOGIE BEKIM452335.37Steven Scott
6RAPID ROSE1837NBTSteve Lockhart
7TINY TURBO2223NBTNeil Catchpole
8SPRING BEAUTY564335.60Colin Byers
Race No. 4Sulzanti @ Stud7:42 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $3,088 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,161 2nd: $618 3rd: $309.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHAYLOR SAM433431.00Kevin Forrester
2SHOTOTSU652430.20Darryl Mcgrath
3PREPARE YOURSELF763330.79Shane Kleinhans
4BAIDEN ROSE HI5355NBTTrevor Thompson
5FABULOUS HOPE3327NBTWilliam Elson
6STILL COUNTING865630.34Sheryl Clark
7CABARET TONIGHT388430.42Darryl Mcgrath
8OREO DELIGHT723230.33Patricia Carrington
9TINIE TEMPAH8767NBTBrett Hazelgrove
Race No. 5Garrard’s Horse And Hound8:02 PM
5 event over 600 metres at Albion park Of $3,088 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,161 2nd: $618 3rd: $309.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAL ROSE HI338235.67Trevor Thompson
2KINLOCH BEACH215135.34Steven Scott
3COPPER LIGHT265535.99Elizabeth Griffin
4TWEED CHIC755235.84Mark Johnston
5BLACK PARADOX178735.17Jeanette Cauchi
6GEE MAA275535.61Mick Emery
7CUTE TO BOOT663435.45Steve Lockhart
8ANGRY ALICE375635.09Peter O’reilly
9GUN LEGACY678735.32Elaine Williamson
Race No. 6Glen Gallon @ Stud8:22 PM
4/5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $3,088 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,161 2nd: $618 3rd: $309.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1APATITEX51529.91Joanne Price
2SHYAN YAHOO124329.95Peter Wilson
3MY SPRITE213230.25Darryl Mcgrath
4POCAHONTAS641830.26Patricia Carrington
5ELUSIVE STRIKE423130.16Colin Graham
6IRMA ADELINE1124NBTAndrew Monaghan
7ART OF CONFUSION721630.14Sandra Hunt
8TRAV’S MAGIC322630.31William Elson
9YOUR DEAL756430.21George Kadniak
10HARA’S BRACELET174831.35Darren Titmarsh
Race No. 7Events @ Brisgreys.com 5th Grade…8:43 PM
5F event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $3,088 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,161 2nd: $618 3rd: $309.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CAPTAIN THURSDAY134130.19Brian Baker
2SHIFT SEINE146230.20Glenn Smith
3INDY’S CHANT745330.66Marilyn Johnson
4PINK SCISSORS262230.62James Gallaway
5GOLD DIVA111229.96Peter Wilson
6FINITO411130.30Marilyn Johnson
7SHEZA SENSATION221130.32James Gallaway
8MAGIC BEAU344330.66Sharon Morris
9HARA’S HAWK156330.78Darren Titmarsh
10SHOTOTSU652430.20Darryl Mcgrath
Race No. 8Ubet – The New Tab9:04 PM
2/3 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $3,088 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,161 2nd: $618 3rd: $309.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1UP THE ATTITUDE717229.96Vicki Wisener
2IRINKA SHANE341330.25Brian Baker
3FULL OF ATTITUDE722730.08Vicki Wisener
4ANTI DENTITE611429.99Stephen Rolph
5MAGIC MAIDEN653329.85Errol Kleinhans
6NOT LIKE TOMMY315330.38Robert Dempsey
7RENOUF’S MAGIC661429.92Elaine Klaassen
8SPRING MILLIE151730.88Colin Byers
Race No. 9Brisgreys.com9:24 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $3,088 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,161 2nd: $618 3rd: $309.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STORM ROSE HI2616NBTTrevor Thompson
2GOT A BROTHER138430.34Peter Ruetschi
3BIG HARRY8225NBTBob Giltinan
4INSIDE PASS171830.53Christine Bourke
5FABULOUS CYNDIE114330.26William Elson
6HARA’S HAWK156330.78Darren Titmarsh
7DOOHAN TIME1327NBTAlex Green
8RODMAN1123NBTAndrew Monaghan
9REALITY GHOST887730.49Les Lewis
10YOUR DEAL756430.21George Kadniak
Race No. 10Sky Racing9:42 PM
3/4 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $2,613 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,829 2nd: $523 3rd: $261.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUPER LUIGI123522.92Gary Moore
2DIAMOND OSPREY356322.78John Edwards
3CUZZY BROMAC512222.62Darryl Mcgrath
4KNOCK FOR ME573522.69Neil Catchpole
5ALBARTROSS124122.63Sandra Hunt
6MACARENA MISS134622.75Darryl Mcgrath
7FLYING RAVEN483222.78John Catton
8KNAVE453723.00Marilyn Johnson