Monday 16th May 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Albion Park – Monday 16th May 2011

Race No. 1Maiden Corey Pearce Photography06:43PM (QLDtime)
Maiden event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $2,516 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,248 2nd: $384 3rd: $192 Unplaced: $96.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BEAUT DIAMOND2347FSTDJ T Edwards (Fernvale)
2LET’S GO BRUNO65FSHR Attard (Fairney View)
4BURLINGTON BURT27535NBTS A Clark (Burpengary)
5QUIET ACHIEVER6465NBTK Hawkings (Mount Samson)
7EUREKA ESTATE22742NBTP R Quarrell (Strathpine)
8ELVIE SARAH33574NBTT L Stuhmcke (Brasall)
Race No. 2Maiden Brandons Electrical07:05PM (QLDtime)
Maiden event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $2,516 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,248 2nd: $384 3rd: $192 Unplaced: $96.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VICTORIA SECRET45427FSTDJ R Gale (Maudsland)
2METZ A MILLION44NBTR D Ball (Prenzlau)
3FED MIN DON557FSTDJ Puhotau (Northgate Qld)
4BLACK DOMINO53563NBTJ A Hose (Chambers Flat)
6POWERFUL PUZZLE86424NBTM R Hay (Oxenford)
7WHAT A QUICKIE2NBTD E Mcgrath (Logan Village)
8BAD BEAR8855NBTJ L Quarman (Morayfield)
Race No. 3Maiden Catch The Bunny Syndicates07:24PM (QLDtime)
Maiden event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $2,516 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,248 2nd: $384 3rd: $192 Unplaced: $96.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NEUTRAL NEMO5654NBTJ L Quarman (Morayfield)
2BATTLE GEAR2836NBTS A Giles (Churchable)
3STUBBORN BABE86NBTR B Burman (Park Ridge)
4LIL’ BIT SWEETER24738FSHJ R Gale (Maudsland)
6ASAMOAH22524NBTR D Ball (Prenzlau)
7DIAMOND CLUSTER86844NBTJ T Edwards (Fernvale)
8BALD EAGLE CHAMP25863NBTR Attard (Fairney View)
Race No. 4Novice Dinky Di Web Design07:41PM (QLDtime)
Novice Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $2,516 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,248 2nd: $384 3rd: $192 Unplaced: $96.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SASHA’S BABE2312530.80G Hagicostas (Loganholme)
2HAPPY NIGHTS21464NBTR D Ogden (Burpengary)
3CAV HERE7774630.95J L Reimer (Rush Creek)
4SIENNA BREEZE1866630.51T O Tzouvelis (Ormeau)
6ARLO’S ROCKET12776FSTDD J Titmarsh (Bracken Ridge)
7DEGAS VEGAS173NBTR D Ball (Prenzlau)
8STIR IT UP45331NBTD A Turley (Leeville)
Race No. 5Novice ‘give Me Five’ At Stud08:01PM (QLDtime)
Novice Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $2,516 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,248 2nd: $384 3rd: $192 Unplaced: $96.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FIRST GANGSTA3466431.01J D Mortimer (Ipswich)
2MADE TO FLY16435NBTS J Hunt (Atkinson Dam)
3CAV GOLD7868730.69J L Reimer (Rush Creek)
4ROMAN ASSASSIN27854NBTJ G Warbroek (Bundamba)
6IRIDIUM68457NBTD A Turley (Leeville)
7CAV GOGO72747NBTJ L Reimer (Rush Creek)
8ANGEL FORCE14664NBTD J Titmarsh (Bracken Ridge)
Race No. 65th Grade Redcliffe Oxley Meats08:22PM (QLDtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $2,516 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,248 2nd: $384 3rd: $192 Unplaced: $96.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PICK THE SCORE57446NBTW R Andrews (Strathpine)
2TOUCH PASS1866130.81M J Algate (Drayton)
3DIEGO GARCIA3756530.75D A Turley (Leeville)
4SUPER WALLY72487NBTK J Kemp (Caboolture Qld)
5HARA’S TRICK6756530.57K G Myers (Kallangur)
6LADY TYCOON6585531.18J N Cauchi (Tugun)
7ECHO HILL5856531.01E Honeyman (Alberton)
8GOOD PURCHASE57861FSTDD Robinson (Dunbible)
Race No. 75th Grade The Gem Hotel08:44PM (QLDtime)
Grade 5 event over 600 Metres at Albion park Of $2,516 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,248 2nd: $384 3rd: $192 Unplaced: $96.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ELLIOT TEE2421535.38B A Belford (Logan Village)
2BOGGABRI BLAZE46776NBTK J Kemp (Caboolture Qld)
3DAYSEAS MISSY44472FSTDC W Dacey (Gilberton)
4JIM’S ABILITY52764NBTL A Keegan (Samsonvale)
5RAILROAD BLACKIE2343235.53S M Morris (Lowood)
6FANTASY WEB25678NBTD J Titmarsh (Bracken Ridge)
7CLASSY CARDIN82417NBTD A Hannon (Mount Nathan)
8FASHION POLICE14522NBTD A Hannon (Mount Nathan)
9STUBBORN KID32654NBTJ N Cauchi (Tugun)
Race No. 83/4 Grade Hawkins Media Solutions09:01PM (QLDtime)
Mixed 3/4 event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $2,516 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,248 2nd: $384 3rd: $192 Unplaced: $96.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FOUR EXCELLENCE2241130.55P May (Dakabin)
2SUPER SURFER2642330.29R D Ball (Prenzlau)
3HONEY LASS1658430.20R B Burman (Park Ridge)
4LATE ILLUSION2834230.21K J Bouffier (Churchable)
5SPIRITUAL GIFT6313530.23K Boan (Kynnumboon)
6IMA JALAPENO3188630.64D A Hannon (Mount Nathan)
7PURE ADRENALIN6266630.13D Russell (Innisplain)
8FINISHING STYLE5716330.42R S Knudsen (Virginia)
Race No. 95th Grade Redcliffe Oxley Meats09:21PM (QLDtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $2,516 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,248 2nd: $384 3rd: $192 Unplaced: $96.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EYE WILL6665430.66D A Turley (Leeville)
2SECRET WEB3846630.61D J Titmarsh (Bracken Ridge)
3CRYSTALIZATION85746NBTR B Burman (Park Ridge)
4MARCIANO1866730.75P Cauchi (Kellyville)
6WALGETT2661230.48E Salmoni (Doubtful Creek)
7IFS AND BUTTS3834230.79J N Cauchi (Tugun)
8EXTENDED EDITION26566NBTR Attard (Fairney View)
Race No. 105th Grade Big Dog Pet Foods09:42PM (QLDtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $2,516 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,248 2nd: $384 3rd: $192 Unplaced: $96.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LORDS PRAYER76144NBTB S Fitzgerald (Logan Central)
2CO STAR51628NBTG J Cannon (Keperra)
3AVERAGE GIRL35244NBTR D Ball (Prenzlau)
4FOUR EXOTIC6642630.55C L Wills (Closeburn)
6WAVE TO ELLE88567NBTP Cauchi (Kellyville)
7HARA’S COUGAR53347NBTK G Myers (Kallangur)
8SHEZ REAL CLASSY2688730.54B T Linnan (Lake Clarendon)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments