Monday, 19 October 2015

Box Draw For – Monday, 19 October 2015

Race No. 1Sky Racing Maiden H6:43 PM
M event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $1,900 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,330 2nd: $380 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLUE PRINCENBTJohn Conlon
2BOOTY BEACH832530.68Steven Scott
3ROCKING RONNY855330.65Peter Sullivan
4CELESTIAL SELENE878331.57Peter Mcblane
5MCCAW MCCAW3642NBTDesmond Gilroy
6CAN OF SPRITENBTDarryl Mcgrath
7FINITO2230.37
8COLOSSAL SUZIE75731.32Robert Wall
9ARABELLA631.04Christina Harman
10SLEDGE HAMMER3588NBT
Race No. 2Brisgreys.com Maiden H7:05 PM
M event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $1,900 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,330 2nd: $380 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JUST SPIFFING34230.69
2GOOD GIRL JANICE255330.37Michael Brauer
3NORDOC MAGIC5622NBTKerry Hoggan
4OKA’S ANGEL524430.64Troy Okamura
5BELLA CRUSADER325630.55Wayne Andrews
6DOOGAL430.74Steven Scott
7GEORGE GALLON43430.54Hassell Rolph
8BIG EASY RED531.34Glenda Dart
9MY SPRITE7NBTDarryl Mcgrath
10CAZORLA57NBTJeff Crawford
Race No. 3Garrard’s Horse & Hound7:22 PM
NOV event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $3,088 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,161 2nd: $618 3rd: $309.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHELIA DOOLEY278430.85Barry Dull
2JAGGER LILLY4531NBTTerry Guymer
3RUBY BELTAH4168NBTGlen Boody
4JUST BE GUN762330.50Margaret Quarrell
5MAXIMUS AURELIUS333131.71Dean Turley
6GLENALLON RINGO267331.65Kerry Hoggan
7LOCHILIME525430.45
8STILL COUNTING264630.81Sheryl Clark
9GOTCHA RACIN’126630.47Selena Zammit
10MADAM MEDUSA627630.51Bruce Mcnamara
Race No. 4Goty Awards October 297:42 PM
R/W event over 600 metres at Albion park Of $3,088 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,161 2nd: $618 3rd: $309.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOT A BROTHER463335.39
2SIVAMET466335.80Michael Brauer
3SKINNY MIN5438NBTDean Turley
4LEEROY RIPPER2535NBTJeff Crawford
5FIGURE SKATER3433NBTMeredith Smith
6MERCEDES LASS153535.37Craig Schmidt
7EBONY’S SECRET872235.16Gregory Stella
8VAGUE MEMORIES4742NBT
9AUSSIE ALI334735.56Terry Brereton
10GALWAY GALE438435.93Kevin Galloway
Race No. 5Ubet.com 5th Grade H8:02 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $3,088 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,161 2nd: $618 3rd: $309.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1THAT’S INSANE6755NBTDean Turley
2COLLEGE BELLE453430.92Glen Monkman
3ALPHA ACHILLES177429.93Selena Zammit
4SPECIAL VIRTUE628430.98Sandra Giles
5ASTOUND YA757730.09Gloria Falla
6LEEROY ROLLER131129.84Jeff Crawford
7WHIRLY WAY362330.12Reg Hazelgrove
8ARCTIC TOMMY1878NBTColin Graham
9DOWN THEY CAME787830.26Jeffery Jones
10HER FAULT188730.52Cynthia Suttle
Race No. 6Goty Tickets @ 5th Grade H8:26 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $3,088 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,161 2nd: $618 3rd: $309.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LORRY DRYVA378830.41Desmond Gilroy
2WINTON BURN126130.27Andrew Monaghan
3STRAYA468730.97Dean Turley
4JIMMY BRUTE251330.22Elaine Klaassen
5PRETTY BOY GRIGG1451NBTMaureen Turner
6FLYING RAVEN224230.79John Catton
7YOUR DEAL223130.21George Kadniak
8CHEVALEIR NUIT372230.28Michael Brauer
9DOWN THEY CAME787830.26Jeffery Jones
10HER FAULT188730.52Cynthia Suttle
Race No. 7The A Team Stud 5th Grade H8:41 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $3,088 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,161 2nd: $618 3rd: $309.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STARGATE SYSTEM635430.36Wayne Crick
2SANDGROUNDER784330.81Andrew Webb
3PASSIVE PROTEST376630.36Pamela Field
4UNGOVERNED233530.61Errol Suell
5LORIAN ADITI658830.41Dean Turley
6SMOKING PAWS553230.03Kerry Hoggan
7RADLEY RETURN655229.82Sandra Hunt
8STARTIN’ MONDAY246530.48Margaret Quarrell
9DOWN THEY CAME787830.26Jeffery Jones
10HER FAULT188730.52Cynthia Suttle
Race No. 8Xmas Functions @ Brisgreys.com9:02 PM
4/5 event over 600 metres at Albion park Of $3,088 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,161 2nd: $618 3rd: $309.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FLAUNT IT124535.31Christina Harman
2GUNNA WINK414435.78Beryl Green
3PICTURES PEARCE531435.13Peter Ruetschi
4MINNIE IMPACT324535.24Raymond Burman
5SMASHNIAK GOLD111235.13George Kadniak
6COLLIDER GIRL311135.05Christine Bourke
7APATITE148834.92Joanne Price
8SARAJEVO GIRL483735.23Richard Nelson
9SWIFT PIRATE1261NBTSandra Hunt
10FROSTY JAY JAY7667NBTRenald Attard
Race No. 9Functions @ Brisgreys.com 5th Gr…9:18 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $3,088 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,161 2nd: $618 3rd: $309.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EGYPTIAN LASS454330.41Kerry Hoggan
2VELOCITY SHIRL425429.99Peter Wilson
3SHIFT SEINE637330.20
4SOFT SOUND2222NBTAndrew Monaghan
5OKAY YETTA678529.92Reg Hazelgrove
6TIA TWO731730.48Terry Guymer
7SILKY OAK337330.38Pamela Field
8TOURMALINE343430.36Joanne Price
9DOWN THEY CAME787830.26Jeffery Jones
10HER FAULT188730.52Cynthia Suttle
Race No. 10Glen Gallon @ Stud 5th Grade H9:38 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $3,088 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,161 2nd: $618 3rd: $309.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JIMMY WHO2244NBTKevin Turner
2HOT LIKE SUNSET6781NBTDean Turley
3BRODIE’S MEMORY577430.46Margaret Quarrell
4DOUBLE STORM165X30.05Reg Hazelgrove
5GREAT KNOCK THAT321230.22Sandra Hunt
6SMASHNIAK CLASS286730.32George Kadniak
7PEARLS ANGEL835730.35Felicia Guymer
8PLUM JAM545730.44Ned Snow
9DOWN THEY CAME787830.26Jeffery Jones
10HER FAULT188730.52Cynthia Suttle
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More greyhound news like this:

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments